Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Klubbmesterskap 25. august 2015

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Bettina Nystuen

Røyken O-lag

1:05:59

Mats Horni Johnsen

Røyken O-lag

17:00

Bendik Borgen Rasmussen

Røyken O-lag

34:21

Linus Hognestad Sennels

Røyken O-lag

34:24

Simen Hope Abel

Røyken O-lag

17:16

148 151 153 56 57 152

Nora Christine Hansen

Røyken O-lag

15:45

DNS

Martine Nøst-Hegge

Røyken O-lag

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marie Kvarme

Røyken O-lag

27:21

+0:00

2.

Mina Akiko Horni-Johnsen

Røyken O-lag

28:45

+1:24

3.

Andrea Fjell

Røyken O-lag

50:04

+22:43

DSQ

Andrea Opsahl

Røyken O-lag

44:25

156

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Daniel Nystuen

Røyken O-lag

46:24

+0:00

2.

Simen Kolbergsrud

Røyken O-lag

46:47

+0:23

3.

Noa Rølles Issowitsch

Røyken O-lag

54:48

+8:24

4.

Ola Kjølstad

Røyken O-lag

59:36

+13:12

Klasse: D 13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Olivia Kjølstad

Røyken O-lag

59:49

+0:00

Klasse: H 13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mats Andreas Hermansen

Røyken O-lag

44:48

+0:00

2.

Storm Hønsi Pettersen

Røyken O-lag

44:56

+0:08

Klasse: Voksen rekrutt

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ellen Akiko Horni-Johnsen

Røyken O-lag

47:50

+0:00

2.

Morten Fjell

Røyken O-lag

49:30

+1:40

Klasse: D 13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Mari Kjelle

Røyken O-lag

1:10:51

37

Klasse: D 40-59

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marit Gano

Røyken O-lag

1:01:25

+0:00

2.

Cathrine Norvik

Røyken O-lag

1:03:58

+2:33

3.

Tone Skram

Røyken O-lag

1:04:21

+2:56

4.

Hanne-Kristin Bjerknes Kvarme

Røyken O-lag

1:10:12

+8:47

5.

Marianne Hope Abel

Røyken O-lag

1:13:33

+12:08

Klasse: D 60

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørg Svanberg

Røyken O-lag

51:22

+0:00

DSQ

Birgitte Bekkelund

Røyken O-lag

1:08:06

149 159 37 157

Klasse: D 17-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ane Baldishol Brevig

Røyken O-lag

52:04

+0:00

2.

Ida Svanberg

Røyken O-lag

57:18

+5:14

Klasse: H 60

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjell Svanberg

Røyken O-lag

1:17:59

+0:00

DSQ

Morten Johannessen

Røyken O-lag

1:18:41

157 152 100

DSQ

Christian Bugge

Røyken O-lag

1:22:01

148 102 116 159 37 157 152

DNS

Sigbjørn Hellerud

Røyken O-lag

Klasse: H 17-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DNS

Daniel Kristoffersen

Røyken O-lag

Klasse: H 40-59

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øyvind Roger Hansen

Røyken O-lag

1:03:48

+0:00

2.

Jon Erik Kvarme

Røyken O-lag

1:20:15

+16:27

3.

Kim Abel

Røyken O-lag

1:26:05

+22:17

DSQ

Peter Carlsen

Røyken O-lag

1:08:57

152


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

30 august 2015, 10:38:54

Arrangør:

Røyken O-lag

Antall deltagere:

39

Antall startet:

36