Klasse: D10-12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Mari Brende | Fossum IF | 23:48 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Mille Martinussen | Fossum IF | 28:08 | +4:20 | ||||
3. | Hilde Sonn Haug | Fossum IF | 28:36 | +4:48 | ||||
4. | Signe Holo | Fossum IF | 28:47 | +4:59 | ||||
5. | Elise Thorseng | Fossum IF | 30:10 | +6:22 | ||||
6. | Helene Bjørkvold Jendal | Fossum IF | 30:12 | +6:24 | ||||
7. | Helene Hoel Jomaas | Fossum IF | 31:33 | +7:45 | ||||
8. | Anna Torjussen | Fossum IF | 34:06 | +10:18 | ||||
9. | Heidi Kristina Sebjørnsen | Fossum IF | 34:09 | +10:21 | ||||
10. | Siren Boehlke | Fossum IF | 35:14 | +11:26 | ||||
11. | Ingvild Bærner Myhre | Fossum IF | 36:02 | +12:14 | ||||
12. | Ine Boehlke | Fossum IF | 39:48 | +16:00 | ||||
13. | Katinka Hagen | Fossum IF | 42:21 | +18:33 | ||||
14. | Tuva Høyer | Fossum IF | 43:48 | +20:00 | ||||
15. | Ida Weber Andersen | Fossum IF | 43:50 | +20:02 | ||||
Klasse: H10-12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Bram Langerød | Fossum IF | 20:20 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Birk Felland Sætnan | Fossum IF | 24:18 | +3:58 | ||||
3. | Eirik Vie Strisland | Fossum IF | 28:49 | +8:29 | ||||
4. | HÃ¥vard Birkeland | Fossum IF | 31:02 | +10:42 | ||||
5. | Sindre Vie Stridsland | Fossum IF | 31:08 | +10:48 | ||||
6. | Alexander Hernes | Fossum IF | 32:34 | +12:14 | ||||
7. | Gustav Anreen Skotte | Fossum IF | 35:55 | +15:35 | ||||
8. | Jens Sogstad-Tønnesen | Fossum IF | 48:08 | +27:48 | ||||
9. | Oliver Nilsen | Fossum IF | 1:07:06 | +46:46 | ||||
10. | Simen Høyer | Fossum IF | 1:23:55 | +1:03:35 | ||||
Klasse: N-Ã…pen | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Sebastian Wettergren | Fossum IF | 19:08 | ||||||
Even Thorseng | Fossum IF | 20:19 | ||||||
Ask F. Sætnan | Fossum IF | 21:22 | ||||||
Ola Torjussen | Fossum IF | 22:11 | ||||||
Erlend Bakke | Fossum IF | 32:42 | ||||||
HÃ¥vard Rekve Lian | Fossum IF | 30:54 | ||||||
Olaf Blom-Hagen | Fossum IF | 42:45 | ||||||
Viktoria Birkeland | Fossum IF | 39:13 | ||||||
Nils Sogstad-Tønnesen | Fossum IF | 38:27 | ||||||
Magnus Rørlien Jevanord | Fossum IF | 20:25 | ||||||
Klasse: C-Ã…pen | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Heidi Bærner Myhre | Fossum IF | 28:12 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Cecilie Kverme | Fossum IF | 30:04 | +1:52 | ||||
Klasse: D13-14 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Karen Hoel Jomaas | Fossum IF | 29:58 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Marie Sisjord Nyvoll | Fossum IF | 38:21 | +8:23 | ||||
3. | Sigrid Rannem | Fossum IF | 58:48 | +28:50 | ||||
Klasse: H13-14 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Eivind Berner Myhre | Fossum IF | 25:50 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Mikkel Katla | Fossum IF | 30:56 | +5:06 | ||||
3. | Sivert Sande Kverme | Fossum IF | 30:58 | +5:08 | ||||
4. | Erlend Børli | Fossum IF | 31:28 | +5:38 | ||||
5. | Sondre Zahl Hagen | Fossum IF | 37:27 | +11:37 | ||||
6. | Vebjørn Blom Hagen | Fossum IF | 39:12 | +13:22 | ||||
7. | Marius Bakke | Fossum IF | 47:34 | +21:44 | ||||
8. | HÃ¥kon Fjeldstad | Fossum IF | 1:02:33 | +36:43 | ||||
Klasse: B-Ã…pen | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Gerd Berit Rekve | Fossum IF | 39:56 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Fredrik Høier | Fossum IF | 42:16 | +2:20 | ||||
Klasse: Kvinner Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kjersti Hov | Fossum IF | 38:11 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Catrine Bakke | Fossum IF | 44:10 | +5:59 | ||||
3. | Eldri Holo | Fossum IF | 49:51 | +11:40 | ||||
4. | Julie Bakke | Fossum IF | 51:54 | +13:43 | ||||
Brutt | Ingrid Opsahl Bredesen | Fossum IF | 81 77 108 88 94 104 103 83 | |||||
Klasse: Herrer Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Jan Arild Johnsen | Fossum IF | 37:48 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Roger Birkeland | Fossum IF | 45:12 | +7:24 | ||||
3. | Stein H Hagen | Fossum IF | 47:35 | +9:47 | ||||
4. | Terje Brende | Fossum IF | 50:28 | +12:40 | ||||
5. | Rolf Bredesen | Fossum IF | 57:37 | +19:49 | 83 | |||
Klasse: Fellesstart H15-(1) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Elias T. Mølnvik | Fossum IF | 36:55 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Sigurd Melsom | Fossum IF | 43:59 | +7:04 | ||||
3. | Oscar Hæstad Bjørnstad | Fossum IF | 45:20 | +8:25 | ||||
4. | Emil Størmer | Fossum IF | 45:37 | +8:42 | ||||
5. | Øystein Holo | Fossum IF | 45:42 | +8:47 | ||||
6. | Arild Andresen | Fossum IF | 47:28 | +10:33 | ||||
7. | Knut Jostein Sætnan | Fossum IF | 49:18 | +12:23 | ||||
8. | Morten Heir | Fossum IF | 53:32 | +16:37 | ||||
9. | Sigurd Fandango | Fossum IF | 1:08:58 | +32:03 | ||||
10. | Espen Eik | Fossum IF | 1:09:03 | +32:08 | ||||
DSQ | Peter Gisholt | Fossum IF | 1:02:45 | 94 | ||||
Brutt | Erling Hjermstad | Fossum IF | 25:01 | 78 87 81 108 104 94 103 100 83 | ||||
Brutt | Morten Wettergren | Fossum IF | 1:01:21 | 73 78 87 81 108 104 94 103 100 | ||||
Klasse: Fellesstart D15-(1) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ã…sne Holo | Fossum IF | 49:25 | +0:00 | ||||
DSQ | Anne Berit Rørlien | Fossum IF | 1:23:21 | 101 90 87 79 77 104 88 102 103 100 73 78 8... | ||||
Klasse: Fellesstart H15-(2) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sindre Sandven | Fossum IF | 36:36 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Einar Melsom | Fossum IF | 36:56 | +0:20 | ||||
3. | Harald Bakke | Fossum IF | 44:03 | +7:27 | ||||
4. | Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad | Fossum IF | 49:08 | +12:32 | ||||
5. | Nils Eddie Hæstad | Fossum IF | 57:02 | +20:26 | ||||
6. | Tore Myrvold | Fossum IF | 57:12 | +20:36 | ||||
7. | Morten Rannem | Fossum IF | 1:02:33 | +25:57 | ||||
8. | Terje Melsom | Fossum IF | 1:10:59 | +34:23 | ||||
9. | Martin Andresen Skotte | Fossum IF | 1:19:57 | +43:21 | ||||
DSQ | Emil Ahlbäck | Fossum IF | 48:01 | 94 | ||||
DSQ | Tormod Bøe | Fossum IF | 1:22:46 | 88 | ||||
Brutt | Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg | Fossum IF | 16:21 | 103 100 73 78 87 79 77 104 94 103 100 83 | ||||
Brutt | HÃ¥kon Jendal | Fossum IF | 32:54 | 73 78 87 79 77 104 94 103 100 | ||||
Klasse: Fellesstart D15-(2) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Viktoria Bjørnstad | Fossum IF | 57:01 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Maria Brodin | Fossum IF | 59:21 | +2:20 | ||||
Klasse: Fellesstart H15-(3) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Tarjei Holo | Fossum IF | 47:07 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Hans Jevanord | Fossum IF | 1:01:38 | +14:31 | ||||
3. | Knut Selstad | Fossum IF | 1:06:46 | +19:39 | ||||
4. | Trond Berner Myhre | Fossum IF | 1:06:50 | +19:43 | ||||
5. | Olav Hasaas | Fossum IF | 1:08:09 | +21:02 | ||||
6. | Bent Sande Kverme | Fossum IF | 1:21:36 | +34:29 | 100 | |||
7. | Trond Brevik | Fossum IF | 1:21:39 | +34:32 | ||||
DSQ | Leif Størmer | Fossum IF | 46:25 | 88 | ||||
Klasse: Fellesstart D15-(3) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ragnhild Hjermstad | Fossum IF | 47:17 | +0:00 | ||||
Brutt | Ingrid Hasaas | Fossum IF | 1:00:47 | 101 87 81 108 104 102 |
Sist oppdatert: | 27 august 2015, 18:43:11 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 100 |
Antall startet: | 100 |