Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2015Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer nr. 10, Rinnleiret 2. september 2015

Klasse: N1/C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Dina Berg Skjei

Frol IL

22:22

Jonatan Heggdal Leirset

Frol IL

12:43

Gustavas Urbonas

Frol IL

12:26

Lars Hveem Karlsen

Frol IL

11:58

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

23:52

Julia Nikolaisen

Frol IL

14:20

Vilja Espendatter Walldén Hermann

Frol IL

16:16

Ingunn Leirset

Frol IL

10:26

Gudrun Høyem

Frol IL

11:05

Petter Venås Toresen

Frol IL

19:44

Jonatan Fuglesang Skei

Frol IL

26:37

Jonas Floan Aalberg

Frol IL

Sivert Løvås Valstad

Frol IL

19:38

Oliver Rebello Leirstad

Frol IL

22:11

Espen Ramberg

Frol IL

22:04

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

16:45

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

20:15

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

22:08

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

22:56

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

7:18

Nikoline Munkeby

Frol IL

11:15

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

18:32

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

32:03

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

30:28

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

31:23

Matias Jacobsen

Frol IL

31:14

Sigurd Skoglund Leite

Frol IL

24:02

Ingeborg Dybdahl

Frol IL

19:20

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

11:25

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

19:28

Live Marie Langøygard

Frol IL

19:33

Marius Dypdal

Frol IL

26:34

Martine Myhr Imsland

Frol IL

8:37

Tea Knutli

Frol IL

10:31

Sigrid Berg Skjei

Frol IL

10:35

Johan Amundal

Frol IL

18:23

Jens Scherjon

Frol IL

20:24

Marieke Scherjon

Frol IL

20:23

Erik Imsland

Frol IL

12:24

Johanne Hildrum Saksvoll

Frol IL

17:12

Sivert Munkeby

Frol IL

18:39

Trygve Munkeby

Frol IL

18:27

Erik Hemming

Frol IL

13:57

Nora Hemming

Frol IL

14:06

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

18:14

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

19:32

139

Sigurd Vatn

Frol IL

6:33

Ingunn Leirset

Frol IL

7:42

Julie Vestheim

Frol IL

11:42

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

46:50

138 139 140 141 169 144 142 143 96 100

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

7:08

Lars Hveem Karlsen

Frol IL

11:42

Amalie Vestheim

Frol IL

17:51

Eline Vestheim

Frol IL

17:48

Jan Jacobsen

Frol IL

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

Anita Imsland

Frol IL

Espen Ramberg

Frol IL

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

Janne Granamo

Frol IL

DSQ

Julia Nikolaisen

Frol IL

3:19

138 139 140 141 169 144 142 143 100

Klasse: B3/C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

12:35

+0:00

2.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

13:09

+0:34

3.

Iselina Myhr Imsland

Frol IL

13:10

+0:35

4.

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

13:21

+0:46

5.

Hågen Lynum

Frol IL

13:27

+0:52

6.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

13:42

+1:07

7.

Magne Okkenhaug

Frol IL

13:46

+1:11

8.

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

14:07

+1:32

9.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

14:27

+1:52

10.

Ingvild Reinaas Bjørshol

Frol IL

14:35

+2:00

11.

Fritjof Sandstad

Frol IL

14:50

+2:15

12.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

15:11

+2:36

13.

Linnea Munkeby

Frol IL

15:15

+2:40

14.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

15:33

+2:58

15.

Tore Heggem

Frol IL

15:45

+3:10

16.

Ragne Munkeby

Frol IL

15:59

+3:24

17.

Ine Grindheim

Frol IL

16:01

+3:26

18.

Mats Okkenhaug

Frol IL

16:06

+3:31

19.

Hans Lund

Frol IL

16:09

+3:34

20.

Ole A Hustad

Frol IL

16:10

+3:35

21.

Ragnhild Lynum

Frol IL

16:37

+4:02

22.

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

16:52

+4:17

23.

Tore Vandvik Moe

Frol IL

17:01

+4:26

100

24.

Marianne Mathisen

Frol IL

17:17

+4:42

25.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

18:23

+5:48

26.

Tore Tofte

Frol IL

19:28

+6:53

27.

Preben Brekke Rennan

Frol IL

20:20

+7:45

28.

Mariann Brekke Rennan

Frol IL

21:13

+8:38

29.

Terje Rennan

Frol IL

21:14

+8:39

30.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

21:21

+8:46

31.

Freddy Roger Moen

Frol IL

22:10

+9:35

32.

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

23:04

+10:29

33.

Lena Alstad

Frol IL

23:47

+11:12

34.

Markus Okkenhaug

Frol IL

25:42

+13:07

35.

Kirsten Toubro

Frol IL

25:44

+13:09

36.

Fredrik Ukkelberg

Frol IL

25:54

+13:19

37.

Andreas Sandberg

Frol IL

26:25

+13:50

38.

Petter Løvås Valstad

Frol IL

30:06

+17:31

39.

Hege Berg

Frol IL

32:20

+19:45

40.

Inger Myren

Frol IL

32:28

+19:53

41.

Benedek Pap-Tangen

Frol IL

34:59

+22:24

42.

Selma Skjulsvik

Frol IL

35:29

+22:54

43.

Ingrid Lerstad

Frol IL

35:31

+22:56

44.

Janniken Sandnesmo

Frol IL

36:19

+23:44

45.

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

+0:0-35

Klasse: B3/C5 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Dagfinn Valstad

Frol IL

Gro Teodorsen

Frol IL

Klasse: A4/A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

17:05

+0:00

2.

Ulf Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

17:15

+0:10

3.

Johan Otto Munkeby

Frol IL

19:33

+2:28

4.

Solveig Skoglund Leite

Frol IL

19:36

+2:31

5.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

22:04

+4:59

6.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

22:52

+5:47

7.

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

22:54

+5:49

8.

Line Sundsvik

Frol IL

23:04

+5:59

9.

Håvard Dybdal

Frol IL

23:48

+6:43

10.

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

24:57

+7:52

11.

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

26:20

+9:15

12.

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

26:24

+9:19

13.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

26:26

+9:21

14.

Petter Lynum

Frol IL

27:43

+10:38

15.

Arild Vassenden

Frol IL

29:05

+12:00

16.

Ane Marte Vatn

Frol IL

30:52

+13:47

17.

Jostein Nordvoll

Frol IL

32:58

+15:53

18.

Randi Johanne Skjerve

Frol IL

35:44

+18:39

19.

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

38:59

+21:54

20.

Anne Midtbust

Frol IL

+0:0-5

DSQ

Espen Sundsvik

Frol IL

18:43

162

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

20.

Sølvi Pernille Hermansen

Frol IL

+0:00

20.

Chiara Dalla Santa

Frol IL

+0:00

20.

Ragnhild Indgaard Skjerve

Frol IL

+0:00

20.

Johan A Skjerve

Frol IL

+0:00

20.

Mari Kilskar Grevskott

Frol IL

+0:00

20.

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL

+0:00

20.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

+0:00

Klasse: Labyrint

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

1:33

Ingunn Leirset

Frol IL

1:49

91

Gudrun Høyem

Frol IL

1:42

Vilja Espendatter Walldén Hermann

Frol IL

1:50

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

1:53

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

1:17

Vilja Espendatter Walldén Hermann

Frol IL

1:30

Gustavas Urbonas

Frol IL

1:09


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

21 april 2017, 18:25:21

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

145

Antall startet:

145