Klasse: 2km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sunniva Morlandsto | Eiker | 20:10 | +0:00 | 11:12 | |||
2. | Hans Herman Herø | Eiker | 20:40 | +0:30 | 11:28 | |||
3. | Sigrid Skar Berget | Eiker | 32:08 | +11:58 | 17:51 | |||
4. | Aurora Viken Foss | Eiker | 55:02 | +34:52 | 30:34 | |||
5. | Ketil Borgevad | Eiker | 59:52 | +39:42 | 33:15 | |||
DSQ | Kristin Morlandstø | Eiker | 160 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 175 | |||||
Klasse: 3km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Anna Isnes Tyse | Eiker | 44:56 | +0:00 | 14:29 | |||
2. | Eli Tufte Hanssen | Eiker | 56:21 | +11:25 | 18:10 | |||
3. | Egil Christopher Hoen | Eiker | 57:07 | +12:11 | 18:25 | |||
4. | Tom Andre Alstadsether | Notodden | 57:45 | +12:49 | 18:37 | |||
5. | Per Arne Skramstad | Eiker | 57:49 | +12:53 | 18:39 | |||
6. | Aud Kjemperud | Eiker | 1:00:31 | +15:35 | 19:31 | |||
7. | Ingrid Letmolie | Eiker | 1:00:37 | +15:41 | 19:33 | |||
8. | Oda Isnes Tyse | Eiker | 1:07:16 | +22:20 | 21:41 | |||
9. | Hanne Lysaker Næss | Eiker | 1:09:01 | +24:05 | 22:15 | |||
10. | Berit Grosvold | Eiker | 1:09:17 | +24:21 | 22:20 | |||
11. | Torgeir Brochmann | Eiker | 1:57:43 | +1:12:47 | 37:58 | |||
Klasse: 4km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Thea Dyrkorn | Eiker | 48:10 | +0:00 | 12:02 | |||
2. | Lotte Myklemyr | Eiker | 51:48 | +3:38 | 12:57 | |||
3. | Sven Ohrvik | Konnerud | 52:49 | +4:39 | 13:12 | |||
4. | Veslemøy Solberg | Konnerud | 57:59 | +9:49 | 14:29 | |||
5. | Ã…mund Tonna | Eiker | 58:29 | +10:19 | 14:37 | |||
6. | Kirsti Aas Olsen | Eiker | 59:33 | +11:23 | 14:53 | |||
6. | Solveig Letmolie | Eiker | 59:33 | +11:23 | 14:53 | |||
8. | Rolf Lunde | Eiker | 1:01:59 | +13:49 | 15:29 | |||
9. | Sølvi Fossøy | Notodden | 1:03:42 | +15:32 | 15:55 | |||
10. | Morten Berglia | Eiker | 1:04:25 | +16:15 | 16:06 | |||
11. | Anne Marthe Peveri | Eiker | 1:04:34 | +16:24 | 16:08 | |||
12. | Christine Hoen | Eiker | 1:05:21 | +17:11 | 16:20 | |||
13. | Martin Thorbjørnsen | Eiker | 1:05:22 | +17:12 | 16:20 | |||
14. | Tor Sørensen | Eiker | 1:06:18 | +18:08 | 16:34 | |||
15. | Silje Morlandstø | Eiker | 1:09:47 | +21:37 | 17:26 | |||
16. | Bjørn Lysaker | Eiker | 1:18:10 | +30:00 | 19:32 | |||
17. | August Borgevad Kornerud | Eiker | 1:18:58 | +30:48 | 19:44 | |||
18. | Per Kruke | Eiker | 1:30:07 | +41:57 | 22:31 | |||
Klasse: 6km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Vegard Myklemyr | Eiker | 58:19 | +0:00 | 9:33 | |||
2. | Ane Dyrkorn | Eiker | 1:07:52 | +9:33 | 11:07 | |||
3. | Ole Johnny Petersen | Eiker | 1:19:34 | +21:15 | 13:02 | |||
4. | Leif KÃ¥re Besseberg | Eiker | 1:26:47 | +28:28 | 14:13 | |||
DSQ | Ole Myklemyr | Eiker | 50:28 | 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 165 161 175 | ||||
DSQ | Severin Berglia | Modum | 1:39:28 | 161 |
Sist oppdatert: | 3 september 2015, 18:24:24 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 41 |
Antall startet: | 41 |