Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp Harakollen 3. september 2015

Klasse: 2km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sunniva Morlandsto

Eiker

20:10

+0:00

11:12

2.

Hans Herman Herø

Eiker

20:40

+0:30

11:28

3.

Sigrid Skar Berget

Eiker

32:08

+11:58

17:51

4.

Aurora Viken Foss

Eiker

55:02

+34:52

30:34

5.

Ketil Borgevad

Eiker

59:52

+39:42

33:15

DSQ

Kristin Morlandstø

Eiker

160 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 175

Klasse: 3km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anna Isnes Tyse

Eiker

44:56

+0:00

14:29

2.

Eli Tufte Hanssen

Eiker

56:21

+11:25

18:10

3.

Egil Christopher Hoen

Eiker

57:07

+12:11

18:25

4.

Tom Andre Alstadsether

Notodden

57:45

+12:49

18:37

5.

Per Arne Skramstad

Eiker

57:49

+12:53

18:39

6.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker

1:00:31

+15:35

19:31

7.

Ingrid Letmolie

Eiker

1:00:37

+15:41

19:33

8.

Oda Isnes Tyse

Eiker

1:07:16

+22:20

21:41

9.

Hanne Lysaker Næss

Eiker

1:09:01

+24:05

22:15

10.

Berit Grosvold

Eiker

1:09:17

+24:21

22:20

11.

Torgeir Brochmann

Eiker

1:57:43

+1:12:47

37:58

Klasse: 4km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Thea Dyrkorn

Eiker

48:10

+0:00

12:02

2.

Lotte Myklemyr

Eiker

51:48

+3:38

12:57

3.

Sven Ohrvik

Konnerud

52:49

+4:39

13:12

4.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud

57:59

+9:49

14:29

5.

Åmund Tonna

Eiker

58:29

+10:19

14:37

6.

Kirsti Aas Olsen

Eiker

59:33

+11:23

14:53

6.

Solveig Letmolie

Eiker

59:33

+11:23

14:53

8.

Rolf Lunde

Eiker

1:01:59

+13:49

15:29

9.

Sølvi Fossøy

Notodden

1:03:42

+15:32

15:55

10.

Morten Berglia

Eiker

1:04:25

+16:15

16:06

11.

Anne Marthe Peveri

Eiker

1:04:34

+16:24

16:08

12.

Christine Hoen

Eiker

1:05:21

+17:11

16:20

13.

Martin Thorbjørnsen

Eiker

1:05:22

+17:12

16:20

14.

Tor Sørensen

Eiker

1:06:18

+18:08

16:34

15.

Silje Morlandstø

Eiker

1:09:47

+21:37

17:26

16.

Bjørn Lysaker

Eiker

1:18:10

+30:00

19:32

17.

August Borgevad Kornerud

Eiker

1:18:58

+30:48

19:44

18.

Per Kruke

Eiker

1:30:07

+41:57

22:31

Klasse: 6km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Myklemyr

Eiker

58:19

+0:00

9:33

2.

Ane Dyrkorn

Eiker

1:07:52

+9:33

11:07

3.

Ole Johnny Petersen

Eiker

1:19:34

+21:15

13:02

4.

Leif Kåre Besseberg

Eiker

1:26:47

+28:28

14:13

DSQ

Ole Myklemyr

Eiker

50:28

152 153 154 155 156 157 158 165 161 175

DSQ

Severin Berglia

Modum

1:39:28

161


Sist oppdatert:

3 september 2015, 20:24:24

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

41

Antall startet:

41