Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Ringerikskarusell 8 3. september 2015

Klasse: Nybegynnere

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ole Jørgen Bøhn

Ringerike OL

Nora Marie Enerhaugen

Ringerike OL

Vilde Maria Aabel

Ringerike OL

Eskild Hansen

Hole

Marte Sofie Skrove

Ringerike OL

157

Reidar Kolstrøm

Ringerike OL

Karen Langum

Ringerike OL

Oda Opseth

Ringerike OL

Ida A. Bjørkli

Ringerike OL

Jo Randar Holmøy

Hadeland OL

Klasse: H-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martin N. Melling

Ringerike OL

37:13

+0:00

2.

Alexander B. Nyhagen

Fossekallen IL

54:14

+17:01

3.

Eskild Sæther

Fossekallen IL

1:21:26

+44:13

4.

Oskar E. Fossaas

Ringerike OL

1:29:56

+52:43

Klasse: C Mellom - 4,0 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ida B. Enerhaugen

Ringerike OL

48:39

+0:00

2.

Reidar Urnes

Fossekallen IL

1:16:01

+27:22

Klasse: D Kort - 2,0 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Trine Opseth

Ringerike OL

34:22

+0:00

2.

Camilla Kjemperud

Fossekallen IL

36:09

+1:47

3.

Marion Amundsen

Ringerike OL

54:37

+20:15

4.

Ingvild Fjeldstad

Ringerike OL

1:02:57

+28:35

5.

Kristin Swärd

Hadeland OL

1:08:59

+34:37

Klasse: H Kort - 2,0 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Åsmund Sæther

Fossekallen IL

44:07

+0:00

2.

Sigurd A. Bjørkli

Ringerike OL

51:46

+7:39

3.

Even A. Bjørkli

Ringerike OL

1:04:01

+19:54

4.

Dagfinn Sæther

Fossekallen IL

1:22:03

+37:56

Klasse: D Mellom - 4,0 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torunn Ø. Jensen

Ringerike OL

40:26

+0:00

2.

Anne Guro Nøkleby

Ringerike OL

44:24

+3:58

3.

Kjersti Stræte

Ringerike OL

44:33

+4:07

4.

Sissel Skovly

Ringerike OL

46:12

+5:46

5.

Tuva Aas Stræte

Ringerike OL

49:44

+9:18

6.

Ragnhild Elsrud Hultgreen

Ringerike OL

49:54

+9:28

7.

Kari Strande

Ringerike OL

55:16

+14:50

8.

Hege Heiberg

Hadeland OL

1:11:08

+30:42

9.

Live Ytrehus

Ringerike OL

1:16:33

+36:07

Klasse: H Mellom - 4,0 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Frode Løset

Ringerike OL

37:39

+0:00

2.

Lars Strand

Stranden IL

40:47

+3:08

3.

Per Erik Opseth

Ringerike OL

48:16

+10:37

4.

Helge Revhaug

Ringerike OL

48:27

+10:48

5.

Johan Swärd

Hadeland OL

48:49

+11:10

6.

Per Anund Loe

Fossekallen IL

49:00

+11:21

7.

Jørgen N. Melling

Ringerike OL

52:38

+14:59

8.

Jon Erland Fossaas

Ringerike OL

57:59

+20:20

9.

Inge Skavhaug

Ringkollen SK

59:53

+22:14

10.

Brede Høibak Gundersen

Ringerike OL

1:22:12

+44:33

11.

Sverre Graffer

Ringerike OL

1:26:01

+48:22

Klasse: H Lang - 6,0 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Inge Arnevik

Ringerike OL

43:29

+0:00

2.

Knut Aas

Ringerike OL

54:07

+10:38

3.

Anders Brattli

Ringerike OL

55:28

+11:59

4.

Jon Arne Skrove

Ringerike OL

56:23

+12:54

5.

Lars Enerhaugen

Modum OL

58:49

+15:20

6.

Morten Dåsnes

Ringerike OL

1:00:28

+16:59

7.

Sander Arnevik

Ringerike OL

1:04:50

+21:21

8.

Thorbjørn Nørbeck

Ringerike OL

1:38:04

+54:35


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

3 september 2015, 22:04:39

Arrangør:

Fossekallen IL

Antall deltagere:

53

Antall startet:

53