Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp Kølabånn 10. september 2015

Klasse: 2 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Egil Tronrud

Eiker

18:56

+0:00

8:36

2.

Ketil Borgevad

Eiker

39:02

+20:06

17:44

3.

Sofia List

Eiker

55:55

+36:59

25:24

4.

Vilje Hilleren

Eiker

1:11:30

+52:34

32:29

5.

Eli Tufte Hanssen

Eiker

1:12:31

+53:35

32:57

6.

Nila Hilleren

Eiker

1:12:35

+53:39

32:59

DSQ

Aurora Viken Foss

Eiker

55:44

167

Klasse: 3 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Letmolie

Eiker

34:35

+0:00

13:18

2.

Johanne Viken Flaten

Eiker

35:57

+1:22

13:49

3.

Anna Isnes Tyse

Eiker

36:01

+1:26

13:51

4.

Hans R. Bakken

Eiker

37:01

+2:26

14:14

5.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker

37:20

+2:45

14:21

6.

Tor Sørensen

Eiker

43:20

+8:45

16:40

7.

Ivar Mikal Tyse

Eiker

44:45

+10:10

17:12

8.

Inger Isnes Tyse

Eiker

44:47

+10:12

17:13

9.

Rolf Justad

Hellas

44:53

+10:18

17:15

10.

Bjørn Lysaker

Eiker

56:41

+22:06

21:48

11.

Helga Peveri

Eiker

1:09:17

+34:42

26:38

12.

Vigdis Andersen

Eiker

1:12:10

+37:35

27:45

13.

Oda Isnes Tyse

Eiker

1:15:29

+40:54

29:01

DSQ

Anita Hanssen

Eiker

39:08

155 162 161

Klasse: 4 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Thea Dyrkorn

Eiker

39:41

+0:00

10:26

2.

Morten Berglia

Eiker

41:34

+1:53

10:56

3.

Sven Ohrvik

Konnerud

42:27

+2:46

11:10

4.

Lotte Myklemyr

Eiker

44:18

+4:37

11:39

5.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud

45:46

+6:05

12:02

6.

Christine Hoen

Eiker

46:53

+7:12

12:20

7.

Rolf Lunde

Eiker

48:05

+8:24

12:39

8.

Henrik Herø

Eiker

48:22

+8:41

12:43

9.

August Borgevad Kornerud

Eiker

50:54

+11:13

13:23

10.

Øystein Andersen

Eiker

52:30

+12:49

13:48

11.

Solveig Letmolie

Eiker

54:00

+14:19

14:12

12.

Kirsti Aas Olsen

Eiker

54:18

+14:37

14:17

13.

Hans Herman Herø

Eiker

55:26

+15:45

14:35

14.

Odd Eivind Gabrielsen

Eiker

57:31

+17:50

15:08

15.

Heidi Myklemyr

Eiker

1:00:22

+20:41

15:53

Klasse: 6 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Axel Berlin

Eiker

50:11

+0:00

8:30

2.

Ane Dyrkorn

Eiker

58:39

+8:28

9:56

3.

Ole Johnny Petersen

Eiker

1:02:50

+12:39

10:38

4.

Oscar Berlin

Eiker

1:08:57

+18:46

11:41

5.

Jonas Solem Tronrud

Eiker

1:20:59

+30:48

13:43

6.

Severin Berglia

Modum

1:25:36

+35:25

14:30

7.

Anne Marthe Peveri

Eiker

1:52:47

+1:02:36

19:06


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

10 september 2015, 19:38:42

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

43

Antall startet:

43