Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Publikumsløp NM 12. september 2015

Klasse: D17-18

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martin G. Soukup

Verdal OK

23:12

+0:00

2.

Torben Vendler

FSK

24:49

+1:37

3.

Tore Nymark

Askøy OL

26:36

+3:24

4.

Martin Schalli

Bækkelaget

32:46

+9:34

5.

Helga Haverstad

Lierbygda o-lag

34:49

+11:37

6.

Sara Profors

Frol IL

35:01

+11:49

7.

Ellen Olsvik

Nydalen

36:54

+13:42

8.

Elin Krogstad

Lillomarka

39:23

+16:11

9.

Mari K Grevskott

Frol IL

39:32

+16:20

10.

Lars Eric Sæther

Steinkjer OK

40:50

+17:38

11.

Kari Svingheim

Frol IL

48:38

+25:26

Klasse: D19-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Andreas Høye

FSK

27:33

+0:00

2.

Kjell Arild Karlsen

FSK

27:38

+0:05

3.

Guro Torpe

Frol IL

30:32

+2:59

4.

Vidar Benjaminsen

Lillomarka

33:07

+5:34

5.

Marianne Dæhli

Halden

42:24

+14:51

6.

Ane Malene Kolstad

Freidig

1:06:21

+38:48

DSQ

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

36:18

172 137

Klasse: H17-18

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Even-Johan Kaspersen

Mo

31:05

+0:00

2.

Terje Maroni

Byåsen

32:40

+1:35

3.

Øystein Kvaal Østerbø

Wing

32:55

+1:50

4.

ARILD HEGREBERG

Bodø

33:36

+2:31

5.

Jørn Sundby

Larvik O-Klubb

35:24

+4:19

6.

Andreas Huber

Hamar

41:50

+10:45

7.

Einar Lund

Verdal OK

42:19

+11:14

8.

Øystein Grøvlen

Nidarøst

42:41

+11:36

9.

Doris Kaspersen

Mo

48:17

+17:12

10.

Ole Morten Vie

Mo

48:27

+17:22

11.

Geir Paulsen

Trollelg

52:39

+21:34

Klasse: H19-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Andreas Magerøy

Frol IL

31:17

+0:00

2.

Jan Schmid

Trollelg

31:21

+0:04

2.

Per Harald Johansen

Varegg

31:21

+0:04

4.

Lars Steinar Hefre

Bø OL

32:04

+0:47

5.

Eskil Gullord

Raumar

32:13

+0:56

6.

Fabian Wennerberg

Varegg

32:40

+1:23

7.

Petter Marki Erichsen

Varegg

32:48

+1:31

8.

Jørgen Fiskum

Frol IL

33:08

+1:51

9.

Andreas G. Polden

Gneist il

33:35

+2:18

10.

Tommy Schmid

Trollelg

34:13

+2:56

11.

Roar Skulbørstad

Trollelg

34:46

+3:29

12.

Eivind Romberg Kvaale

Bø OL

36:32

+5:15

13.

Kurt Ove Melbye

Verdal OK

37:12

+5:55

14.

Øyvind Helgerud

Halden Skiklubb

37:17

+6:00

15.

Øyvind Schjelderup

Freidig

38:45

+7:28

16.

Rune Stræte

Wing

39:30

+8:13

17.

Oskar Røen

Varegg

41:09

+9:52

18.

Daniel Blomster

Varegg

42:12

+10:55

19.

Dag Steinar Ragvin

Bø O-lag

43:51

+12:34

20.

Ingemar Haverstad

Lierbygda O-Lag

46:59

+15:42

DSQ

Håvard Tveite

Ås-NMBU

34:28

32 91 73 70 171 134 172 138 141 100

DSQ

Terje Dengerud

Nydalen

39:57

141

DSQ

Roar Frobord

Malvik

1:07:23

134


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

13 september 2015, 08:31:24

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

52

Antall startet:

52