Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Skolesprint, Orkanger 15. september 2015

Klasse: 7. trinn

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Sunniva Blåsmo Haugbjørg, Thea Hynne

Orkanger 7

16:18

Henrik Andersen, Phillip Brønstad

Orkanger 7

17:35

Nikolai Konstad, Magnus M. Grønningen

Orkanger 7

14:28

Veronika Klinkenberg, Jessica M. Mccluskey

Orkanger 7

15:33

Frida K.Jenssen, Silje Hegglund Karlsen

Orkanger 7

16:01

Synne K.B.Lindset, Trude Mogseth

Orkanger 7

18:26

Andreas Saugestad, Sander Skarbo

Orkanger 7

16:50

Abdul Basir Jamder, Espen E. Kingswick

Orkanger 7

15:33

Rina M. Ruud, Maren B. Solstad

Orkanger 7

20:14

Lasse Mo, Oliver A. Rosvold

Orkanger 7

21:00

Jesper Løkken, Christian Tiller

Orkanger 7

23:50

William P. Strøm, Erik Welde

Orkanger 7

18:03

Arnt Emil, Kasper

Gjølme 7

10:54

Mari R. Fossvoll, Stina M. Solstad

Orkanger 7

21:51

Julie Togstad, Kristine Vormdal

Orkanger 7

18:12

Marthe Solbu, Vanja R. Svorkmo

Orkanger 7

19:43

Erle Røstvik, Stine Kvam, Salmo H. Daud

Evjen 7

18:53

Stine Marie, Silje

Gjølme 7

17:46

Isak, Åsmund

Gjølme 7

17:34

Sander, Odin

Gjølme 7

16:51

Synne E.Wiggen, Ange Niyomugisha

Evjen 7

23:06

Trine Prestmo, Yushi Deng

Orkanger 7

28:30

Oliver E Andersen, Kenny VT Tran

Årlivoll 7

16:08

Elise, Thea

Gjølme 7

18:29

Frida H.Brandsvikhaug, Amanda E.S.Brekken

Orkanger 7

34:51

Lars Dybdahl, Atle A.Magnussen

Evjen 7

26:56

Petter Blåsmo, Torstein Dahlen

Evjen 7

25:40

Stine, Tuva

Gjølme 7

15:57

249

Elias Hoston, Casper Woldmo

Årlivoll 7

17:53

Martin, Eirik

Grøtte 7

13:54

Truls, Vegar M

Grøtte 7

17:00

Ørjan, Thomas

Grøtte 7

18:26

Maja Bakke, Hanne Moe

Årlivoll 7

20:47

Arkadiusz, Tijler, Sindre

Grøtte 7

20:06

Lars Olsø, Astrid Svinsås

Årlivoll 7

23:29

John K Besholm, Thomasz Gajos

Årlivoll 7

21:31

Krister, Kristian L

Grøtte 7

15:34

Phi, Nikola, Anders

Gjølme 7

16:57

Simen, Torjus

Grøtte 7

18:46

Andreas, Morten

Grøtte 7

21:18

Aleksander S Næss, Andreas Skaget, Alexander S Lie

Årlivoll 7

27:44

David E.J. Lehre, Espen Grønli

Orkanger 7

39:22

Christian A, Emil

Grøtte 7

22:41

Kristin, Siri

Grøtte 7

15:49

Miriam, Tiril

Grøtte 7

18:07

Maya Aunan, Monja Wuttudal

Årlivoll 7

32:04

Julie, Karianne

Grøtte 7

17:23

Christina, Thea

Grøtte 7

19:15

Ilse, Mariell

Grøtte 7

23:10

Kristine, Hibo

Grøtte 7

20:07

Reidar, Leon

Grøtte 7

25:08

Jonathan, Sivert

Grøtte 7

24:29

Jeanette, Emma

Grøtte 7

27:04

Maren K., Sandra

Grøtte 7

26:36

Ingrid, Maria

Grøtte 7

33:18

Khajonsak Satahathoranin, Daniel Woldvik

Evjen 7

23:36

DSQ

Leona Halvorsen, Susann Togstad

Orkanger 7

22:23

40 37 43

DSQ

Jennifer Z.Løseth, Amina Opøien

Orkanger 7

21:53

31

DSQ

Sondre M. Skaugen, Erling Stadsnes

Orkanger 7

20:41

31

DSQ

Rikke Andresen, Åsa Grøseth

Evjen 7

17:27

31

DSQ

Meron, Jo Ingebrikt

Grøtte 7

24:04

40 37

Klasse: 6. trinn

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Marcus, Torjus, Olve

Gjølme 6

11:58

Martin, Simon

Gjølme 6

14:15

Aurora, Martine

Gjølme 6

14:30

Syver, Mattias

Årlivoll 6

14:21

Thea, Kristian JD

Gjølme 6

25:21

Marcus, Victor, Steffen

Gjølme 6

23:08

David, Ingeborg

Gjølme 6

15:21

Patrick, Emil, Kristian SF

Gjølme 6

26:20

Marte Bysting, Aurora Rundtom

Grøtte 6

13:17

Trine Bysting, Sofie M Løkken

Grøtte 6

15:10

Hallvard, Odin

Årlivoll 6

23:52

Kaja, Patrycja

Årlivoll 6

27:51

Markus, Jonas

Årlivoll 6

22:39

Hanna F Slupphaug, Silja Staveli

Grøtte 6

17:22

Marthe A Skarholt, Amalie H Tøndel

Grøtte 6

20:55

Marius S, Henrik BG

Årlivoll 6

24:40

Remy, MRS, Henrik FT

Årlivoll 6

26:05

Ola E Andaas, Samuel Sommervold

Grøtte 6

14:24

Anna B Flaaskog, Thea V Kåsbøll

Grøtte 6

18:33

Emilie Hansen, Amalie Steinshaug

Grøtte 6

20:06

Eirin, Hulda

Årlivoll 6

30:00

Sander Rao, Simen Fuglås

Grøtte 6

15:54

Kristoffer K Wold, Tore F Bakke

Grøtte 6

14:54

Ole Erik Skålholt, Odin Bjørndal

Grøtte 6

15:14

Per Kristian Kjevik, Oscar Uv

Grøtte 6

19:02

Stian S Fandrem, Even S Vuttudal

Grøtte 6

17:12

Emma L Aunemo, Anne S Røhme

Grøtte 6

25:48

Sara N Michalek, Belinda Mellingsæter, Rayane L da Silva

Grøtte 6

27:10

Tor A. Hellandsjø

Evjen 6

18:29

Tobias F Bergsrønning, Tobias J Laksøien

Grøtte 6

17:54

Erlend Melby, Sander H. Hovde

Evjen 6

13:59

Kristine Kristiansen, Ayla B. Latifi, Tuva Monsen

Evjen 6

19:23

Aleksandr Majorov, August E. Sæther

Evjen 6

16:49

Birk Næssvold, Martin Skorild, Jonas Lian

Evjen 6

16:10

John E. Drugudal, Sigurd Krangsås

Evjen 6

18:03

Julie O. Hovset, Ida Magnetun, Hilde Øyangen

Evjen 6

23:27

Jo Wuttudal, Magne E. Drugudal

Evjen 6

19:47

Celine M. Dørdal, Victoria Grandetrø

Evjen 6

25:57

Helle S Hegglund, Maria Berge

Grøtte 6

42:25

DSQ

Kine, Kinga

Årlivoll 6

26:15

38

DSQ

Mathilde, Malin

Årlivoll 6

29:26

44 40 37 43 36

DSQ

Anders Dragseth, Svein H Buan

Grøtte 6

18:49

44

DSQ

Jon Oskar Salberg, Mateusz, Magnus Stenshaug

Grøtte 6

54:44

44 40 37 43 42 31 36

DSQ

Are Kristian O Bye, Eskil Skjenald

Grøtte 6

56:35

44 40 37 43 42 31 36

Klasse: 5. trinn

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Arild Fossvoll Sundli, Dennis Hagen Dyrseth

Orkanger 5

21:25

Hedda Aalid, Oda Øyasæter

Orkanger 5

21:16

Torbjørn Prestmo, Sindre Knutsen Lund

Orkanger 5

18:07

Jakob Oddli Figenschau, Albert Helbæk

Orkanger 5

19:09

Ask Rønning Remnes, Silava Sileman

Orkanger 5

18:20

Tobias Isdal Svorkås, Linus Grande Iversen

Orkanger 5

20:49

Aida Rønning Remnes, Marion Rønning Svorkmo

Orkanger 5

29:02

Ellinor Robertsdatter, Maren Dragseth Løfshus

Orkanger 5

27:35

Ronja Hillestad Brandsvikhaug, Andrea Vikan Myhre

Orkanger 5

26:17

Herman Frotjold-Mo, Emil Santos Schanke

Orkanger 5

22:35

Marcus Olsen, Edvard Lund

Orkanger 5

25:02

Ida Fossvoll Røen, Thea Christin Berge

Orkanger 5

23:18

Marthine Lindaas, Christine Bratlie

Orkanger 5

26:06

Dennis Fjeldem- Brynildsen, Asgeir Gangaas

Orkanger 5

29:38

Oliver, Ane

Gjølme 5

16:15

Helga, Julie

Gjølme 5

15:26

Dennis Kristiansen, Isabelle Hovde

Evjen 5

26:43

Izabella Maiarova, Joel Sletvold

Evjen 5

31:15

Charls Deniel Tumangan, Hanne Sivertsen

Orkanger 5

44:31

Ingvild Engan Aas, Leah Kjevik

Orkanger 5

48:02

Erik Arntzen

Årlivoll 5

20:54

Haakon Strømsvåg, Elias J Smørholm

Årlivoll 5

21:15

Eliza Martinsen Larsen, Ina Oddsdottir Mjøen

Orkanger 5

40:10

Susana, Kristela

Gjølme 5

29:26

Sigrid, Una

Gjølme 5

28:29

Sander, Oskar

Grøtte 5A

16:52

Silje Ross, Stian Nyberg, Daniel Snildal

Evjen 5

35:30

Maria Selnes, Elise Anthonsen

Evjen 5

39:12

Ida Marie Tømmervik, Damian Dziadak

Evjen 5

37:35

Markus VS, Elida

Grøtte 5A

18:26

Erling Eggamo, Leah S Mostuen

Årlivoll 5

22:48

Sivert J

Grøtte 5A

15:57

Arian M Sætherbø, Emil G Belsvik

Årlivoll 5

23:45

Tobias, Lars

Grøtte 5A

31:13

Kjell, Tuva

Gjølme 5

32:40

Aileen Solstad, Martin Cardenas

Evjen 5

38:45

Sanna Øien, Emma Gevoll

Evjen 5

42:28

Ida Holthe, Lulia Hadish

Evjen 5

40:00

Ådne H Stiklestad, Tølløv Solligård

Årlivoll 5

31:47

Daniel, Oliver

Grøtte 5B

25:34

Aynaz, Tuva

Grøtte 5B

28:36

Julie, Ida

Grøtte 5A

26:33

Emma, Karen, Seim

Grøtte 5B

23:14

Rune, Markus Be

Grøtte 5B

29:55

Stian, Erlend

Grøtte 5B

26:44

Ronja, Victoria, Henriette

Gjølme 5

51:49

Mari S, Eine

Grøtte 5B

31:06

Jorid, Ine Marie

Grøtte 5A

39:41

Hanna, Rebecca

Grøtte 5A

37:19

Sandra, Aina

Grøtte 5B

35:20

Jon Anders, Sindre

Grøtte 5A

41:22

Hans Arvid, Sivert MS

Grøtte 5B

34:41

Tuva S Kristiansen, Andrea Myren

Årlivoll 5

1:02:00

Ayla S Henden, Elin Bakke

Årlivoll 5

1:01:18

DSQ

Ariana Jaff, Hiba Ahmed

Orkanger 5

35:19

36

DSQ

Rasul Arturovitsj Vakhabov, Tilda Haugen Rømmesmo

Orkanger 5

32:57

36

DSQ

Øisten R Grande, Jonas S Myhre

Årlivoll 5

19:15

42

DSQ

Hanne Stølhaug, Tina Ebbesen

Årlivoll 5

31:17

42

DSQ

Magnus, Markus Br, Vegard

Grøtte 5A

28:36

31

DSQ

Tobias, Snorre

Grøtte 5A

45:27

38 40 37 43 31

DSQ

Anne Berit, Berit Marie, Mehak

Grøtte 5A

52:08

38 44 40 37 43 31 36

DSQ

Martin, Odin,

Grøtte 5B

59:41

37 43 42 31 36

DSQ

Nora, Ailin

Grøtte 5B

1:02:34

37 43 42 31 36


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

15 september 2015, 13:24:23

Arrangør:

Orkanger IF

Antall deltagere:

168

Antall startet:

168