Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Over Skauen 19. september 2015

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mari Landro Svingheim

Konnerud IL

2:28:44

+0:00

15:59

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Malin Jakobsson

Nydalens SK

3:02:17

+0:00

11:50

Klasse: D 17-A kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torunn økern Jensen

Ringerike OL

2:08:27

+0:00

13:48

2.

Eirin Haugen

Eiker OL

2:12:02

+3:35

14:11

3.

Ida Solberg Svenne

Eiker OL

2:33:41

+25:14

16:31

4.

Anne Lene Zayan

Kongsberg OL

2:36:27

+28:00

16:49

82

5.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker OL

2:41:55

+33:28

17:24

6.

Helle Kornerud

Glassverket, IF

2:50:31

+42:04

18:20

7.

Ingvild Løver Thon

Modum OL

2:56:26

+47:59

18:58

8.

Hanne Løver Thon

Modum OL

2:56:42

+48:15

19:00

9.

Ina Cecilie Landro

Konnerud IL

2:56:47

+48:20

19:00

DSQ

Kirsti Kringhaug

Ringerike OL

1:45:17

90 82 84

DSQ

Linda Fredh

Måren OK

2:08:54

75 83 76 90 82 84 85 91

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Johan Kristian Undeland

Sturla, IF

2:33:21

+0:00

16:29

2.

Mathias Skourup Rognebakke

Sturla, IF

2:35:17

+1:56

16:41

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sander Arntzen

Asker Skiklubb

1:34:33

+0:00

10:10

2.

Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth

Sturla, IF

2:33:15

+58:42

16:28

Klasse: H 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Sørensen

Nydalens SK

2:17:51

+0:00

8:57

2.

Pål Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

2:35:44

+17:53

10:06

3.

Ola Doksrød Strande

Ås-NMBU Orientering

2:37:52

+20:01

10:15

4.

Axel Berlin

Eiker OL

2:37:55

+20:04

10:15

5.

Halvor Saunes

Nydalens SK

2:50:37

+32:46

11:04

6.

Jørgen Mårtensson

Modum OL

3:03:47

+45:56

11:56

7.

Lars Enerhaugen

Modum OL

3:03:48

+45:57

11:56

8.

Oscar Berlin

Eiker OL

3:11:36

+53:45

12:26

9.

Tibor Vári

Sturla, IF

3:16:10

+58:19

12:44

76

10.

Bjørn Bakkevig

Heming

3:53:23

+1:35:32

15:09

11.

Peter Carlsen

Røyken OL

4:37:53

+2:20:02

18:02

DSQ

Bjørn Henning Grandal

IL Tyrving

2:52:45

81 82 83 84 85

DSQ

Frode Konst

IL Tyrving

3:37:01

76 77 78 79 80 81 82

Klasse: H 17-A kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Severin Berglia

Modum OL

1:55:10

+0:00

12:23

2.

Nils Inge Bruberg

Sturla, IF

1:55:43

+0:33

12:26

3.

Geir Nilsen

Viul Orienteringsklubb

2:02:55

+7:45

13:13

4.

Atle Kalbækken

Tynset IF

2:03:10

+8:00

13:14

5.

Morten Tangen

Måren OK

2:20:52

+25:42

15:08

6.

Helge Revhaug

Ringerike OL

2:29:27

+34:17

16:04

82

7.

Øystein Andersen

Eiker OL

2:41:55

+46:45

17:24

8.

Kjell Grønhovd

Modum OL

2:44:16

+49:06

17:39

9.

Bjørn W. Ludvigsen

Sturla, IF

2:44:56

+49:46

17:44

10.

Roar Bye

Modum OL

2:49:14

+54:04

18:11

11.

Svein Grønhovd

Modum OL

2:50:16

+55:06

18:18

12.

Ole Kristoffer Throndsen

Kongsberg OL

3:00:25

+1:05:15

19:23

DNS

Ingar Håkonsen

Notodden OL

DNS

Ivar Louis Berg

Sturla, IF


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

5 oktober 2015, 19:21:29

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

44

Antall startet:

42