Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

KKC3 30. september 2009

Klasse: Dudes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Fabian Hertner

Schweiz

53:30

+0:00

2.

Rune Strandberg

56:09

+2:39

3.

Espen Fiskum

57:27

+3:57

4.

Knut Sveinung Rekaa

57:37

+4:07

5.

Anders Einum

57:56

+4:26

6.

Jostein KingOfTheNight Nørbech

58:14

+4:44

7.

Hallvard Nordbrøden

1:00:18

+6:48

8.

Martin Hoset

1:00:52

+7:22

9.

Jørgen Fiskum

1:01:30

+8:00

10.

Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas

1:02:20

+8:50

11.

Felix Breitschädel

1:02:59

+9:29

12.

Bjørn Tore Mathisen

1:08:04

+14:34

13.

Trygve Olsen

Løten OL

1:11:13

+17:43

14.

Thomas Natvig Årstad

1:17:03

+23:33

15.

Håvard Berget

1:18:21

+24:51

16.

Frank Aasgård

1:23:50

+30:20

Brutt

Snorre Hansen

41:30

Brutt

Ulf Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

50:02

147 149 102 158 101 41 42 43 45 41 47 49 4...

Brutt

Øystein Jaren Samuelsen

50:58

50 101 152 153 155 156

Brutt

Morten Surdal

Brutt

Halvor Eid Nielsen

Brutt

Lars Eid Nielsen

DSQ

Bjørn Ekeberg

54:13

50

DSQ

Vegard Ruttenborg

55:40

147 149 102

DSQ

espen jakobsen

56:31

50

DSQ

Øyvind Enger

58:02

50

DSQ

Gaute William Heland Steiwer

Lillomarka Ski-OL

58:04

42 43 45 41 147 149 102 158

DSQ

Bård Hauan Andersen

1:03:39

158

DSQ

Ståle Gjelsten

1:07:48

50

Savnet

C.G Armfeldt

Klasse: Babes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sofie Johansson

51:21

+0:00

2.

Sara Lüscher

54:19

+2:58

3.

Hanna H. Nordbrøden

55:02

+3:41

4.

Marlena Birkeland

55:55

+4:34

5.

Ida Arnesen Tiltnes

1:00:10

+8:49

6.

Gry Granstedt

1:01:15

+9:54

7.

Sofie Aarnes

1:02:02

+10:41

8.

Synnøve Lofthus

1:13:15

+21:54

9.

Elin Krogstad

1:21:50

+30:29

10.

Mai Watson

1:36:46

+45:25

Brutt

Hanne Vefsnmo

59:54

152 153 155 156

Brutt

Franziska Wolleb

DSQ

Gitte Bromander

DNS

Sara Profors


Sist oppdatert:

1 oktober 2009, 23:15:36

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

44

Antall startet:

43