Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Skolemesterskap 30. september 2015

Klasse: Orientering

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eivind Fundelid

Kull 66

51:02

+0:00

10:24

2.

Tom Andre Henriksen

Kull 66

58:16

+7:14

11:53

3.

Lasse Eriksen

Kull 66

1:00:49

+9:47

12:24

4.

Morten Fossland

Kull 66

1:03:54

+12:52

13:02

5.

Andreas Øglænd

Kull 66

1:05:10

+14:08

13:17

6.

Sindre Rånes

Kull 66

1:05:18

+14:16

13:19

7.

Brage Ringheim Dybdahl

Kull 66

1:05:50

+14:48

13:26

8.

Bendik Christensen

Kull 66B

1:06:10

+15:08

13:30

9.

Vegard Tromsdal

Kull 65

1:06:31

+15:29

13:34

10.

Hans Einar Skinnarland

Kull 66

1:06:35

+15:33

13:35

11.

Sigmund Simonsen

STAB

1:06:43

+15:41

13:36

12.

Didrik Johannessen

Kull 66

1:07:11

+16:09

13:42

13.

Arne Saksvold

Kull 66

1:07:15

+16:13

13:43

14.

Fredrik Kristiansen

Kull 66

1:07:34

+16:32

13:47

15.

Jan Blom Pettersen

STAB

1:08:20

+17:18

13:56

16.

Morten Nordhagen

Kull 65

1:08:47

+17:45

14:02

17.

Per Forester

Kull 66

1:08:56

+17:54

14:04

18.

Erik Gridset

Kull 66

1:09:25

+18:23

14:09

19.

Emil Løvenskiold

Kull 66

1:10:19

+19:17

14:21

20.

Vidar Løw Owesen

STAB

1:11:00

+19:58

14:29

21.

Kristoffer Tiller

Kull 66

1:11:18

+20:16

14:33

22.

Margrethe O Matre

Kull 65

1:11:30

+20:28

14:35

23.

Finn Bindoff

Kull 66A

1:11:30

+20:28

14:35

24.

Håkon Estenstad

Kull 65

1:11:32

+20:30

14:35

25.

Jostein Kråkemo

Kull 66

1:11:42

+20:40

14:37

26.

Espen Isaksen

Kull 66A

1:11:55

+20:53

14:40

27.

Lars Van Graas

Kull 66B

1:13:10

+22:08

14:55

28.

Magnus Innerdal

Kull 65

1:13:25

+22:23

14:58

28.

Torbjørn Dahl

Kull 66

1:13:25

+22:23

14:58

30.

Adrian Sviland

Kull 66B

1:13:41

+22:39

15:02

31.

Jonas Reksten

Kull 66B

1:14:08

+23:06

15:07

32.

Adrian Holmeset

Kull 66

1:14:58

+23:56

15:17

33.

Mats Deila

Kull 66A

1:15:06

+24:04

15:19

34.

Eskild Billington

Kull 66

1:15:43

+24:41

15:27

34.

Marianne Eidem

KLASSESJÆF

1:15:43

+24:41

15:27

36.

Joakim Schultz

Kull 66

1:16:48

+25:46

15:40

37.

Kurt Breistrand

Kull 65

1:16:49

+25:47

15:40

38.

Pål H Bersvendsen

Kull 65

1:17:29

+26:27

15:48

39.

Geir Morten Slette

Kull 65

1:17:50

+26:48

15:53

39.

Daniel Jenssen

Kull 65

1:17:50

+26:48

15:53

41.

Petter Gulbrandsen

Kull 66B

1:18:24

+27:22

15:59

42.

Kevin Duve

Kull 65

1:19:29

+28:27

16:13

43.

Morten Sørensen

Kull 65

1:19:30

+28:28

16:13

44.

Mathias H Maske

Kull 65

1:19:59

+28:57

16:19

45.

Nikolai Asla

Kull 65

1:20:19

+29:17

16:23

46.

Jo Skei

Kull 66B

1:20:22

+29:20

16:24

47.

Ole Evensen

Kull 66

1:23:14

+32:12

16:59

48.

Freddy Moland

STAB

1:24:18

+33:16

17:12

49.

Kristian Lianger

Kull 66

1:25:23

+34:21

17:25

50.

Henriette Wedervang

Kull 66

1:27:26

+36:24

17:50

51.

Ingrid Ranfelt

Kull 65

1:28:15

+37:13

18:00

52.

Marthe Krey Løkås

Kull 66B

1:29:55

+38:53

18:21

53.

Fredrik Gran

Kull 66

1:33:39

+42:37

19:06

54.

Petter Steinsvoll

Kull 66

1:36:02

+45:00

19:35

55.

Herman Heggertveit

Kull 66

1:37:23

+46:21

19:52

56.

Tommy Trøan

STAB

1:37:50

+46:48

19:57

57.

Morten Larsos

Kull 66

1:41:05

+50:03

20:37

58.

Kåre Skarsvåg

STAB

1:42:11

+51:09

20:51

59.

Bjørn Olav Herieraas

STAB

1:43:57

+52:55

21:12

60.

Marius Krutå

Kull 66

1:44:37

+53:35

21:21

61.

Dag Ola Lien

STAB

1:54:38

+1:03:36

23:23

62.

Henning Røstad

Kull 66

1:55:29

+1:04:27

23:34

63.

Ingebjørg Scott Bale

Kull 66

1:56:04

+1:05:02

23:41

64.

Runar Jøssund

Kull 65

1:56:12

+1:05:10

23:42

65.

Petter Sivertsen

Kull 66

2:01:05

+1:10:03

24:42

66.

Øystein Espenes

STAB

2:27:17

+1:36:15

30:03

67.

Øystein B Haugland

Kull 66

2:43:00

+1:51:58

33:15

DSQ

Steinar H Larsen

Kull 65

1:08:58

141


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

30 september 2015, 18:32:42

Arrangør:

Luftkrigsskolen

Antall deltagere:

68

Antall startet:

68