Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Snusk 1. oktober 2015

Klasse: Damer

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Miina Kanko

NTNUI

22:43

+0:00

1.

Miina Kanko

NTNUI

22:43

+0:00

1.

Miina Kanko

NTNUI

22:43

+0:00

1.

Miina Kanko

NTNUI

22:43

+0:00

1.

Miina Kanko

NTNUI

22:43

+0:00

6.

Ingrid Gulbrandsen

NTNUI

23:17

+0:34

6.

Ingrid Gulbrandsen

NTNUI

23:17

+0:34

6.

Ingrid Gulbrandsen

NTNUI

23:17

+0:34

6.

Ingrid Gulbrandsen

NTNUI

23:17

+0:34

6.

Ingrid Gulbrandsen

NTNUI

23:17

+0:34

11.

Martha Ulvensøen

23:51

+1:08

11.

Martha Ulvensøen

23:51

+1:08

11.

Martha Ulvensøen

23:51

+1:08

11.

Martha Ulvensøen

23:51

+1:08

11.

Martha Ulvensøen

23:51

+1:08

16.

Anna Ulvensøen

NTNUI

24:04

+1:21

16.

Anna Ulvensøen

NTNUI

24:04

+1:21

16.

Anna Ulvensøen

NTNUI

24:04

+1:21

16.

Anna Ulvensøen

NTNUI

24:04

+1:21

16.

Anna Ulvensøen

NTNUI

24:04

+1:21

21.

Camilla Öhman

NTNUI

27:33

+4:50

21.

Camilla Öhman

NTNUI

27:33

+4:50

21.

Camilla Öhman

NTNUI

27:33

+4:50

21.

Camilla Öhman

NTNUI

27:33

+4:50

21.

Camilla Öhman

NTNUI

27:33

+4:50

26.

Kristine Fjellanger

NTNUI

27:53

+5:10

26.

Kristine Fjellanger

NTNUI

27:53

+5:10

26.

Kristine Fjellanger

NTNUI

27:53

+5:10

26.

Kristine Fjellanger

NTNUI

27:53

+5:10

26.

Kristine Fjellanger

NTNUI

27:53

+5:10

31.

Martine Lehn

33:58

+11:15

31.

Martine Lehn

33:58

+11:15

31.

Martine Lehn

33:58

+11:15

31.

Martine Lehn

33:58

+11:15

31.

Martine Lehn

33:58

+11:15

Klasse: Herrer

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jon Aukrust Osmoen

NTNUI

15:35

+0:00

1.

Jon Aukrust Osmoen

NTNUI

15:35

+0:00

1.

Jon Aukrust Osmoen

NTNUI

15:35

+0:00

1.

Jon Aukrust Osmoen

NTNUI

15:35

+0:00

1.

Jon Aukrust Osmoen

NTNUI

15:35

+0:00

6.

Rasmus Rørholt Theisen

NTNUI

15:43

+0:08

6.

Rasmus Rørholt Theisen

NTNUI

15:43

+0:08

6.

Rasmus Rørholt Theisen

NTNUI

15:43

+0:08

6.

Rasmus Rørholt Theisen

NTNUI

15:43

+0:08

6.

Rasmus Rørholt Theisen

NTNUI

15:43

+0:08

11.

Gaute Hallan Steiwer

16:25

+0:50

11.

Gaute Hallan Steiwer

16:25

+0:50

11.

Gaute Hallan Steiwer

16:25

+0:50

11.

Gaute Hallan Steiwer

16:25

+0:50

11.

Gaute Hallan Steiwer

16:25

+0:50

16.

Erik Gustafsson

NTNUI

16:28

+0:53

16.

Erik Gustafsson

NTNUI

16:28

+0:53

16.

Erik Gustafsson

NTNUI

16:28

+0:53

16.

Erik Gustafsson

NTNUI

16:28

+0:53

16.

Erik Gustafsson

NTNUI

16:28

+0:53

21.

Mikkel Sørensen

NTNUI

17:01

+1:26

21.

Mikkel Sørensen

NTNUI

17:01

+1:26

21.

Mikkel Sørensen

NTNUI

17:01

+1:26

21.

Mikkel Sørensen

NTNUI

17:01

+1:26

21.

Mikkel Sørensen

NTNUI

17:01

+1:26

26.

Ulf Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

17:33

+1:58

26.

Ulf Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

17:33

+1:58

26.

Ulf Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

17:33

+1:58

26.

Ulf Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

17:33

+1:58

26.

Ulf Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

17:33

+1:58

31.

Carl Petter Lyngen

Frol IL

17:48

+2:13

31.

Carl Petter Lyngen

Frol IL

17:48

+2:13

31.

Carl Petter Lyngen

Frol IL

17:48

+2:13

31.

Carl Petter Lyngen

Frol IL

17:48

+2:13

31.

Carl Petter Lyngen

Frol IL

17:48

+2:13

36.

Sindre Østgulen Deisz

NTNUI

18:04

+2:29

36.

Sindre Østgulen Deisz

NTNUI

18:04

+2:29

36.

Sindre Østgulen Deisz

NTNUI

18:04

+2:29

36.

Sindre Østgulen Deisz

NTNUI

18:04

+2:29

36.

Sindre Østgulen Deisz

NTNUI

18:04

+2:29

41.

Markus Glad

NTNUI

18:11

+2:36

41.

Markus Glad

NTNUI

18:11

+2:36

41.

Markus Glad

NTNUI

18:11

+2:36

41.

Markus Glad

NTNUI

18:11

+2:36

41.

Markus Glad

NTNUI

18:11

+2:36

46.

Jonas Klausen Espedal

NTNUI

18:14

+2:39

46.

Jonas Klausen Espedal

NTNUI

18:14

+2:39

46.

Jonas Klausen Espedal

NTNUI

18:14

+2:39

46.

Jonas Klausen Espedal

NTNUI

18:14

+2:39

46.

Jonas Klausen Espedal

NTNUI

18:14

+2:39

51.

Bjørn Lundanes

NTNUI

18:15

+2:40

51.

Bjørn Lundanes

NTNUI

18:15

+2:40

51.

Bjørn Lundanes

NTNUI

18:15

+2:40

51.

Bjørn Lundanes

NTNUI

18:15

+2:40

51.

Bjørn Lundanes

NTNUI

18:15

+2:40

56.

Sverre Turter Sandvold

NTNUI

18:22

+2:47

56.

Sverre Turter Sandvold

NTNUI

18:22

+2:47

56.

Sverre Turter Sandvold

NTNUI

18:22

+2:47

56.

Sverre Turter Sandvold

NTNUI

18:22

+2:47

56.

Sverre Turter Sandvold

NTNUI

18:22

+2:47

61.

Isak Bergset

NTNUI

18:26

+2:51

61.

Isak Bergset

NTNUI

18:26

+2:51

61.

Isak Bergset

NTNUI

18:26

+2:51

61.

Isak Bergset

NTNUI

18:26

+2:51

61.

Isak Bergset

NTNUI

18:26

+2:51

66.

Harald Kalager

NTNUI

18:50

+3:15

66.

Harald Kalager

NTNUI

18:50

+3:15

66.

Harald Kalager

NTNUI

18:50

+3:15

66.

Harald Kalager

NTNUI

18:50

+3:15

66.

Harald Kalager

NTNUI

18:50

+3:15

71.

Anders Opsahl Bredesen

NTNUI

18:55

+3:20

71.

Anders Opsahl Bredesen

NTNUI

18:55

+3:20

71.

Anders Opsahl Bredesen

NTNUI

18:55

+3:20

71.

Anders Opsahl Bredesen

NTNUI

18:55

+3:20

71.

Anders Opsahl Bredesen

NTNUI

18:55

+3:20

76.

Henrik Upsal

Kristiansand OK

19:05

+3:30

76.

Henrik Upsal

Kristiansand OK

19:05

+3:30

76.

Henrik Upsal

Kristiansand OK

19:05

+3:30

76.

Henrik Upsal

Kristiansand OK

19:05

+3:30

76.

Henrik Upsal

Kristiansand OK

19:05

+3:30

81.

Olav Vestøl

NTNUI

19:43

+4:08

81.

Olav Vestøl

NTNUI

19:43

+4:08

81.

Olav Vestøl

NTNUI

19:43

+4:08

81.

Olav Vestøl

NTNUI

19:43

+4:08

81.

Olav Vestøl

NTNUI

19:43

+4:08

86.

Didrik Graham Henriksen

NTNUI - Langrenn

20:09

+4:34

86.

Didrik Graham Henriksen

NTNUI - Langrenn

20:09

+4:34

86.

Didrik Graham Henriksen

NTNUI - Langrenn

20:09

+4:34

86.

Didrik Graham Henriksen

NTNUI - Langrenn

20:09

+4:34

86.

Didrik Graham Henriksen

NTNUI - Langrenn

20:09

+4:34

91.

Roar Skulbørstad

OL Trollelg

20:29

+4:54

91.

Roar Skulbørstad

OL Trollelg

20:29

+4:54

91.

Roar Skulbørstad

OL Trollelg

20:29

+4:54

91.

Roar Skulbørstad

OL Trollelg

20:29

+4:54

91.

Roar Skulbørstad

OL Trollelg

20:29

+4:54

96.

Jørgen Tegdan

Trollelg

21:08

+5:33

96.

Jørgen Tegdan

Trollelg

21:08

+5:33

96.

Jørgen Tegdan

Trollelg

21:08

+5:33

96.

Jørgen Tegdan

Trollelg

21:08

+5:33

96.

Jørgen Tegdan

Trollelg

21:08

+5:33

101.

Øyvind Berg

NTNUI

21:13

+5:38

101.

Øyvind Berg

NTNUI

21:13

+5:38

101.

Øyvind Berg

NTNUI

21:13

+5:38

101.

Øyvind Berg

NTNUI

21:13

+5:38

101.

Øyvind Berg

NTNUI

21:13

+5:38

106.

Lars Owren

Freidig

21:25

+5:50

106.

Lars Owren

Freidig

21:25

+5:50

106.

Lars Owren

Freidig

21:25

+5:50

106.

Lars Owren

Freidig

21:25

+5:50

106.

Lars Owren

Freidig

21:25

+5:50

111.

Tommy Schmid

OL Trollelg

22:00

+6:25

111.

Tommy Schmid

OL Trollelg

22:00

+6:25

111.

Tommy Schmid

OL Trollelg

22:00

+6:25

111.

Tommy Schmid

OL Trollelg

22:00

+6:25

111.

Tommy Schmid

OL Trollelg

22:00

+6:25

116.

RF

Notodden OL

22:08

+6:33

116.

RF

Notodden OL

22:08

+6:33

116.

RF

Notodden OL

22:08

+6:33

116.

RF

Notodden OL

22:08

+6:33

116.

RF

Notodden OL

22:08

+6:33

121.

Olav Andreas Remmen

OL Trollelg

22:11

+6:36

121.

Olav Andreas Remmen

OL Trollelg

22:11

+6:36

121.

Olav Andreas Remmen

OL Trollelg

22:11

+6:36

121.

Olav Andreas Remmen

OL Trollelg

22:11

+6:36

121.

Olav Andreas Remmen

OL Trollelg

22:11

+6:36

126.

Kristian Opsahl Bredesen

NTNUI

22:25

+6:50

126.

Kristian Opsahl Bredesen

NTNUI

22:25

+6:50

126.

Kristian Opsahl Bredesen

NTNUI

22:25

+6:50

126.

Kristian Opsahl Bredesen

NTNUI

22:25

+6:50

126.

Kristian Opsahl Bredesen

NTNUI

22:25

+6:50

131.

Øyvind Trier

22:35

+7:00

131.

Øyvind Trier

22:35

+7:00

131.

Øyvind Trier

22:35

+7:00

131.

Øyvind Trier

22:35

+7:00

131.

Øyvind Trier

22:35

+7:00

136.

Einar Jensen

Nydalens SK

23:26

+7:51

136.

Einar Jensen

Nydalens SK

23:26

+7:51

136.

Einar Jensen

Nydalens SK

23:26

+7:51

136.

Einar Jensen

Nydalens SK

23:26

+7:51

136.

Einar Jensen

Nydalens SK

23:26

+7:51

141.

Eirik Marthinsen

NTNUI

23:32

+7:57

141.

Eirik Marthinsen

NTNUI

23:32

+7:57

141.

Eirik Marthinsen

NTNUI

23:32

+7:57

141.

Eirik Marthinsen

NTNUI

23:32

+7:57

141.

Eirik Marthinsen

NTNUI

23:32

+7:57

146.

Erik Johannes Kvam

24:35

+9:00

146.

Erik Johannes Kvam

24:35

+9:00

146.

Erik Johannes Kvam

24:35

+9:00

146.

Erik Johannes Kvam

24:35

+9:00

146.

Erik Johannes Kvam

24:35

+9:00

151.

Mathias Stensland Lillevold

NTNUI

26:22

+10:47

151.

Mathias Stensland Lillevold

NTNUI

26:22

+10:47

151.

Mathias Stensland Lillevold

NTNUI

26:22

+10:47

151.

Mathias Stensland Lillevold

NTNUI

26:22

+10:47

151.

Mathias Stensland Lillevold

NTNUI

26:22

+10:47

156.

Eivind Schjelderup Skarpsno

NTNUI

29:16

+13:41

156.

Eivind Schjelderup Skarpsno

NTNUI

29:16

+13:41

156.

Eivind Schjelderup Skarpsno

NTNUI

29:16

+13:41

156.

Eivind Schjelderup Skarpsno

NTNUI

29:16

+13:41

156.

Eivind Schjelderup Skarpsno

NTNUI

29:16

+13:41

161.

Jørund Vala

NTNUI

31:54

+16:19

161.

Jørund Vala

NTNUI

31:54

+16:19

161.

Jørund Vala

NTNUI

31:54

+16:19

161.

Jørund Vala

NTNUI

31:54

+16:19

161.

Jørund Vala

NTNUI

31:54

+16:19

166.

Mathias Borgnes

IL Heming

33:20

+17:45

166.

Mathias Borgnes

IL Heming

33:20

+17:45

166.

Mathias Borgnes

IL Heming

33:20

+17:45

166.

Mathias Borgnes

IL Heming

33:20

+17:45

166.

Mathias Borgnes

IL Heming

33:20

+17:45

171.

Kjetil Lehn

Statsbygg

33:32

+17:57

171.

Kjetil Lehn

Statsbygg

33:32

+17:57

171.

Kjetil Lehn

Statsbygg

33:32

+17:57

171.

Kjetil Lehn

Statsbygg

33:32

+17:57

171.

Kjetil Lehn

Statsbygg

33:32

+17:57


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

3 oktober 2015, 05:48:32

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

210

Antall startet:

210