Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Eikernatta 9. oktober 2015

Klasse: D15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ane Dyrkorn

Eiker OL

29:45

+0:00

9:35

2.

Thea Dyrkorn

Eiker OL

32:03

+2:18

10:20

3.

Helene Eger

Kongsberg OL

32:04

+2:19

10:20

4.

Kjersti Tønnessen Bergstøl

Kongsberg OL

52:40

+22:55

16:59

5.

Linn Mei Waaler

Måren OK

53:23

+23:38

17:13

DSQ

Lotte Myklemyr

Eiker OL

43:37

83

Klasse: D17-A kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Letmolie

Eiker OL

53:07

+0:00

17:08

2.

Gunhild Myhr

Asker Skiklubb

1:01:46

+8:39

19:55

Klasse: D17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Maiken Økern Hågård

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

51:31

+0:00

12:52

Klasse: D40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingjerd Sommerstad

Kongsberg OL

1:09:19

+0:00

17:19

2.

Hanne Løver Thon

Modum OL

1:11:16

+1:57

17:49

3.

Heidi Myklemyr

Eiker OL

1:22:17

+12:58

20:34

4.

Anne Lene Zayan

Kongsberg OL

1:27:46

+18:27

21:56

Klasse: D50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

43:10

+0:00

13:55

2.

Eli Tufte Hanssen

Eiker OL

59:24

+16:14

19:09

Klasse: D60

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker OL

54:36

+0:00

17:36

Klasse: H15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Halvor Løken

Kongsberg OL

52:25

+0:00

13:06

2.

Trygve Myhr

Asker Skiklubb

54:45

+2:20

13:41

DSQ

Per Clemet Wisløff

Asker Skiklubb

46:22

84

Klasse: H17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sturla Frydenlund

Sturla, IF

51:18

+0:00

9:51

2.

Vegard Myklemyr

Eiker OL

57:09

+5:51

10:59

3.

August Borgevad Kornerud

Eiker OL

1:08:52

+17:34

13:14

Klasse: H21-A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Pål Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

50:22

+0:00

8:07

2.

Mathias Drage

Kongsberg OL

50:53

+0:31

8:12

3.

David Løver

Modum OL

53:16

+2:54

8:35

4.

Håvard Myhre

Kongsberg OL

54:08

+3:46

8:43

5.

Sander Arntzen

Asker Skiklubb

55:20

+4:58

8:55

6.

Ola Lesteberg

Kongsberg OL

1:00:17

+9:55

9:43

7.

Per Øivind Eger

Kongsberg OL

1:14:56

+24:34

12:05

DNS

Sindre Sandven

Fossum IF

Klasse: H40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Neil Marston

Hemsedal IL

48:32

+0:00

9:20

2.

Håvard Hågård

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

55:38

+7:06

10:41

Klasse: H50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

45:10

+0:00

11:17

2.

Tibor Vári

Sturla, IF

48:02

+2:52

12:00

3.

Arnt-Idar Jørstad

Kongsberg OL

48:05

+2:55

12:01

4.

Sven Ohrvik

Konnerud IL

50:38

+5:28

12:39

5.

Leif Kåre Besseberg

Eiker OL

1:40:58

+55:48

25:14

DSQ

Øyvind Drage

Kongsberg OL

41:28

84

DSQ

Jan Sølvberg

Fossum IF

1:02:27

84

Klasse: H60

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Dagfinn Torpe

Porsgrunn OL

59:56

84

DSQ

Morten Johannessen

Røyken OL

1:15:11

84

Klasse: H70

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn W. Ludvigsen

Sturla, IF

50:26

+0:00

16:16

2.

Eirik Eriksen

Sturla, IF

53:40

+3:14

17:18

3.

Ole Kristoffer Throndsen

Kongsberg OL

55:32

+5:06

17:54

Klasse: D11-14 Par

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Solveig Letmolie

Eiker OL

32:05

+0:00

15:16

1.

Christine Hoen

Eiker OL

32:05

+0:00

15:16

3.

Alvilde Lysaker Sanden

Eiker OL

32:38

+0:33

15:32

3.

Tomine Lysaker Sanden

Eiker OL

32:38

+0:33

15:32

5.

Nora Haakstad Ellingsen

Konnerud IL

1:11:51

+39:46

34:12

6.

Eline Andersen

Konnerud IL

1:11:51

+39:46

34:12

Klasse: H11-14 Par

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Myhr

Asker Skiklubb

17:56

+0:00

8:32

1.

Sondre Ytterbø

Asker Skiklubb

17:56

+0:00

8:32

3.

Johan Eger

Kongsberg OL

24:20

+6:24

11:35

3.

Atle Nikolai Wøllo

Kongsberg OL

24:20

+6:24

11:35

5.

Sigurd Smemo

Sturla, IF

47:39

+29:43

22:41

6.

Mathias Skourup Rognebakke

Sturla, IF

47:39

+29:43

22:41

Klasse: H17-A kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Syver Løken

Kongsberg OL

52:41

+0:00

13:10

DNS

Eirik Holth Johannessen

Røyken OL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

27 oktober 2015, 18:53:19

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

58

Antall startet:

56