Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

EM natt 15. oktober 2015

Klasse: D14 par

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tomine Lysaker Sanden

Eiker

16:10

+0:00

7:41

1.

Christine Hoen

Eiker

16:10

+0:00

7:41

3.

Alvilde Lysaker Sanden

Eiker

19:41

+3:31

9:22

4.

Solveig Letmolie

Eiker

19:41

+3:31

9:22

4.

Oda Isnes Tyse

Eiker

19:41

+3:31

9:22

6.

Viktoria Fjeldvik

Eiker

32:20

+16:10

15:23

Klasse: D15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ane Dyrkorn

Eiker

30:00

+0:00

9:05

2.

Thea Dyrkorn

Eiker

36:07

+6:07

10:56

3.

Lotte Myklemyr

Eiker

37:19

+7:19

11:18

Klasse: D35-49

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Heidi Myklemyr

Eiker

54:17

+0:00

16:26

Klasse: D50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker

41:42

+0:00

12:38

2.

Kirsti Aas Olsen

Eiker

42:34

+0:52

12:53

3.

Tove Møller

Eiker

48:38

+6:56

14:44

4.

Eli Tufte Hanssen

Eiker

1:04:53

+23:11

19:39

Klasse: H15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Henrik Herø

Eiker

57:41

+0:00

17:28

Klasse: H50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rolf Lunde

Eiker

43:14

+0:00

13:06

2.

Hans R. Bakken

Eiker

44:32

+1:18

13:29

3.

Per Kruke

Eiker

50:56

+7:42

15:26

4.

Hans Herman Herø

Eiker

51:25

+8:11

15:34

5.

Torgeir Brochmann

Eiker

59:00

+15:46

17:52

Klasse: D17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sølvi Fossøy

Notodden

1:17:26

+0:00

17:35

2.

Ingrid Letmolie

Eiker

1:37:15

+19:49

22:06

DSQ

Malin Jakobsson

Nydalen

37:36

156

Klasse: H17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Sørensen

Nydalen

37:43

+0:00

8:34

2.

Pål Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

38:28

+0:45

8:44

3.

Kenneth Sandvold

Eiker

42:52

+5:09

9:44

4.

Vegard Myklemyr

Eiker

47:10

+9:27

10:43

5.

Morten Berglia

Eiker

53:22

+15:39

12:07

6.

Severin Berglia

Modum

59:58

+22:15

13:37

7.

Tom Andre Alstadsether

Notodden

1:17:29

+39:46

17:36

8.

August Borgevad Kornerud

Eiker

1:22:50

+45:07

18:49

DSQ

Oscar Berlin

Eiker

53:00

164

DSQ

Axel Berlin

Eiker

1:00:47

164

Klasse: H35-49

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ole Myklemyr

Eiker

1:14:06

+0:00

16:50


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

22 oktober 2015, 18:53:49

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

34

Antall startet:

34