Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) Grafisk (java)
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Trollnatta 7. november 2015

Klasse: Troll-Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marius E. Aamodt

Oppsal Orientering

18:33

+0:00

2.

Birk F. Sætnan

Fossum IF

18:41

+0:08

3.

Elise Wærp Hauge

Nydalens Skiklub

19:48

+1:15

4.

Marie Saugestad

Nydalens Skiklub

21:25

+2:52

5.

Inga Skaarer Wiklund

Nydalens SK

22:08

+3:35

6.

Lars Sigurd Baugstø Rødnes

Oppsal Orientering

22:12

+3:39

7.

Jonas Krogh

Oppsal Orientering

22:40

+4:07

8.

Christian Fredrik Borg

IL Koll

24:42

+6:09

9.

Eira Skaarer Wiklund

Nydalens Skiklub

24:59

+6:26

10.

Jonas Aarseth

Nydalens Skiklub

27:27

+8:54

11.

Hanne Wærp Hauge

Nydalens Skiklub

27:33

+9:00

12.

Tobias Tronbøl Lium

Fet O-Lag

27:55

+9:22

13.

Ingrid Lund Hovden

IL Tyrving

29:42

+11:09

13.

SIlje Lund Hovden

IL Tyrving

29:42

+11:09

15.

Tiril Ebon Espedal

Nydalens Skiklub

30:17

+11:44

16.

Diane Ninauve-Jutulstad

Bækkelagets Spkl.

31:19

+12:46

17.

Signe Holo

Fossum IF

32:47

+14:14

17.

Anna Mæhre Torjussen

Fossum IF

32:47

+14:14

19.

Elise Nygård Thorseng

Fossum IF

32:49

+14:16

20.

Hanna Mans

Nydalens Skiklub

33:06

+14:33

21.

Balder Gammeli-Messel

IL Koll

35:38

+17:05

22.

Jonas Fenne Ingierd

Bækkelagets Spkl.

36:24

+17:51

23.

Eskild Hafskjold

Nydalens SK

36:33

+18:00

24.

Oscar Holtvedt

Bækkelagets Spkl.

36:41

+18:08

25.

Markus Hirsch

Bækkelagets Spkl.

36:49

+18:16

26.

Håvard Rekve Lian

LILLOMARKA

38:30

+19:57

27.

Jørund Tolleshaug Skaugen

IL Koll

38:35

+20:02

28.

Erlend Bakke

Fossum IF

39:18

+20:45

29.

Katrine Bjordal Veggan

Oppsal Orientering

41:05

+22:32

30.

Sondre Hafskjold

Nydalens Skiklub

46:29

+27:56

31.

Anna Rygh

HEMING Orientering

48:10

+29:37

32.

Alma Holten

Nydalens Skiklub

48:21

+29:48

33.

Emma Rygh

HEMING Orientering

48:25

+29:52

34.

Sverre Landstad

Nydalens SK

48:58

+30:25

35.

Eivind Vaagsnes

Oppsal Orientering

50:22

+31:49

36.

Torbjørn Lundeby

LILLOMARKA

1:01:38

+43:05

37.

Line Hetle Wasberg

Oppsal Orientering

1:05:08

+46:35

38.

Kristine Taraldset

PRIVAT

1:05:09

+46:36

39.

Kaja Hetle Wasberg

Oppsal Orientering

1:05:12

+46:39

DSQ

Haakon Svanes

IL Koll

24:57

104 105 75

DSQ

Vetle Svanes

IL Koll

25:10

104 105 75

DSQ

Malin Michelsen

Fossum IF

33:46

33 34

DSQ

Marielle Michelsen

Fossum IF

34:03

32 33 34 35 102 103 104 105 75 83

DSQ

Max Skjerpen Huseby

Nydalens SK

38:53

104 105 75

Klasse: Troll-Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martin Christoffer Borg

IL Koll

19:11

+0:00

1.

Johannes Salvesen Lunde

IL Koll

19:11

+0:00

3.

Rasmus D. Eastwood

LILLOMARKA

21:29

+2:18

4.

Torjus Hoel Bjorå

IL Koll

23:00

+3:49

5.

Ask Felland Sætnan

Fossum IF

23:07

+3:56

6.

Pauline Myklebust

IL Koll

23:17

+4:06

7.

Lars Sparrevik

IL Koll

23:42

+4:31

8.

Christoffer Ånensen

Oppsal Orientering

23:47

+4:36

9.

Gabriel Solem

Oppsal Orientering

24:00

+4:49

10.

Linea Kalleson Røed

Oppsal Orientering

26:38

+7:27

11.

Mari Kalleson

Oppsal Orientering

26:39

+7:28

12.

Maja Kalleson Røed

Oppsal Orientering

26:41

+7:30

13.

Andreas Aspelund

IL Koll

28:38

+9:27

14.

Sturla Rognskog Mella

Oppsal Orientering

28:52

+9:41

15.

Knut Kolltveit Sørlie

Fossum IF

29:28

+10:17

16.

Juni Eidsaa

IL Koll

29:47

+10:36

17.

Jonas Hirsch

Bækkelagets Spkl.

30:30

+11:19

18.

Ingrid Alma Aardal

IL Koll

30:35

+11:24

19.

August Aarflot

IL Koll

30:38

+11:27

20.

Nora Kristofa Bærug

IL Koll

30:42

+11:31

21.

Håkon Fenne Ingierd

Bækkelagets Spkl.

30:49

+11:38

22.

Natalie Kollerud

LILLOMARKA

31:10

+11:59

23.

Nils Sogstad-Tønnesen

Lommedalens IL

32:30

+13:19

24.

Martina Vågsnes

Oppsal Orientering

33:01

+13:50

25.

Odin Gammeli-Messel

IL Koll

33:06

+13:55

26.

Kristian Holm

IL Koll

33:20

+14:09

27.

Otto Ulltveit-Moe

IL Koll

33:25

+14:14

28.

Idun Skjærve-Hansen

IL Koll

34:38

+15:27

29.

Mathilde Koren

Nydalens Skiklub

34:43

+15:32

30.

Andrea Kongsberg

IL Tyrving

34:54

+15:43

31.

Maria Kongsberg

IL Tyrving

34:55

+15:44

32.

Marie Bjordal Veggan

Oppsal Orientering

35:25

+16:14

33.

Olav Birkemo

Oppsal Orientering

35:38

+16:27

34.

Elsa Rose Maher

PRIVAT

36:20

+17:09

35.

Ingeborg Reinslie

PRIVAT

36:33

+17:22

36.

Sondre N Lassen

IL Koll

38:48

+19:37

37.

Tuva N Lassen

IL Koll

38:57

+19:46

38.

Hans Westberg

IL Koll

39:31

+20:20

39.

Edvard Heid

IL Koll

40:16

+21:05

40.

Gardar Fjøsne-Knudsen

IL Koll

41:19

+22:08

41.

Andreas Holvik

IL Koll

42:21

+23:10

42.

Alexander Zirnstein

PRIVAT

43:56

+24:45

43.

Jone Holten

Nydalens SK

44:14

+25:03

44.

Otto Holten

Nydalens SK

44:15

+25:04

45.

Ragnhild Brevik Formo

IL Koll

44:21

+25:10

46.

Iver Aarseth

IL Koll

46:14

+27:03

47.

Mari Aarseth

IL Koll

46:29

+27:18

48.

Karoline Rygh

HEMING Orientering

47:26

+28:15

49.

Ida Berge Gjellestad

Nydalens Skiklub

47:53

+28:42

50.

Ingrid Böhn

Nydalens SK

51:42

+32:31

51.

Jesper Blixt

PRIVAT

52:11

+33:00

52.

Axel Vedum

PRIVAT

52:39

+33:28

53.

Alfred Eckmann Aronsen

LILLOMARKA

55:44

+36:33

54.

Torstein Røseid

IL Koll

1:08:19

+49:08

55.

Adriana Hansen

PRIVAT

1:08:25

+49:14

56.

Isabelle Hansen

PRIVAT

1:08:31

+49:20

57.

Eivind Røseid

IL Koll

1:09:14

+50:03

58.

Andrea Eide

Røa

+0:0-11

58.

Helene Stangeland

Røa

+0:0-11

DSQ

Ingeborg Roll Mosland

Oppsal Orientering

21:18

77

DSQ

Trym Lundeby

LILLOMARKA

30:22

35 77

DSQ

Noah Skjærve-Hansen

IL Koll

32:57

109 32 33 34 35 102 103 83 110 77

DSQ

Oscar Andersen

Ready

42:41

33

DSQ

Iver Brevik Formo

IL Koll

42:50

77

DSQ

Noah Andersen

Ready

44:49

33

DSQ

Aksel Nissen

IL Koll

45:35

33 77

DSQ

Eilif Vinje

IL Koll

46:06

33 102

DSQ

Elias Moslet

Fossum IF

51:40

77

Klasse: TrollNattLag A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Halvor T. Halden & Lars Young Vik

Nydalens SK

27:57

+0:00

151 152 115

2.

Ada Wulfsberg & Ane Sofie Krogh

Nydalens SK / Oppsal O

33:06

+5:09

151 152 115

3.

Sondre Zahl Hagen & Marius Bakke

Fossum IF

38:10

+10:13

151 152 115 111

Klasse: TrollNattLag B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ea Lunøe & Yngvild Langedal Breivik

Nydalens SK

39:13

+0:00

153 154 115

2.

Håvard Gjestvang & Jakob Mo

OL Toten-Troll

46:17

+7:04

153 154 115 111

3.

Tina Kalleson & Amélie Aamodt

Oppsal Orientering

57:37

+18:24

153 154 115

4.

Vida Helland-Hansen Mille Baastad Berg Eileen Bjanes

IL Tyrving

1:22:53

+43:40


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

7 november 2015, 19:07:08

Arrangør:

Nordmarkskarusellen

Antall deltagere:

119

Antall startet:

119