Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Ås by Night & Fog Cup #1 24. november 2015

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Lise Horntvedt

Nydalens SK

51:39

176 167 194 192 187 67

DSQ

Lise Horntvedt

Nydalens SK

51:39

176 167 194 192 187 67

Klasse: H 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torgeir Nørbech

IL Tyrving

52:11

+0:00

7:54

1.

Torgeir Nørbech

IL Tyrving

52:11

+0:00

7:54

3.

Anders Tiltnes

IL Tyrving

59:52

+7:41

9:04

3.

Anders Tiltnes

IL Tyrving

59:52

+7:41

9:04

5.

Thomas Nipen

Nydalens SK

1:12:03

+19:52

10:55

5.

Thomas Nipen

Nydalens SK

1:12:03

+19:52

10:55

7.

Martin Grotle Soukup

Bækkelagets SK

1:12:15

+20:04

10:56

7.

Martin Grotle Soukup

Bækkelagets SK

1:12:15

+20:04

10:56

9.

Thor Mella

Oppsal Orientering

1:12:27

+20:16

10:58

9.

Thor Mella

Oppsal Orientering

1:12:27

+20:16

10:58

11.

Halvor Saunes

Nydalens SK

1:13:21

+21:10

11:06

11.

Halvor Saunes

Nydalens SK

1:13:21

+21:10

11:06

13.

Svein Nygård

Lillomarka OL

1:15:07

+22:56

11:22

13.

Svein Nygård

Lillomarka OL

1:15:07

+22:56

11:22

15.

Henrik Eijsink

Nydalens SK

1:20:05

+27:54

12:08

15.

Henrik Eijsink

Nydalens SK

1:20:05

+27:54

12:08

17.

Eirik Watterdal

Bækkelagets SK

1:20:15

+28:04

12:09

17.

Eirik Watterdal

Bækkelagets SK

1:20:15

+28:04

12:09

19.

Thomas Bedin

Indre Østfold OK

1:22:06

+29:55

12:26

19.

Thomas Bedin

Indre Østfold OK

1:22:06

+29:55

12:26

DSQ

Audun Bjerknes

Måren OK

5:10

198 190 185 197 196 193 197 191 192 187 67

DSQ

Audun Bjerknes

Måren OK

5:10

198 190 185 197 196 193 197 191 192 187 67

Brutt

Linus Olhans

Ås-NMBU Orientering

Brutt

Linus Olhans

Ås-NMBU Orientering

Brutt

Jørgen Vister

Indre Østfold OK

Brutt

Jørgen Vister

Indre Østfold OK

Klasse: H 17-A kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håkon Danevad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

51:20

+0:00

12:13

1.

Håkon Danevad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

51:20

+0:00

12:13

3.

Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen

Oppsal Orientering

53:04

+1:44

12:38

3.

Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen

Oppsal Orientering

53:04

+1:44

12:38

5.

Audun Bjerknes

Måren OK

56:29

+5:09

13:26

5.

Audun Bjerknes

Måren OK

56:29

+5:09

13:26

7.

Søren Jonsson

Nydalens SK

56:53

+5:33

13:32

7.

Søren Jonsson

Nydalens SK

56:53

+5:33

13:32

9.

Are Eriksen

Oslostudentenes IK

57:24

+6:04

13:40

9.

Are Eriksen

Oslostudentenes IK

57:24

+6:04

13:40

11.

Claes-Tommy Herland

Indre Østfold OK

1:01:17

+9:57

14:35

11.

Claes-Tommy Herland

Indre Østfold OK

1:01:17

+9:57

14:35

13.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Nydalens SK

1:01:38

+10:18

14:40

13.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Nydalens SK

1:01:38

+10:18

14:40

15.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

OK Moss

1:01:49

+10:29

14:43

15.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

OK Moss

1:01:49

+10:29

14:43

17.

Erik Sandbæk

OK Moss

1:02:14

+10:54

14:49

17.

Erik Sandbæk

OK Moss

1:02:14

+10:54

14:49

19.

Kjell-Erik Kristiansen

Indre Østfold OK

1:02:57

+11:37

14:59

19.

Kjell-Erik Kristiansen

Indre Østfold OK

1:02:57

+11:37

14:59

21.

Helge Bakkehøi

Østmarka OK

1:07:21

+16:01

16:02

21.

Helge Bakkehøi

Østmarka OK

1:07:21

+16:01

16:02

23.

Christopher Schive

OK Moss

1:08:50

+17:30

16:23

23.

Christopher Schive

OK Moss

1:08:50

+17:30

16:23

25.

Per Fosser

Indre Østfold OK

1:08:57

+17:37

16:25

25.

Per Fosser

Indre Østfold OK

1:08:57

+17:37

16:25

27.

Trygve Leivestad

Sarpsborg OL

1:16:44

+25:24

18:16

27.

Trygve Leivestad

Sarpsborg OL

1:16:44

+25:24

18:16

29.

Morten Tangen

Måren OK

1:17:56

+26:36

18:33

29.

Morten Tangen

Måren OK

1:17:56

+26:36

18:33

31.

Sture Ottesen

Indre Østfold OK

1:18:44

+27:24

18:44

31.

Sture Ottesen

Indre Østfold OK

1:18:44

+27:24

18:44

33.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Oppsal Orientering

1:19:03

+27:43

18:49

33.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Oppsal Orientering

1:19:03

+27:43

18:49

35.

Øyvind Thømt

Indre Østfold OK

1:26:41

+35:21

20:38

35.

Øyvind Thømt

Indre Østfold OK

1:26:41

+35:21

20:38

37.

Erik Holter

Ingen

1:29:44

+38:24

21:21

37.

Erik Holter

Ingen

1:29:44

+38:24

21:21

39.

Daniel Fløtre

Kongsberg OL

1:31:28

+40:08

21:46

39.

Daniel Fløtre

Kongsberg OL

1:31:28

+40:08

21:46

41.

Olav Nipen

IL Tyrving

1:34:30

+43:10

22:30

41.

Olav Nipen

IL Tyrving

1:34:30

+43:10

22:30

DSQ

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

6:21

198 190 185 176 167 194 192 187 67

DSQ

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

6:21

198 190 185 176 167 194 192 187 67

DSQ

Jon Fredriksen

Hauketo IF

31:09

198 190 185 176 167 194 192 187

DSQ

Jon Fredriksen

Hauketo IF

31:09

198 190 185 176 167 194 192 187

DSQ

Terje Gudbrandsen

Hamar OK

41:33

198 190 185 176 167 194

DSQ

Terje Gudbrandsen

Hamar OK

41:33

198 190 185 176 167 194

DSQ

Jo Inge Fjellstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

41:48

198 190 185 176 167

DSQ

Jo Inge Fjellstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

41:48

198 190 185 176 167

DSQ

Olav Johannes Deelstra

Oppsal Orientering

51:48

167 194 192 187

DSQ

Olav Johannes Deelstra

Oppsal Orientering

51:48

167 194 192 187

DSQ

Fredrik Larsen

Indre Østfold OK

1:05:40

192 187

DSQ

Fredrik Larsen

Indre Østfold OK

1:05:40

192 187

DSQ

Ove Martinsen

Hauketo IF

1:19:07

198

DSQ

Ove Martinsen

Hauketo IF

1:19:07

198

Startet

Magnus Godaker

Ingen

Startet

Magnus Godaker

Ingen

DNS

Kjetil Karlsen

OK Moss

DNS

Kjetil Karlsen

OK Moss

DNS

Morten Karlsen

Måren OK

DNS

Morten Karlsen

Måren OK

DNS

Magnus Nordbrøden

Halden SK

DNS

Magnus Nordbrøden

Halden SK

DNS

Idar Brekke

Ås-NMBU Orientering

DNS

Idar Brekke

Ås-NMBU Orientering

DNS

Clas Svanteson

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

DNS

Clas Svanteson

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

DNS

Per Arne Andresen

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

DNS

Per Arne Andresen

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

DNS

Jan Bjerketvedt

OK Moss

DNS

Jan Bjerketvedt

OK Moss

Klasse: H/D 13-16B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Linn Mei Waaler

Måren OK

45:25

+0:00

18:55

1.

Linn Mei Waaler

Måren OK

45:25

+0:00

18:55

Klasse: Åpen B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sille Winsnes

Ås-NMBU Orientering

35:09

+0:00

14:38

1.

Sille Winsnes

Ås-NMBU Orientering

35:09

+0:00

14:38

DSQ

Lars Landmark

Elitebloggen

58:05

188

DSQ

Lars Landmark

Elitebloggen

58:05

188

Startet

Markus Emil Foss

Startet

Markus Emil Foss

DNS

Linda Fredh

Måren OK

DNS

Linda Fredh

Måren OK

DNS

Tuva Bjerketvedt

OK Moss

DNS

Tuva Bjerketvedt

OK Moss


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

24 november 2015, 21:17:35

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

112

Antall startet:

94