Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Veritas Nattløp Frognerparken 11. november 2015

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Thomas Nipen

Nydalens Skiklub

26:44

+0:00

5:48

2.

Jørgen Mathias Nipen

Tyrving, IL

26:59

+0:15

5:51

3.

Knut Erling Øen

Heming Orientering

30:18

+3:34

6:35

4.

Steinar Låg

DNV

30:25

+3:41

6:36

4.

Mikael Olaussen

OSI

30:25

+3:41

6:36

6.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Norges Bank BIL

30:57

+4:13

6:43

7.

Stein Blomseth

Vålerenga

31:24

+4:40

6:49

8.

Arild Andresen

Fossum IF

31:48

+5:04

6:54

9.

Marthe Gløersen

OSI

31:49

+5:05

6:55

10.

Eivind Hoff

Tyrving, IL

32:12

+5:28

7:00

11.

Pål Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

32:51

+6:07

7:08

12.

Guttorm L Egge

OSI Orientering

33:18

+6:34

7:14

13.

Svein Nygård

Norges Bank BIL

33:46

+7:02

7:20

14.

Bengt Solheimdal Johansen

Veritas BIL

33:58

+7:14

7:23

15.

Louise Oram

Nydalens Skiklub

34:33

+7:49

7:30

16.

Trond Lund

Tyrving, IL

34:42

+7:58

7:32

17.

Erling Håland

DNV

34:45

+8:01

7:33

18.

Håvard Christiansen

Forsvarsbygg

35:10

+8:26

7:38

19.

Per Morten Lefdal

OEC Consulting

35:44

+9:00

7:46

20.

Are Eriksen

OSI

36:00

+9:16

7:49

21.

Anders Røhnebekk

BK OK

36:43

+9:59

7:58

22.

Einar Thorstensen

Kamp Vestheim

36:56

+10:12

8:01

23.

Harald Iwe

GEOFORM

37:10

+10:26

8:04

24.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

37:13

+10:29

8:05

24.

Ove Martinsen

Leithe&Christiansen

37:13

+10:29

8:05

26.

Preben von der Lippe

NORsk Kulturråd

38:07

+11:23

8:17

27.

Siri Eidnes

OSI

38:10

+11:26

8:17

28.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

38:16

+11:32

8:19

29.

Gunn Camilla Stang

OSI

38:57

+12:13

8:28

30.

Svenja Kernstock

DNV/OSI

39:54

+13:10

8:40

31.

Hanne Maria Vister

OSI

39:57

+13:13

8:41

32.

Tormod Bøe

DNV

40:54

+14:10

8:53

33.

Sven Ohrvik

Konnerud IL

41:03

+14:19

8:55

33.

Per Schanche

Asker SK

41:03

+14:19

8:55

35.

Per J Karlsbakk

DNV

41:27

+14:43

9:00

36.

Ulf Gunnar Mikalsen

DNV

41:30

+14:46

9:01

37.

Håvard Halvorsen

Konnerud IL

42:06

+15:22

9:09

38.

Uno Hanslien

BILPOST

43:48

+17:04

9:31

39.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

Samtalen AS

44:18

+17:34

9:37

40.

Claus Frimann Clasen

Lyberg & Partnere

44:39

+17:55

9:42

41.

Anders Eknes

NORconsult

44:59

+18:15

9:46

42.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

45:10

+18:26

9:49

43.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

45:24

+18:40

9:52

44.

Axel Boix

OSI

46:26

+19:42

10:05

45.

Synnøve Nybø

Konnerud IL

46:52

+20:08

10:11

46.

Håkon Bugge

No team

46:57

+20:13

10:12

47.

Johan Mikalsen

Fossum IF

47:57

+21:13

10:25

48.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Oppsal IF

52:03

+25:19

11:18

49.

Silje Carlsen

Røyken O-lag

1:11:28

+44:44

15:32

50.

Peter Carlsen

Røyken O-lag

1:11:29

+44:45

15:32

DSQ

Halvor Mangseth

OSI

4:27

110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 77 12...

DSQ

Henning Spjelkavik

Tyrving, IL

21:27

118 119 120 77 124 125

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

EasyPetro

21:45

+0:00

7:30

2.

August Syrdal Øen

Heming

22:24

+0:39

7:43

3.

Kristin Sletner

Røyken O-lag

26:30

+4:45

9:08

4.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving, IL

26:35

+4:50

9:10

5.

Torstein Schjelle

Aimit AS

32:14

+10:29

11:06

6.

Stein Myhre

Oslo Sporveiers BIL

32:52

+11:07

11:20

7.

Sharon Broadwell

PRIVAT

33:02

+11:17

11:23

8.

Karsten Borge

Armada

33:36

+11:51

11:35

9.

Simen Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

33:48

+12:03

11:39

10.

Knut Tore Solheim

FUGRO

34:22

+12:37

11:51

11.

Harald Rikheim

Rådtassene

36:03

+14:18

12:25

12.

Liv Paltiel

Folkehelseinstituttet

38:09

+16:24

13:09

13.

Turid Bratland

Fossum

42:33

+20:48

14:40

14.

Siri Spjelkavik

Meteorologen BIL

44:21

+22:36

15:17

15.

Pål Benjaminsen

Kamp Vestheim

45:54

+24:09

15:49

16.

Aud I Spjelkavik

FBI

47:12

+25:27

16:16

17.

Kåre Knudsen

GeoForm

48:43

+26:58

16:47

18.

Rikke Gåsholdt

UIO

49:17

+27:32

16:59

19.

Børge Bjørneklett

PRIVAT

49:29

+27:44

17:03

118

20.

Inger HeleneCarlsen

Røyken O-lag

54:40

+32:55

18:51

DSQ

TaranHalvorsen

Konnerud IL

33:25

118 115 117 126

Klasse: Nyegynner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Christine Rynning-Tønnesen

ACCENTURE

32:37

+0:00

20:23

2.

Børge Berg

Fossum IF

33:58

+1:21

21:13

3.

Elise Berg

Fossum IF

34:06

+1:29

21:18

4.

Bernt Tollefsen

GEOFORM

40:37

+8:00

25:23


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

11 november 2015, 21:57:59

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

77

Antall startet:

77