Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) Grafisk (java)
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Veritas Nattløp Spira 18. november 2015

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Pål Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

31:40

+0:00

2.

Jan R Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

32:45

+1:05

3.

Mathias Nipen

Tyrving, IL

33:47

+2:07

4.

Øystein Holo

Fossum IF

34:05

+2:25

5.

Eivind Hoff

Tyrving, IL

34:39

+2:59

6.

Trond Rønneberg

Asker Skiklubb

35:06

+3:26

7.

Bjørnar Løvli

Asker Skiklubb

36:13

+4:33

8.

KNUT ERLING Øen

HEMING Orientering

40:28

+8:48

9.

Trond Lund

Tyrving, IL

40:49

+9:09

10.

Jan Tore Henriksen

NORGES BANK

41:36

+9:56

11.

Per Morten Lefdal

OEC Consulting

41:41

+10:01

12.

Maria Brodin

Fossum IF

42:33

+10:53

13.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

43:30

+11:50

14.

Steinar Låg

DNV

44:41

+13:01

15.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

Samtalen AS

45:13

+13:33

16.

Per Schanche

Asker SK

48:14

+16:34

17.

Jan Fredrik Helgaker

DNV

49:07

+17:27

18.

Sven Ohrvik

Konnerud

52:00

+20:20

19.

Håkon Bugge

No team

54:50

+23:10

20.

Knud Bjørne-Larsen

Norsk Filmstudio

55:00

+23:20

21.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud

58:15

+26:35

22.

Ulf Gunnar Mikalsen

Veritas

59:56

+28:16

23.

Claus Frimann Clasen

Lyberg & Partnere

1:02:14

+30:34

24.

Uno Hanslien

Bilpost

1:02:24

+30:44

25.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

1:03:05

+31:25

26.

Hallvard Bjørgum

Veritas

1:03:48

+32:08

27.

Finn Gange

Privat

1:09:11

+37:31

27.

Svenja Kernstock

DNV

1:09:11

+37:31

29.

Liv Paltiel

Folkehelseinstituttet

1:18:19

+46:39

DSQ

Erik Råberg

Santander

40:54

116 150

DSQ

Don Skantze

I.L. Tyrving

1:17:34

74

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

EasyPetro

25:20

+0:00

2.

Åsne Holo

Fossum IF

30:46

+5:26

3.

Sivert Kverme

Fossum IF

31:34

+6:14

4.

Bent Kverme

Fossum IF

31:46

+6:26

5.

Odd Eide-Fredriksen

Kamp Vestheim

36:23

+11:03

6.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving, IL

40:43

+15:23

7.

Olav Nipen

Statoil Oslo Bil

45:32

+20:12

8.

Jørgen Ruud

PRIVAT

45:47

+20:27

9.

Bjørn Egner

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

47:51

+22:31

10.

Siri Spjelkavik

Meteorologen

52:31

+27:11

11.

Bjørn Nordvik

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

52:52

+27:32

12.

Stein Myhre

Oslo Sporveiers BIL

58:34

+33:14

13.

Knut Tore Solheim

FUGRO

1:00:10

+34:50

14.

Kåre Knudsen

GeoForm

1:00:40

+35:20

15.

Aud I Spjelkavik

FBI

1:01:44

+36:24

16.

Pål Benjaminsen

Kamp Vestheim

1:08:56

+43:36

17.

Knut Hangeraas

GeoForm

1:57:09

+1:31:49

DSQ

Sharon Broadwell

Folkehelseinstituttet

1:05:48

116


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

18 november 2015, 20:41:53

Arrangør:

OBIK Orientering

Antall deltagere:

49

Antall startet:

49