Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) Grafisk (java)
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Veritas Natt Huk 2. desember 2015

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Thomas Nipen

Nydalens Skiklub

31:59

+0:00

6:54

2.

Mathias Nipen

Tyrving, IL

32:55

+0:56

7:06

3.

Øyvind Enger

NTNUI

33:55

+1:56

7:19

4.

Pål Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

37:43

+5:44

8:08

5.

Jan Tore Henriksen

NORGES BANK

38:47

+6:48

8:22

6.

Stein Blomseth

Vålerengen

38:53

+6:54

8:23

7.

Jan R Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

42:09

+10:10

9:06

8.

Louise Oram

Nydalens Skiklub

43:14

+11:15

9:20

9.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

43:21

+11:22

9:21

10.

Thor Mella

OPpsal IF

43:36

+11:37

9:25

11.

Per Morten Lefdal

OEC Consulting

44:26

+12:27

9:35

12.

Jørgen Ruud

PRIVAT

45:00

+13:01

9:43

13.

KNUT ERLING Øen

HEMING Orientering

45:39

+13:40

9:51

14.

Mikael Olausson

OSI

47:38

+15:39

10:17

15.

Hanne Maria Vister

OSI

47:51

+15:52

10:20

16.

Håkon Løvli

Asker SK

48:16

+16:17

10:25

17.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

Samtalen AS

49:38

+17:39

10:43

18.

PER Arne Arnesen

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

49:53

+17:54

10:46

19.

Bjørn Sverre Gulheim

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

49:56

+17:57

10:47

20.

Trond Lund

Tyrving, IL

50:46

+18:47

10:57

21.

Steinar Låg

DNV

50:56

+18:57

11:00

22.

STEin H Hagen

Fossum

52:47

+20:48

11:24

23.

Jan Fredrik Helgaker

DNV

53:28

+21:29

11:32

24.

Tao Ni

Veritas

53:52

+21:53

11:38

25.

Knud Bjørne-Larsen

Norsk Filmstudio

54:40

+22:41

11:48

26.

Sven Ohrvik

Konnerud

54:50

+22:51

11:50

27.

Are Eriksen

OSI

56:17

+24:18

12:09

28.

Trond Hegna

Asker SK

57:05

+25:06

12:19

29.

Sigbjørn Modalsli

Fossum IF

57:13

+25:14

12:21

30.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud

58:53

+26:54

12:43

31.

Morten Kongsberg

Tyrving, IL

59:35

+27:36

12:52

32.

Håkon Bugge

No team

1:00:27

+28:28

13:03

33.

STEfan Kernstock

DNV

1:01:34

+29:35

13:17

34.

Per Schanche

Asker SK

1:01:40

+29:41

13:19

35.

Per Osen

Statoil Oslo Bil

1:04:39

+32:40

13:57

36.

Hallvard Bjørgum

Veritas

1:12:12

+40:13

15:35

37.

Sivert Kverme

Fossum IF

1:14:49

+42:50

16:09

38.

Finn Gange

Privat

1:14:57

+42:58

16:11

39.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Oppsal IF

1:15:19

+43:20

16:16

40.

Kristin Sletner

Røyken O-lag

1:20:52

+48:53

17:27

41.

PEtter Kristensen

Veritas

1:23:32

+51:33

18:02

DSQ

Bjørnar Løvli

Asker Skiklubb

53:05

105 112

DSQ

Harald Rikheim

Rådtassene

57:20

105

DSQ

PER Fosser

Indre Østfold

58:16

105

DSQ

Ulf Gunnar Mikalsen

Veritas

1:05:14

111 105 103 112 102 113

DSQ

Lars Christensen

DNV

1:18:47

110

Arrangør

Terje Mathisen

Evry Oslo

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

EasyPetro

25:06

+0:00

8:35

2.

STEin Mella

Yara

31:24

+6:18

10:45

3.

AUGUST Syrdal Øen

HEMING ORIENTERING

32:01

+6:55

10:57

4.

Jon Ivar Juvik

Statnett BIL

32:36

+7:30

11:09

5.

Svenja Kernstock

DNV

35:01

+9:55

11:59

6.

Stein Myhre

Oslo Sporveiers BIL

35:05

+9:59

12:00

7.

Olav Nipen

Statoil Oslo Bil

35:26

+10:20

12:08

8.

Bjørn Sandelien

Vegdirektoratets IF

36:29

+11:23

12:29

9.

Bjørn Egner

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

36:48

+11:42

12:36

10.

Odd Eide-Fredriksen

Kamp Vestheim

37:08

+12:02

12:43

11.

Helge Revhaug

PRIVAT

39:24

+14:18

13:29

12.

Henrik Reusch

HEMING Orientering

39:33

+14:27

13:32

13.

Jørgen Holmboe

HELSETILSYNET

40:09

+15:03

13:45

113

14.

Uno Hanslien

Bilpost

40:11

+15:05

13:45

15.

Knut Tore Solheim

FUGRO

43:18

+18:12

14:49

16.

Kjell Gorm Røkke

Reinertsen

43:23

+18:17

14:51

17.

Liv Paltiel

Folkehelseinstituttet

46:34

+21:28

15:56

18.

Siri Spjelkavik

Meteorologen

48:00

+22:54

16:26

19.

Sharon Broadwell

Folkehelseinstituttet

48:01

+22:55

16:26

20.

Martin C Borg

Koll

48:42

+23:36

16:40

21.

Erik Borg

IL KOLL

48:55

+23:49

16:45

22.

Pål Benjaminsen

Kamp Vestheim

50:12

+25:06

17:11

23.

Kåre Knudsen

GeoForm

51:01

+25:55

17:28

24.

Sidsel Sandelien

Vegdirektoratets IF

52:07

+27:01

17:50

25.

Rikke Gåsholt

Universitetet Oslo

53:27

+28:21

18:18

26.

Eivind Ruth

DNV

53:45

+28:39

18:24

27.

Aud I Spjelkavik

FBI

53:54

+28:48

18:27

28.

Jakob Ruth

DNV

54:00

+28:54

18:29

29.

Christian Fredrik Borg

IL KOLL

54:18

+29:12

18:35

30.

Balder Gammelli-Messel

IL KOLL

54:29

+29:23

18:39

31.

Knut Hangeraas

GeoForm

1:06:41

+41:35

22:50

DSQ

Nora Lyngra

DNV

17:34

106 111 104 102 113 100

DSQ

Morten Tangen

Måren OK

48:36

Innsendt korreksjon

DSQ

Bent Kverme

Fossum IF

1:14:56

103 105 106 111 104


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

3 desember 2015, 19:50:20

Arrangør:

OBIK Orientering

Antall deltagere:

81

Antall startet:

81