Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Østnatt-Cup løp 5 2. desember 2015

Klasse: D13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigrid Nermoen

Østmarka OK

1:20:58

+0:00

109

2.

Janna Sofie Tellesbø

Østmarka OK

1:21:03

+0:05

3.

Inga Winsvold

Østmarka OK

1:21:07

+0:09

4.

Jenny Emilie Brenni Herredsvela

Østmarka OK

1:22:12

+1:14

Klasse: H13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

John Otterlei

Østmarka OK

1:06:44

+0:00

2.

Henrik Gudim

Østmarka OK

1:06:49

+0:05

Klasse: D13-18B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anna Cecilie Linløkken

Østmarka OK

55:20

+0:00

2.

Ellen Marie Ariansen

Lillomarka OL

1:05:01

+9:41

DSQ

Monica Brevik

Østmarka OK

49:27

105 42 161 141

Klasse: H13-18B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathias Pedersen Vold

Lillomarka OL

1:00:39

+0:00

Klasse: A-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Knut Edvard Helland

Østmarka OK

57:33

+0:00

2.

Rune Teigland

Østmarka OK

1:01:17

+3:44

3.

Knut Engen

Raumar Orientering

1:11:24

+13:51

4.

Kristin Waage

Gjøvard

1:46:59

+49:26

DSQ

Terje Linløkken

Østmarka OK

44:49

168 65 43 44 162 141 143

DSQ

Andreas Barstad

ÅRVOLL IL

1:26:43

44 162

DNS

Svein Nygård

Lillomarka OL

Klasse: B-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Matthew Speake

Lillomarka OL

30:19

+0:00

2.

Anders Tiltnes

Elitebloggen

31:17

+0:58

3.

Svein Nygård

Lillomarka OL

38:21

+8:02

4.

Martin Granly

Lillomarka OL

51:17

+20:58

5.

Øystein Kildahl

Østmarka OK

54:37

+24:18

6.

Hallvard Fjær

Lillomarka OL

57:36

+27:17

7.

Mathias Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

1:00:16

+29:57

8.

Ida Engen

Raumar Orientering

1:03:30

+33:11

9.

Dag Haugland

Østmarka OK

1:04:02

+33:43

10.

Lars Landmark

Elitebloggen

1:13:17

+42:58

11.

Øyvind Grandum

FFI BIL

1:37:49

+1:07:30

12.

Eirik Haaversen

Elitebloggen

1:58:23

+1:28:04

13.

Simon Börjars

Elitebloggen

+0:0-19

13.

Markus Emil Foss

+0:0-19

DSQ

Rudi B Olsen

Lillomarka OL

35:32

141 65 168 143 109 140

DSQ

Riccardo Scalet

Lillomarka OL

37:15

42 161 141

DSQ

Håvar Brevik

Østmarka OK

49:32

105 42 161 141

Klasse: C-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn Nermoen

Østmarka OK

33:21

+0:00

2.

Ingrid Nermoen

Østmarka OK

41:36

+8:15

3.

Mathias Linløkken

Østmarka OK

47:17

+13:56

4.

Pernille Nor-Woll

Østmarka OK

1:10:35

+37:14

5.

Amelie Nguyen

Østmarka OK

1:13:44

+40:23

6.

Magnus Jystad

Østmarka OK

1:15:43

+42:22

7.

Martin Jystad

Østmarka OK

1:15:46

+42:25

8.

June Herredsvela

Østmarka OK

1:22:20

+48:59

9.

Siv Susanne Jystad

Østmarka OK

+0:0-21

9.

Lillian Elene Booij

Østmarka OK

+0:0-21

DSQ

Emilie Pedersen Vold

Lillomarka OL

1:17:14

168 143 109

DSQ

Sunniva Halvorsrud

LILLOMARKA

1:17:23

168 143 109

DNS

Erlend Otterlei

Østmarka OK


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

2 desember 2015, 20:35:32

Arrangør:

ABIK Romerike Orientering

Antall deltagere:

47

Antall startet:

45