Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Gate-o-16 Løp 2 Lysejordet 20. januar 2016

Klasse: D-kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Maren Norderud

Tyrving, IL

25:56

+0:00

148

2.

Marit Isachsen

Asker

31:05

+5:09

148

3.

Milda Øhlckers

IL Tyrving

34:03

+8:07

4.

Mina Jørgensen

Tyrving, IL

37:20

+11:24

148

5.

Trine Marit Justad Raaen

Kongsberg OL

38:10

+12:14

148

6.

Margrete Engzelius

Asker

43:33

+17:37

148

7.

Thea Feiring Haltia

IL Tyrving

45:27

+19:31

120 143 141 122 123 107 137 103 151 139 138 132

8.

Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen

Asker Skiklubb

51:17

+25:21

148

9.

Katinka Hagen

Fossum IF

1:10:27

+44:31

148

DSQ

Kjersti Skantze

IL Tyrving

37:17

108 148

DSQ

Nanna Norderud

Tyrving, IL

DSQ

Cecilie Kverme

Fossum IF

Klasse: D-lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Åsa Franzen

Tyrving, IL

44:28

+0:00

2.

Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad

Fossum IF

45:57

+1:29

3.

Ida Tiltnes

Tyrving, IL

50:25

+5:57

4.

Åsne Holo

Fossum IF

54:38

+10:10

5.

Svenja Kernstock

OSI Orientering

56:04

+11:36

6.

Hege Feiring

IL Tyrving

58:09

+13:41

7.

Ida Feiring Haltia

Tyrving, IL

59:25

+14:57

Klasse: H-kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bent Sande Kverme

Fossum IF

28:34

+0:00

148

2.

Svein Jacobsen

Tyrving, IL

29:21

+0:47

108

3.

Gustav Andresen Skotte

Fossum IF

37:21

+8:47

148

4.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

37:25

+8:51

148

5.

Donald Skantze

IL Tyrving

39:48

+11:14

148

6.

Per Øhlckers

IL Tyrving

40:45

+12:11

148

7.

Sondre Zahl Hagen

Fossum IF

48:27

+19:53

148

8.

Jan Tore Henriksen

NORGES BANK

54:24

+25:50

148

9.

Stein H Hagen

Fossum IF

1:10:30

+41:56

120 143 141 122 123 106 107 137 103 151 139 138 13...

DSQ

Øyvind Gylver

Asker

21:21

150 102 121 148 146 108 100 148

DSQ

John Fanavoll

Kamp Vestheim

43:59

151 140 139 150 102 121 148 146 108 100 148

Klasse: H-lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kasper Fosser

Heming Orientering

35:13

+0:00

2.

Erling Hjermstad

Fossum IF

38:50

+3:37

3.

Leif Størmer

Fossum IF

44:30

+9:17

4.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

50:10

+14:57

5.

Eivind Berner Myhre

Fossum IF

50:34

+15:21

6.

Sivert Sande Kverme

Fossum IF

52:03

+16:50

7.

Emil Størmer

Fossum IF

52:25

+17:12

8.

Eirik Jørgensen

Tyrving, IL

53:04

+17:51

9.

Olav Hasaas

Fossum IF

56:23

+21:10

10.

Are Eriksen

Oslostudentenes IK

57:37

+22:24

11.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Oppsal Orientering

1:09:45

+34:32

DSQ

Arild Andresen

Fossum IF

29:22

143 141 122 123 106 107 137 103 151 139 138 132 10...

DSQ

Oscar Hæstad Bjørnstad

Fossum IF

48:02

137

DSQ

Per Virehn

Asker SK

DSQ

Einar Gisholt

Fossum IF

DSQ

Bjørn Henning Grandal

IL Tyrving


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

21 januar 2016, 22:47:40

Arrangør:

AB Karusellen

Antall deltagere:

46

Antall startet:

46