Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Ås by Night & Fog Cup #4 26. januar 2016

Klasse: H 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein Nygård

Lillomarka OL

55:37

+0:00

2.

Linus Olhans

Ås-NMBU Orientering

59:51

+4:14

3.

Thomas Bedin

Indre Østfold OK

1:00:14

+4:37

4.

Jo Inge Fjellstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:04:23

+8:46

Brutt

Bjørn Erik Glomsrud

Indre Østfold OK

38:20

197 193 188 190 187 192 185 174 191 196 198 39 4...

DNS

Per Anders U. Engebakken

Ås-NMBU Orientering

DNS

Stein H. Hagen

Fossum IF

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

56:46

+0:00

Klasse: H 17-A kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håkon Danevad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

43:52

+0:00

2.

Tore Bjørnerød

OK Moss

45:39

+1:47

3.

Terje Wiig Mathisen

Open iT

49:27

+5:35

4.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

OK Moss

50:10

+6:18

5.

Gunnar Tenge

Ås-NMBU Orientering

51:07

+7:15

6.

Henning Bratland Carlsen

OK Moss

52:43

+8:51

7.

Are Eriksen

Oslostudentenes IK

54:04

+10:12

8.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

55:43

+11:51

9.

Audun Bjerknes

Måren OK

55:55

+12:03

10.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Nydalens SK

1:00:31

+16:39

11.

Andreas Stenstad

Oppsal Orientering

1:03:42

+19:50

12.

Morten Tangen

Måren OK

1:04:14

+20:22

13.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Oppsal Orientering

1:07:32

+23:40

14.

Robert Banfi

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:11:39

+27:47

DNS

Kjetil Karlsen

OK Moss

Klasse: H/D 13-16B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Christopher Ladim

OK Moss

24:48

+0:00

2.

Aurora Gjølsjø

OK Moss

27:02

+2:14

3.

Karoline Bjørnerød

OK Moss

30:44

+5:56

4.

Sondre Ladim

OK Moss

32:33

+7:45

5.

Alfred Bjørnerød

OK Moss

35:25

+10:37

6.

Tor Erling Gjølsjø

OK Moss

35:57

+11:09

7.

Linn Mei Waaler

Måren OK

37:07

+12:19

DNS

Sondre Zahl Hagen

Fossum IF

Klasse: Åpen B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Astrid Bjørnerød

OK Moss

30:35

+0:00

2.

Sille Winsnes

Ås-NMBU Orientering

36:13

+5:38

3.

Goro Tillerås Urset

Ås-NMBU Orientering

38:25

+7:50

4.

Dag Haugland

Østmarka OK

41:40

+11:05

5.

Egil Huseth

Kamp/Vestheim IF

41:43

+11:08

6.

Christian F Schive

Halden SK

1:01:57

+31:22


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

26 januar 2016, 21:02:37

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

37

Antall startet:

33