Klasse: Damer kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Synne Flatebakken | Tyrving | 25:36 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Kjersti Skantze | IL Tyrving | 26:04 | +0:28 | ||||
3. | Berit Berge | Tyrving IL | 26:24 | +0:48 | ||||
4. | Marit Isachsen | Asker | 26:39 | +1:03 | ||||
5. | Solveig Eline Berg | IL Tyrving | 26:52 | +1:16 | ||||
6. | Marianne Njåstein | IL Tyrving | 27:39 | +2:03 | ||||
7. | Ã…shild Flatebakken | IL Tyrving | 28:29 | +2:53 | ||||
8. | Eldri Holo | Fossum IF | 29:34 | +3:58 | ||||
9. | Margrete Engzelius | Asker | 32:08 | +6:32 | ||||
10. | Mina Jørgensen | Tyrving, IL | 32:41 | +7:05 | ||||
11. | Kirsti Berg | Tyrving, IL | 33:50 | +8:14 | ||||
12. | Katinka Hagen | Fossum IF | 41:41 | +16:05 | ||||
13. | Inger Nergård | STokke | 44:14 | +18:38 | ||||
Klasse: Herrer kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Skjalg Hundseid Kamsvåg | Tyrving, IL | 21:26 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Svein Jacobsen | Tyrving, IL | 22:28 | +1:02 | ||||
3. | ÅDNE SKJÆRSTEIN | TYRVING, IL | 25:30 | +4:04 | ||||
3. | HÃ¥kon Berg | STokke IL | 25:30 | +4:04 | ||||
5. | Donald Skantze | IL Tyrving | 26:56 | +5:30 | ||||
6. | Øyvind Gylver | Asker | 26:59 | +5:33 | ||||
6. | Egil Huseth | Kamp Vestheim | 26:59 | +5:33 | ||||
8. | Hallvard Berg | IL Tyrving | 28:18 | +6:52 | ||||
9. | Ragnar Berg | STokke | 30:20 | +8:54 | ||||
10. | Sondre Zahl Hagen | Fossum IF | 30:54 | +9:28 | ||||
11. | Karl RÃ¥dahl | Tyrving IL | 43:28 | +22:02 | ||||
Klasse: Damer lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Linn Hokholt | NTNUI | 41:38 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Maren Norderud | Tyrving, IL | 46:15 | +4:37 | ||||
3. | Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad | Fossum IF | 47:58 | +6:20 | ||||
4. | Svenja Kernstock | OSI Orientering | 50:20 | +8:42 | ||||
5. | Ã…sne Holo | Fossum IF | 51:45 | +10:07 | ||||
6. | Elisabeth Christie Ørke | Stavanger orientering | 56:10 | +14:32 | ||||
7. | Ingrid Hasaas | Fossum IF | 58:37 | +16:59 | ||||
Klasse: Herrer lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Mathias Nipen | Tyrving, IL | 33:22 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Vegard Gulbrandsen | Asker Skiklubb | 35:23 | +2:01 | ||||
3. | Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad | Fossum IF | 35:50 | +2:28 | ||||
4. | Magnus Wølneberg | Tyrving, IL | 37:11 | +3:49 | ||||
5. | Per Virehn | Asker SK | 37:22 | +4:00 | ||||
6. | Eivind Hoff | Tyrving, IL | 37:59 | +4:37 | ||||
7. | Øystein Holo | Fossum IF | 39:59 | +6:37 | ||||
8. | Peter Gisholt | Fossum IF | 41:06 | +7:44 | ||||
9. | Jan Tore Henriksen | NORGES BANK | 41:23 | +8:01 | ||||
10. | Morten Saue | Tyrving, IL/NTNUI | 41:32 | +8:10 | ||||
11. | Oscar Hæstad Bjørnstad | Fossum IF | 41:53 | +8:31 | ||||
12. | Are Kristiansen | IL Tyrving | 43:37 | +10:15 | ||||
13. | Nils Eddie Hæstad | Fossum IF | 44:06 | +10:44 | ||||
14. | Tarjei Holo | Fossum IF | 45:57 | +12:35 | ||||
15. | Bjørn Henning Grandal | IL Tyrving | 46:01 | +12:39 | ||||
16. | Eirik Jørgensen | Tyrving, IL | 46:24 | +13:02 | ||||
17. | Tor Ringstad | Cisco | 47:16 | +13:54 | ||||
18. | Henrik Fredriksen Aas | Asker Skiklubb | 48:59 | +15:37 | ||||
19. | Stig Hultgreen Karlsen | Oppsal Orientering | 49:49 | +16:27 | ||||
20. | Alf Pettersen | Tyrving, IL | 53:04 | +19:42 | ||||
21. | Olav Hasaas | Fossum IF | 53:17 | +19:55 | ||||
22. | Kjell Røkke | Tyrving, IL | 58:46 | +25:24 | ||||
23. | Nipen Olav | STatoil Oslo BIL | 1:01:12 | +27:50 | ||||
24. | Stein H Hagen | Fossum IF | 1:02:31 | +29:09 | ||||
25. | Thor Norderud | Tyrving, IL | 1:03:54 | +30:32 |
Sist oppdatert: | 4 februar 2016, 21:30:43 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 56 |
Antall startet: | 56 |