Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Ås by Night & Fog Cup #6 1. mars 2016

Klasse: H 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Sørensen

Nydalens SK

1:01:01

+0:00

8:58

2.

Thor Mella

Oppsal Orientering

1:12:57

+11:56

10:43

3.

Svein Nygård

Lillomarka OL

1:19:06

+18:05

11:37

Brutt

Jo Inge Fjellstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:08:05

174 176 67 170 172 171 69

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Malin Sørensen

Nydalens SK

46:50

+0:00

11:09

2.

Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:01:32

+14:42

14:39

3.

Wendy Fjellstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:39:53

+53:03

23:46

Klasse: H 17-A kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Christian F Schive

Halden SK

42:02

+0:00

10:00

2.

Thomas Bedin

Indre Østfold OK

43:30

+1:28

10:21

3.

Simo Martomaa

Kalevan rasti

43:53

+1:51

10:26

4.

Håkon Danevad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

46:39

+4:37

11:06

5.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Nydalens SK

48:19

+6:17

11:30

6.

Henning Bratland Carlsen

OK Moss

48:49

+6:47

11:37

7.

Terje Wiig Mathisen

Open iT

49:13

+7:11

11:43

8.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

OK Moss

50:51

+8:49

12:06

9.

Christopher Schive

OK Moss

53:06

+11:04

12:38

10.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

54:42

+12:40

13:01

11.

Arve Opheim

Måren OK

55:33

+13:31

13:13

12.

Andreas Stenstad

Oppsal Orientering

1:00:29

+18:27

14:24

13.

Morten Tangen

Måren OK

1:01:59

+19:57

14:45

14.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Oppsal Orientering

1:07:04

+25:02

15:58

15.

Olav Nipen

IL Tyrving

1:11:13

+29:11

16:57

16.

Thomas Tubbehaugen

OK Moss

1:13:30

+31:28

17:30

DSQ

Aksel Eide-Fredriksen

Kamp/Vestheim IF

1:19:30

67

DNS

Karl Kristen Gjølsjø

OK Moss

DNS

Kjetil Karlsen

OK Moss

DNS

Robert Banfi

Ås-NMBU Orientering

Klasse: H/D 13-16B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aurora Gjølsjø

OK Moss

26:43

+0:00

11:07

2.

Tor Erling Gjølsjø

OK Moss

27:43

+1:00

11:32

3.

Sondre Ladim

OK Moss

31:42

+4:59

13:12

4.

Christopher Ladim

OK Moss

38:45

+12:02

16:08

5.

Selma Kristiansen

OK Moss

42:25

+15:42

17:40

Klasse: Åpen B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Landmark

Elitebloggen

30:10

+0:00

12:34

2.

Dag Haugland

Østmarka OK

33:57

+3:47

14:08

3.

Odd Eide-Fredriksen

Kamp/Vestheim IF

36:23

+6:13

15:09

4.

Daniel Holt

37:32

+7:22

15:38

5.

Sille Winsnes

Ås-NMBU Orientering

44:49

+14:39

18:40

6.

Trine Marit Justad Raaen

Kongsberg OL

52:53

+22:43

22:02

7.

Mona Wattum

OK Moss

1:16:56

+46:46

32:03


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

4 mars 2016, 19:57:24

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

39

Antall startet:

36