Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Ås by Night & Fog Cup #7 15. mars 2016

Klasse: H 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Nordberg

Nydalens SK

50:28

+0:00

8:33

2.

Håvard Haga

Nydalens SK

53:10

+2:42

9:00

3.

Anders Vister

Nydalens SK

1:01:42

+11:14

10:27

4.

Henrik Eijsink

Nydalens SK

1:02:05

+11:37

10:31

5.

Svein Nygård

Lillomarka OL

1:11:01

+20:33

12:02

6.

Jo Inge Fjellstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:17:06

+26:38

13:04

DNS

Bojan Blumenstein

Nydalens SK

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

53:02

+0:00

11:31

2.

Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen

OK Moss

1:09:59

+16:57

15:12

Klasse: H 17-A kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Simo Martomaa

Kalevan rasti

42:52

+0:00

9:19

2.

Martin Hoset

Nydalens SK

47:10

+4:18

10:15

3.

Stein Arne Blomseth

Lillomarka OL

51:19

+8:27

11:09

4.

Håkon Danevad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

52:26

+9:34

11:23

5.

Henning Bratland Carlsen

OK Moss

53:41

+10:49

11:40

6.

Kjetil Karlsen

OK Moss

54:58

+12:06

11:56

7.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

OK Moss

57:50

+14:58

12:34

8.

Audun Bjerknes

Måren OK

59:16

+16:24

12:53

9.

Ove Martinsen

Hauketo IF

59:42

+16:50

12:58

10.

Markus Glad

Nydalens SK

1:01:07

+18:15

13:17

11.

Andreas Stenstad

Oppsal Orientering

1:03:13

+20:21

13:44

12.

Thomas Tubbehaugen

OK Moss

1:05:51

+22:59

14:18

13.

Christopher Schive

OK Moss

1:06:44

+23:52

14:30

14.

Donatas Kontautas

OK Moss

1:13:08

+30:16

15:53

DSQ

Jan Bjerketvedt

OK Moss

38:48

42 184 43 198

DSQ

Morten Tangen

Måren OK

1:05:00

184 43 198 37 38 39

DSQ

Jon Fredriksen

Hauketo IF

1:48:00

198

DNS

Jan Tore Henriksen

Nydalens SK

DNS

Tore Bjørnerød

OK Moss

Klasse: H/D 13-16B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Christopher Ladim

OK Moss

32:48

+0:00

11:18

2.

Linn Mei Waaler

Måren OK

39:18

+6:30

13:33

3.

Tor Erling Gjølsjø

OK Moss

41:22

+8:34

14:15

4.

Sondre Ladim

OK Moss

41:23

+8:35

14:16

5.

Selma Kristiansen

OK Moss

1:00:00

+27:12

20:41

6.

Frida Hovgaard Eisvang

OK Moss

1:28:38

+55:50

30:33

6.

Ingrid Bratland Tjernshaugen

OK Moss

1:28:38

+55:50

30:33

DSQ

Julie Wold

OK Moss

59:06

32 33 34

DNS

Alfred Bjørnerød

OK Moss

DNS

Karoline Bjørnerød

OK Moss

Klasse: Åpen B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Dag Haugland

Østmarka OK

46:42

+0:00

16:06

2.

Lars Landmark

Elitebloggen

47:04

+0:22

16:13

3.

Tuva Bjerketvedt

OK Moss

48:36

+1:54

16:45

4.

Egil Huseth

Kamp/Vestheim IF

49:05

+2:23

16:55

5.

Rein Jørgensen

Østmarka OK

49:20

+2:38

17:00

6.

Per Anders Flesjø

OK Moss

1:04:18

+17:36

22:10

7.

Daniel Holt

Elitebloggen

1:06:56

+20:14

23:04

46

8.

Sille Winsnes

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:15:45

+29:03

26:07

DSQ

Martin Hovgaard Eisvang

OK Moss

1:18:41

32 36 38 39

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Anders Hovgaard Eisvang

OK Moss

16:58

Brage Kristiansen

OK Moss

16:58

Selmer Løken

OK Moss

16:29

Fredrikke Wahus Solbakken

OK Moss

19:17

Emma Aune Jakobsen

OK Moss

19:28

Abdirahman Hassan

OK Moss

14:19


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

15 mars 2016, 23:22:50

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

53

Antall startet:

48