Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) Grafisk (java)
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

50-års Jubileumsløp 2. april 2016

Klasse: Menn

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn Grinde

1952

26:48

+0:00

2.

Knut Erling Øen

1965

27:11

+0:23

3.

Nils Petter Fremming

1962

29:07

+2:19

4.

Erik Rosenvold

1973

30:44

+3:56

5.

Christian Reusch

1970

34:30

+7:42

6.

Einar Hem

1942

35:11

+8:23

7.

Øystein Østermann

1964

35:54

+9:06

8.

Jon Færden

1946

36:40

+9:52

9.

Odd Eide-Fredriksen

1952

38:08

+11:20

10.

Bjørn Egner

1938

38:09

+11:21

11.

Egil Huseth

1951

39:58

+13:10

12.

Einar Skåre

1946

40:06

+13:18

13.

Frode Sandersen

1951

40:54

+14:06

14.

Bjørn Spjelkavik

1946

41:04

+14:16

15.

SIgurd Vikebø

1945

41:47

+14:59

16.

Tore Holtskog

1943

42:37

+15:49

17.

Geir Trøan

1945

44:10

+17:22

18.

Bjørn Sandelien

1944

44:33

+17:45

19.

Jon C. Fougner

1940

47:21

+20:33

20.

Johan Mattsson

1959

47:27

+20:39

21.

Sven Erik Rognes

1940

51:03

+24:15

22.

Helge Bjaaland

1942

51:13

+24:25

23.

Roar Bjordal

1944

52:08

+25:20

24.

Hans Larsen

1933

52:30

+25:42

25.

Tor Drage 

1935

54:32

+27:44

26.

Lars Krogh

1946

54:47

+27:59

27.

Sigfred Fagervik

1940

55:09

+28:21

28.

Pål Benjaminsen

1950

55:49

+29:01

29.

Kjell H. Eriksen

1933

1:09:29

+42:41

30.

Ingvald Sevaldson

1934

1:10:05

+43:17

31.

Arne Øfsthus

1940

1:13:06

+46:18

32.

Jon Fanavoll

1946

1:26:00

+59:12

DSQ

Sten Erik Hammerqvist

1946

44:38

157

DSQ

Trond Wettergreen

1945

52:06

140

DSQ

Jappe Blomhoff

1937

1:07:35

128 137 140 141 120

DNS

Helge Revhaug

1946

Klasse: Kvinner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Frøy Grøndahl

1960

47:29

+0:00

2.

Marit Vågsnes

1949

50:25

+2:56

3.

Kjersti Tho

1946

51:27

+3:58

4.

Hilde Ståhlbrand

1967

52:16

+4:47

5.

Elin Sjønnesen

1967

58:13

+10:44

6.

Anne-Britt Nilsen

1941

58:49

+11:20

7.

Brynhild Fanuelsen

1946

59:33

+12:04

8.

Marianne Reusch

1969

1:02:45

+15:16

9.

Sidsel Sandelien

1945

1:03:25

+15:56

10.

Elle Melbye

1954

1:03:39

+16:10

11.

Anne Marit Færden

1948

1:13:00

+25:31

12.

Anne Lise Øfsthus

1940

1:29:43

+42:14

13.

Hjørdis Egner

1941

1:38:56

+51:27

DSQ

Birgit Holtskog

1972

44:06

132

DSQ

Aud I Spjelkavik

1946

50:53

137 140 141

DSQ

Onelma Blomhoff

1937

55:17

128 132 137 140 141 155 157 120

DNS

Anne Sjønnesen

1942

Klasse: Trim

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arnfinn Sjønnesen

1934

1:29:58

+0:00

DSQ

Rolf Løvstad

1938

26:06

132 136 137 140 141 150 155 157 120

DSQ

Brage Fosstveit

2005

44:59

121 128 132 136 137 140 141 150

DSQ

Erle Fosstveit

2009

45:08

121 128 132 136 137 140 141 150

DSQ

Stian Petersen

1971

1:21:36

128 137 140 141

DSQ

Elizabeth Klaveness

2007

1:28:01

128 137 140 141

DSQ

Kaya Petersen

2007

1:28:12

128 137 140 141

Klasse: Ungdom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristan Østermann

2002

36:58

+0:00

2.

Henrik Reusch

2002

37:23

+0:25

3.

Ferdinand Fremming

2002

38:48

+1:50

4.

August Syrdal Øen

2002

41:25

+4:27

5.

Gaute Fosstveit

2002

57:19

+20:21

DSQ

Hannah Syrdal Øen

2004

48:57

137 140 141 150


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

4 april 2016, 20:58:53

Arrangør:

Nordmarkskarusellen

Antall deltagere:

66

Antall startet:

64