Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Bjørkedokk 7. april 2016

Klasse: 2 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Guro Lysaker Sanden

Eiker

29:29

+0:00

16:22

2.

Aurora Viken Foss

Eiker

38:31

+9:02

21:23

Klasse: 3 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tom Andre Alstadsether

Eiker

30:37

+0:00

10:33

2.

Tomine Lysaker Sanden

Eiker

30:50

+0:13

10:37

3.

Oda Isnes Tyse

Eiker

32:25

+1:48

11:10

4.

Gunnar Sanden

Eiker

36:13

+5:36

12:29

5.

Johanne Viken Flaten

Eiker

36:45

+6:08

12:40

6.

Øystein Andersen

Eiker

37:25

+6:48

12:54

7.

Torgeir Brochmann

Eiker

37:28

+6:51

12:55

8.

Bjørn Lysaker

Eiker

37:46

+7:09

13:01

9.

Reidar Moe

Eiker

39:06

+8:29

13:28

10.

Helge Lysaker

Eiker

39:18

+8:41

13:33

11.

Berit Grosvold

Eiker

39:52

+9:15

13:44

12.

Ivar Mikal Tyse

Eiker

40:17

+9:40

13:53

13.

Jon Ivar Kjellevold

Modum

42:02

+11:25

14:29

14.

Knut Maudal

Eiker

42:49

+12:12

14:45

15.

Arild Moen

Konnerud

43:08

+12:31

14:52

16.

Arnvid Borgersen

Eiker

43:23

+12:46

14:57

17.

Inger Isnes Tyse

Eiker

44:55

+14:18

15:29

18.

Steinar Ruud

Konnerud

46:15

+15:38

15:56

19.

Halvard Foss

Eiker

52:17

+21:40

18:01

20.

Vigdis Andersen

Eiker

54:07

+23:30

18:39

21.

Helge Haga

Eiker

59:37

+29:00

20:33

Klasse: 4 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Sølvberg

Bråtan O-Lag

43:39

+0:00

11:47

2.

Martin Thorbjørnsen

Eiker

44:52

+1:13

12:07

3.

Ida Solberg Svenne

Eiker

46:28

+2:49

12:33

4.

Sølvi Fossøy

Eiker

50:51

+7:12

13:44

5.

Anita Hanssen

Eiker

51:54

+8:15

14:01

5.

Hans Herman Herø

Eiker

51:54

+8:15

14:01

7.

Hans R. Bakken

Eiker

55:25

+11:46

14:58

8.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker

55:53

+12:14

15:06

9.

August Borgevad Kornerud

Eiker

56:22

+12:43

15:14

10.

Tor Sørensen

Eiker

57:07

+13:28

15:26

11.

Kjell Klokkerud

Eiker

59:53

+16:14

16:11

12.

Åmund Tonna

Eiker

1:02:41

+19:02

16:56

13.

Odd Eivind Gabrielsen

Eiker

1:06:38

+22:59

18:00

14.

Anna Isnes Tyse

Eiker

1:12:57

+29:18

19:42

15.

Ingrid Letmolie

Eiker

1:12:58

+29:19

19:43

DSQ

Eli Tufte Hanssen

Eiker

58:48

160 161 162 169 167 155

Klasse: 6 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arvid Berge

Vikøy IK

56:49

+0:00

10:55

2.

Anne Line Nydal Berglia

Eiker

56:55

+0:06

10:56

3.

Morten Berglia

Eiker

57:40

+0:51

11:05

4.

Severin Berglia

Modum

59:36

+2:47

11:27

5.

Håvard Klokkerud

Eiker

1:08:02

+11:13

13:05

6.

Anne Marthe Peveri

Eiker

1:08:12

+11:23

13:06

7.

Kirsti Aas Olsen

Eiker

1:11:22

+14:33

13:43


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

8 april 2016, 06:49:19

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

46

Antall startet:

46