Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2016Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 1, Røstad 13. april 2016

Klasse: N1/C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

34:16

Jan Jacobsen

Frol IL

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

33:47

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

Astrid Jackobsen

Frol IL

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

23:38

Ragnhild Indgaard Skjerve

Frol IL

Solveig Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

24:41

145

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

26:42

145

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

31:25

145

Hågen Østraat Røkke

Frol IL

8:57

145

Kristin Østraat

Frol IL

8:51

145

Ola Venås Skogås

Frol IL

13:52

145

Ingrid lerstad

Frol IL

24:47

Petter Viken

Frol IL

14:53

145

Ole A Hustad

Frol IL

26:30

Thea Hamstad Amdahl

Frol IL

36:01

Anja Helene Kvitvang Taraldsen

Frol IL

36:08

Mathilde Munkeby

Frol IL

35:55

149

Espen Rammberg

Frol IL

20:56

Thea Henrikø

Frol IL

26:31

Ane Hallset

Frol IL

19:26

Julie Malene Vestheim

Frol IL

19:22

Ingeborg Skjetnemark

Frol IL

26:08

Amalie Skjetnemark

Frol IL

21:36

Ane Marte Vatn

Frol IL

21:33

Bernard Heimro Sunde

Frol IL

15:35

Hallvard Steffenreim

Frol IL

15:40

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

16:01

Johanes Matberg

Frol IL

21:55

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

21:59

Selma Langøygar

Frol IL

28:53

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

9:51

Elias Morgan Sulen Jackobsen

Frol IL

25:22

Andreas Myrslo Engen

Frol IL

18:35

Erik Imsland

Frol IL

12:08

Noah Sebastian Almestad

Frol IL

25:15

Markus Okkenhaug

Frol IL

12:45

Kirsten Toubro

Frol IL

12:44

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL

16:22

Hege Berg

Frol IL

21:08

Inger Myren

Frol IL

19:22

Freddy Roger Moen

Frol IL

16:43

Mona Falch Moen

Frol IL

16:44

Nikoline Munkeby

Frol IL

12:44

Sølvi Hermansen

Frol IL

13:01

Jens Scherjon

Frol IL

9:19

Erlend Lian

Frol IL

21:02

Torunn Lian

Frol IL

9:41

Else Karin Lian

Frol IL

19:56

Tore Lian

Frol IL

9:38

Andreas Amundal

Frol IL

19:29

Mathias Eriksen

Frol IL

6:40

Olav Amundal

Frol IL

14:03

145

Jan Arve Amundal

Frol IL

14:01

145

Nora Forseth

Frol IL

11:06

145

Emma Trøite

Frol IL

11:06

145

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

27:31

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

27:07

Heine Øyan

Frol IL

23:35

96

Live Johanne Hundal

Frol IL

16:09

Anne Kathrine Hundal

Frol IL

Sigurd Vatn

Frol IL

8:05

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

11:03

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

Randi Ulseth

Frol IL

11:05

DSQ

Johan Amundal

Frol IL

14:14

145

Klasse: B3/C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håvard Solvin

Frol IL

12:42

+0:00

2.

Petter Lynum

Frol IL

14:41

+1:59

3.

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

15:09

+2:27

4.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

16:01

+3:19

5.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

16:22

+3:40

6.

Iselina Myhr Imsland

Frol IL

16:45

+4:03

7.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

17:03

+4:21

8.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

17:20

+4:38

9.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

17:22

+4:40

10.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

17:43

+5:01

11.

June Munkeby

Frol IL

17:46

+5:04

12.

Jon-Kristian Munkeby

Frol IL

18:01

+5:19

13.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

18:26

+5:44

14.

Ingvild Reinaas Bjørshol

Frol IL

18:41

+5:59

15.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

18:54

+6:12

16.

Gudlaug Reinås

Frol IL

20:08

+7:26

17.

Linnea Sandvik

Frol IL

20:26

+7:44

18.

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

20:31

+7:49

19.

Lena Alstad

Frol IL

20:33

+7:51

19.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

20:33

+7:51

21.

Tore Heggem

Frol IL

20:52

+8:10

22.

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

21:00

+8:18

23.

Linnea Munkeby

Frol IL

21:55

+9:13

24.

Magne Okkenhaug

Frol IL

22:01

+9:19

25.

Mats Okkenhaug

Frol IL

22:04

+9:22

26.

Victoria Kulstad

Frol IL

22:24

+9:42

27.

Veronica Leithe

Frol IL

22:31

+9:49

27.

Helga Sirum Skavhaug

Frol IL

22:31

+9:49

29.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

22:34

+9:52

30.

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

23:39

+10:57

31.

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

23:51

+11:09

32.

Andreas Sandberg

Frol IL

24:20

+11:38

33.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

24:29

+11:47

34.

Terje Rennan

Frol IL

24:50

+12:08

35.

Mariann Brekke Rennan

Frol IL

24:58

+12:16

36.

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

25:26

+12:44

37.

Marit Berg Ness

Frol IL

31:49

+19:07

38.

Gunn Mary Andersen

Frol IL

37:02

+24:20

39.

Sigbjørn Andersen

Frol IL

37:06

+24:24

40.

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

40:17

+27:35

41.

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

40:39

+27:57

42.

Johanne Munekby

Frol IL

45:20

+32:38

43.

Cesilie Jakobsen

Frol IL

45:44

+33:02

44.

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

45:46

+33:04

45.

Iben Gran Jacobsen

Frol IL

46:00

+33:18

46.

Selma Skjulsvik

Frol IL

46:22

+33:40

47.

Anne Lise Gran

Frol IL

48:57

+36:15

48.

Imre Gran Jacobsen

Frol IL

49:17

+36:35

Klasse: A4/A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

14:56

+0:00

2.

Espen Sundsvik

Frol IL

15:53

+0:57

3.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

19:02

+4:06

4.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

19:51

+4:55

5.

Herman Leithe

Frol IL

21:14

+6:18

6.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

22:22

+7:26

7.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

22:40

+7:44

8.

Astrid Vassenden

Frol IL

24:42

+9:46

9.

Per Bjørn Munkeby

Frol IL

24:43

+9:47

10.

Asmund Bjørshol

Frol IL

24:56

+10:00

11.

Ragne Munkeby

Frol IL

24:57

+10:01

12.

Jørgen Halset

Frol IL

26:36

+11:40

13.

Randi Johanne Skjerve

Frol IL

29:39

+14:43

14.

Maren Grande

Frol IL

29:59

+15:03

15.

Jostein Nordvoll

Frol IL

30:31

+15:35

16.

Leah Berglund

Frol IL

36:28

+21:32

17.

Katchrine Berglund

Frol IL

36:31

+21:35

18.

Anne Midtbust

Frol IL

+0:0-56

DSQ

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

16:33

+0:00

2.

Anne Kvam

Frol IL

+0:0-33

2.

Ragnhild Lynum

Frol IL

+0:0-33

2.

Hågen Lynum

Frol IL

+0:0-33

2.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

+0:0-33

2.

Jo Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

+0:0-33

2.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

+0:0-33


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

27 september 2016, 21:25:52

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

143

Antall startet:

143