Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

UKAsprinten 09 24. oktober 2009

Klasse: Dudes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Kvaal Østerbø

11:53

+0:00

2.

Espen Fiskum

12:32

+0:39

3.

Anders Einum

12:36

+0:43

4.

Halvor Eid Nielsen

13:06

+1:13

5.

Ståle Gjelsten

13:11

+1:18

6.

Hans Aleksander Østhagen

13:12

+1:19

7.

Mats Nordbrøden

13:30

+1:37

8.

Øyvind Enger

13:36

+1:43

9.

Stian Bergersen

13:37

+1:44

10.

Michal Byolyzyt

13:46

+1:53

11.

espenjak

13:49

+1:56

12.

Sami

13:59

+2:06

13.

Wolfgang Kampel

14:03

+2:10

14.

Hallvard Nordbrøden

14:06

+2:13

15.

Erik Jonsson

14:10

+2:17

16.

Matthias Oswald

14:36

+2:43

17.

Bjørn Mohammed Owren

14:45

+2:52

18.

Thomas Natvig Årstad

14:47

+2:54

18.

Halvor Saunes

14:47

+2:54

20.

Vegard Brun Saga

15:08

+3:15

21.

Trond Strandberg

15:10

+3:17

22.

Tor Andreas Andersen

15:13

+3:20

22.

Per Øyvind Stene

15:13

+3:20

24.

Håvard Berget

15:16

+3:23

25.

Eirik Marthinsen

15:35

+3:42

26.

Eirik Holth Joahnnessen

15:49

+3:56

27.

Sigbjørn Ytrehus

16:02

+4:09

28.

Ragnar

16:10

+4:17

29.

Jostein Bø Fløystad

16:14

+4:21

30.

Per Arne Troset

16:27

+4:34

31.

Frank Aasgård

17:45

+5:52

32.

Marsalka Carl Gustav Mannerheim

18:31

+6:38

33.

Einar Hjortås

18:46

+6:53

33.

Einar Hjortås

18:46

+6:53

DSQ

RF

2:21

34 35 36 37 38 50 150 41 145 102 43 111 3...

DSQ

Anders Beyer Brattli

11:14

40 71 72 73 74 75 163 164 165

DSQ

Per Harald Havnen Johansen

12:34

50

DSQ

Sindre Kristoffer Østhagen

13:14

165

DSQ

Anders Sætermoen

16:00

50 39 40 71 72 73 74 75 163 164 165 166

DSQ

John Kjell Hoset

24:59

41 102

Klasse: Babes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathilde

14:41

+0:00

2.

Tessa

15:08

+0:27

3.

Bodil Holmström

15:27

+0:46

4.

Gitte Bromander

15:43

+1:02

5.

Lene Godager

15:57

+1:16

6.

Emma Johansson

16:03

+1:22

7.

Nikoline

16:36

+1:55

8.

Isa Mari

16:53

+2:12

9.

Janeta Turka

17:22

+2:41

10.

Kristin

17:31

+2:50

11.

Tone Sundtjønn

18:13

+3:32

12.

Ida Håøy Grue

19:00

+4:19

13.

Ida Katrine

19:25

+4:44

13.

Ida Thoresen

19:25

+4:44

15.

Marianne Dæhli

19:46

+5:05

16.

Silje

20:01

+5:20

17.

Line Sjødin Drange

22:15

+7:34

DSQ

Kine Sofie

16:33

47 71

DSQ

Ane Baldishol Brevig

17:28

47

DSQ

Martine

18:54

50 41 145 102

DSQ

Victoria

22:17

102

DSQ

Katja

1:08:13

31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 45


Sist oppdatert:

25 oktober 2009, 14:46:58

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

62

Antall startet:

62