Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Hoensmarka 14. april 2016

Klasse: 2 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristin Morlandstø

Eiker

27:23

+0:00

14:24

2.

Guro Lysaker Sanden

Eiker

30:49

+3:26

16:13

3.

Aurora Viken Foss

Eiker

34:34

+7:11

18:11

4.

Vinjar Mathias Lande

Eiker

35:34

+8:11

18:43

5.

Sigrid Marie Lande

Eiker

35:56

+8:33

18:54

6.

Jenny Hovdenak Holmes

Modum

36:45

+9:22

19:20

7.

Vilje Hilleren

Eiker

43:11

+15:48

22:43

175

8.

Nila Hilleren

Eiker

49:06

+21:43

25:50

Klasse: 3 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Silje Morlandstø

Eiker

31:56

+0:00

10:38

2.

Sunniva Morlandsto

Eiker

34:33

+2:37

11:31

3.

Elling Frøvoll

Sturla

36:40

+4:44

12:13

4.

Eirik Eriksen

Sturla

37:26

+5:30

12:28

175

5.

Gunnar Sanden

Eiker

37:49

+5:53

12:36

6.

Tove Møller

Eiker

38:24

+6:28

12:48

7.

Arnvid Borgersen

Eiker

40:24

+8:28

13:28

8.

Knut Maudal

Eiker

40:44

+8:48

13:34

9.

Helge Lysaker

Eiker

40:52

+8:56

13:37

10.

Glenn Hilleren

Eiker

41:39

+9:43

13:53

11.

Alvilde Lysaker Sanden

Eiker

43:15

+11:19

14:25

12.

Hanne Lysaker Næss

Eiker

44:05

+12:09

14:41

13.

Øystein Andersen

Eiker

47:21

+15:25

15:47

14.

Halvard Foss

Eiker

47:44

+15:48

15:54

15.

Rolf Justad

Hellas

50:53

+18:57

16:57

16.

Steinar Ruud

Konnerud

52:49

+20:53

17:36

17.

Vigdis Andersen

Eiker

54:21

+22:25

18:07

158

18.

Torunn Frøvold

Eiker

54:37

+22:41

18:12

19.

Helge Haga

Eiker

1:08:40

+36:44

22:53

20.

Ellen Sofie Ruud

Eiker

1:23:40

+51:44

27:53

Klasse: 4 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Sølvberg

Bråtan O-Lag

40:29

+0:00

9:12

2.

Tomine Lysaker Sanden

Eiker

43:39

+3:10

9:55

3.

August Borgevad Kornerud

Eiker

46:45

+6:16

10:37

4.

Anna Isnes Tyse

Eiker

47:19

+6:50

10:45

5.

Rolf Lunde

Eiker

47:51

+7:22

10:52

6.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud

48:45

+8:16

11:04

7.

Odd Eivind Gabrielsen

Eiker

51:41

+11:12

11:44

8.

Oda Isnes Tyse

Eiker

52:06

+11:37

11:50

9.

Ingrid Letmolie

Eiker

52:53

+12:24

12:01

10.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker

54:01

+13:32

12:16

11.

Finn Åge Østern

Kongsberg

56:45

+16:16

12:53

12.

Johanne Viken Flaten

Eiker

58:35

+18:06

13:18

13.

Tor Sørensen

Eiker

1:03:59

+23:30

14:32

14.

Eli Tufte Hanssen

Eiker

1:04:33

+24:04

14:40

15.

Berit Grosvold

Eiker

1:04:58

+24:29

14:45

16.

Torgeir Brochmann

Eiker

1:06:15

+25:46

15:03

Klasse: 6 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kenneth Sandvold

Eiker

44:31

+0:00

8:05

2.

Morten Berglia

Eiker

47:51

+3:20

8:42

3.

Anne Line Nydal Berglia

Eiker

50:06

+5:35

9:06

4.

Ida Solberg Svenne

Eiker

1:00:01

+15:30

10:54

5.

Anita Hanssen

Eiker

1:00:53

+16:22

11:04

6.

Hans R. Bakken

Eiker

1:05:21

+20:50

11:52

7.

Kirsti Aas Olsen

Eiker

1:07:02

+22:31

12:11

8.

Per Kruke

Eiker

1:14:35

+30:04

13:33


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

14 april 2016, 21:17:07

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

52

Antall startet:

52