Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

TA-sprint løp 2 19. april 2016

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Guro Hegstad

OK Skøynar

16:08

+0:00

DSQ

Rebekka Veie

OK Skøynar

3:27

139 138 137 93 146 92 96

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Linnea Sandvik

Frol IL

19:40

+0:00

2.

Iselina Myhr Imsland

Frol IL

21:46

+2:06

3.

Linnea Munkeby

Frol IL

23:06

+3:26

4.

Louise Ronglan

OK Skøynar

23:31

+3:51

5.

Ingvild Reinaas Bjørshol

Frol IL

23:49

+4:09

6.

Trude Markhus

Verdal OK

27:15

+7:35

7.

Hege Hallan

OK Skøynar

27:30

+7:50

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigrid Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

16:38

+0:00

2.

Ragne Munkeby

Frol IL

17:48

+1:10

3.

Vibeke Kvistad Dengerud

Steinkjer OK

18:33

+1:55

4.

Ane Marte Vatn

Frol IL

19:32

+2:54

5.

Kristel Haltbrekken

Steinkjer OK

23:45

+7:07

DSQ

Mari Kilskar Grevskott

Frol IL

16:47

135

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigurd Vatn

Frol IL

12:01

+0:00

2.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

12:07

+0:06

3.

Oliver Andreas Gjærum

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

30:28

+18:27

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

13:25

+0:00

2.

Trym Nergård Rønning

OK Skøynar

16:34

+3:09

3.

Niklas Landsem Melhus

Steinkjer OK

16:41

+3:16

4.

Håvard Veie

OK Skøynar

18:10

+4:45

5.

Hallvar Hallan

OK Skøynar

18:55

+5:30

6.

Vegard Jermstad

Steinkjer OK

19:53

+6:28

7.

Fredrik Møller

Steinkjer OK

20:48

+7:23

DSQ

Martin Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

19:38

88

DNS

Aksel Veske

OK Skøynar

DNS

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Audun Wanvik Haugen

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

14:52

+0:00

2.

Fredrik Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

15:17

+0:25

3.

Simen Eliassen Kvarme

Steinkjer OK

16:16

+1:24

4.

Tore Markhus

Verdal OK

16:48

+1:56

5.

Marius Møller

Steinkjer OK

16:56

+2:04

6.

Henrik Kraft

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

23:38

+8:46

DSQ

Øystein Vidarsson Haukaas

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

14:19

DSQ

Andreas Ronglan

OK Skøynar

15:03

DSQ

Morten Svendgård

OK Skøynar

15:39

82

DSQ

Kristian Veie

OK Skøynar

17:22

DSQ

Lars Hovdal

OK Skøynar

19:51

Klasse: Åpen 1,5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

13:09

+0:00

2.

Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad

Frol IL

13:13

+0:04

3.

Nikoline Munkeby

Frol IL

13:42

+0:33

4.

Iver Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

14:41

+1:32

5.

Håkon Hallan

OK Skøynar

16:06

+2:57

6.

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

17:09

+4:00

7.

Karita Møller

Steinkjer OK

19:52

+6:43

8.

Mateo Henderson

Steinkjer OK

20:16

+7:07

9.

Julian Fei Benum Luong

Steinkjer OK

20:24

+7:15

10.

Olav Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

21:23

+8:14

11.

Martine Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

22:28

+9:19

12.

Ole Andreas Veske

OK Skøynar

23:19

+10:10

13.

Xin Adian Benum Luong

Steinkjer OK

24:05

+10:56

14.

Noelle Henderson

Steinkjer OK

26:33

+13:24

15.

Ane Skulbørstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

26:53

+13:44

16.

Laura Hegstad

OK Skøynar

27:59

+14:50

17.

Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

30:10

+17:01

18.

Emilie Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

31:32

+18:23

19.

Ingrid Gustad Strøm

OK Skøynar

32:38

+19:29

20.

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

33:57

+20:48

DSQ

Hannah Gustad Strøm

OK Skøynar

30:14

85

Klasse: Åpen 2,0

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Noah Henderson

Steinkjer OK

20:49

+0:00

2.

Tanja Henderson

Steinkjer OK

26:10

+5:21

3.

Rolf Karset

Steinkjer OK

26:38

+5:49

4.

Randi Johanne Skjerve

Frol IL

26:58

+6:09

5.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

28:07

+7:18

6.

Magnhild Kvaal

Verdal OK

29:09

+8:20

7.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

30:01

+9:12

8.

Ingvild Geving Skulbørstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

30:23

+9:34

9.

Sverre Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

31:44

+10:55

10.

Kristian Midthjell

Verdal OK

33:14

+12:25

DSQ

Johannes Sollid

Verdal OK

30:10

142

Klasse: Åpen 2,5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Oscar Lyngen

Frol IL

14:36

+0:00

2.

Sindre Johannessen

Freidig

14:57

+0:21

3.

Ole Wanvik Haugen

Freidig

17:33

+2:57

4.

Atle Dengerud

Steinkjer OK

19:32

+4:56

5.

Jakob Haugen

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

19:36

+5:00

6.

Sigurd Landsem Melhus

Steinkjer OK

19:41

+5:05

7.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

19:57

+5:21

8.

Maren Grande

Frol IL

20:08

+5:32

9.

Marie Dale

Steinkjer OK

22:25

+7:49

10.

John-Ola Hovdal

OK Skøynar

22:34

+7:58

11.

Lars Strøm

OK Skøynar

22:46

+8:10

12.

Marius Enes

Verdal OK

22:48

+8:12

13.

Inge Hafstad

Verdal OK

23:01

+8:25

14.

Sigve Lundsaunet

Verdal OK

23:44

+9:08

15.

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

23:45

+9:09

16.

Mette Wanvik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

25:27

+10:51

17.

Emil Aaen

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

25:55

+11:19

18.

Sigrid Hallem Solum

Verdal OK

28:34

+13:58

19.

Lise Tuset Gustad

OK Skøynar

43:50

+29:14

DSQ

Håkon Grande

Verdal OK

19:02

144

DSQ

Roar Forbord

Malvik IL

20:49

93 135 136 148 149 140 141 143 144 146 147 96

DSQ

Joar Svendgård

OK Skøynar

22:49

DSQ

Monica Hægstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

23:14

144

DSQ

Kyrre Kraft

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

26:16

DSQ

Pål Wærum

Steinkjer OK

27:58

DSQ

Cathrine Berglund

Frol IL

32:34

83 144

DSQ

Leah Berglund

Frol IL

32:37

83 144

DSQ

Frida Dahl

Steinkjer OK

DNS

Ole Morten Frøseth

Verdal OK

DNS

Kjersti Kvistad Dengerud

Steinkjer OK

DNS

Marit Ishol Skogan

Steinkjer OK

DNS

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

16 mai 2016, 15:36:05

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

103

Antall startet:

97