Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2016Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 2, Staupshaugen 20. april 2016

Klasse: N1/C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

31:52

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

33:08

Nikoline Munkeby

Frol IL

8:51

Fritjof Sandstad

Frol IL

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

16:41

Ragnhild Indgaard Skjerve

Frol IL

Ole A Hustad

Frol IL

12:20

Emma Trøite

Frol IL

10:39

Maya Bruner

Frol IL

10:40

Nora Forseth

Frol IL

10:43

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

32:07

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

Jan Jacobsen

Frol IL

Marita Øyen

Frol IL

Amalie Skjetnemark

Frol IL

20:55

Ingeborg Skjetnemark

Frol IL

20:57

Julie Malene Vestheim

Frol IL

11:11

Ane Hallset

Frol IL

10:39

Johanes Matberg

Frol IL

20:32

Anja Helene Kvitvang Taraldsen

Frol IL

27:57

Noah Sebastian Almestad

Frol IL

11:11

Ola Venås Skogås

Frol IL

10:05

Petter Viken

Frol IL

9:19

Thea Henrikø

Frol IL

21:03

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

13:39

Bernard Heimro Sunde

Frol IL

12:16

Elias Morgan Sulen Jackobsen

Frol IL

14:01

Thea Hamstad Amdahl

Frol IL

17:47

Espen Rammberg

Frol IL

13:51

Hallvard Steffenreim

Frol IL

12:03

Mathias Eriksen

Frol IL

6:39

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

9:29

Heine Øyan

Frol IL

19:54

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

22:44

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

25:44

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

19:40

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

19:20

Lorents Hilmar Munkeby

Frol IL

Fredrik Ukkelberg

Frol IL

7:25

Ola Venås Skogås

Frol IL

7:03

Petter Viken

Frol IL

7:02

Sigurd Vatn

Frol IL

5:56

Cecilie Aaseng

Frol IL

14:41

Nora Forseth

Frol IL

8:46

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

4:25

Ingeborg Dybdahl

Frol IL

17:39

Ingrid lerstad

Frol IL

21:10

Johan Amundal

Frol IL

20:18

Hege Berg

Frol IL

21:36

Inger Myren

Frol IL

21:36

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

11:37

Randi Ulseth

Frol IL

11:36

DSQ

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

31:53

81

DSQ

Mathilde Munkeby

Frol IL

21:11

172

DSQ

Jan Arve Amundal

Frol IL

20:14

173

Klasse: B3/C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Petter Lynum

Frol IL

16:35

+0:00

2.

June Munkeby

Frol IL

16:53

+0:18

3.

Arne Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

17:47

+1:12

4.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

18:15

+1:40

5.

Iselina Myhr Imsland

Frol IL

18:27

+1:52

6.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

18:46

+2:11

7.

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

19:47

+3:12

8.

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

19:51

+3:16

9.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

19:57

+3:22

10.

Jon-Kristian Munkeby

Frol IL

20:25

+3:50

11.

Hågen Lynum

Frol IL

20:50

+4:15

12.

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

20:52

+4:17

13.

Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad

Frol IL

21:26

+4:51

14.

Tore Heggem

Frol IL

21:46

+5:11

15.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

22:51

+6:16

16.

Ragnhild Lynum

Frol IL

23:57

+7:22

17.

Linnea Sandvik

Frol IL

24:00

+7:25

18.

Linnea Munkeby

Frol IL

24:01

+7:26

19.

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

25:11

+8:36

20.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

25:42

+9:07

21.

Hans Lund

Frol IL

26:10

+9:35

22.

Mats Okkenhaug

Frol IL

26:32

+9:57

23.

Magne Okkenhaug

Frol IL

26:33

+9:58

24.

Andreas Sandberg

Frol IL

29:11

+12:36

25.

Marianne Mathisen

Frol IL

29:21

+12:46

26.

Veronica Leithe

Frol IL

30:14

+13:39

27.

Tore Tofte

Frol IL

30:21

+13:46

28.

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

30:39

+14:04

29.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

32:00

+15:25

30.

Therese Kringen

Frol IL

32:09

+15:34

31.

Berit Reistad

Frol IL

32:51

+16:16

32.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

34:38

+18:03

33.

Preben Brekke Rennan

Frol IL

35:47

+19:12

34.

Erik Dybdahl

Frol IL

36:53

+20:18

35.

Freddy Roger Moen

Frol IL

45:19

+28:44

36.

Mona Falch Moen

Frol IL

45:25

+28:50

37.

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL

46:11

+29:36

38.

Selma Skjulsvik

Frol IL

46:17

+29:42

39.

Kirsten Toubro

Frol IL

46:22

+29:47

40.

Markus Okkenhaug

Frol IL

46:28

+29:53

41.

Marieke Scherjon

Frol IL

46:56

+30:21

42.

Jens Scherjon

Frol IL

46:57

+30:22

43.

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

1:01:34

+44:59

44.

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

1:02:08

+45:33

45.

Iben Gran Jacobsen

Frol IL

1:07:34

+50:59

46.

Cesilie Jakobsen

Frol IL

1:08:31

+51:56

47.

Anne Lise Gran

Frol IL

1:08:46

+52:11

48.

Imre Gran Jacobsen

Frol IL

1:08:47

+52:12

DSQ

Cathrine Berglund

Frol IL

20:51

171

DSQ

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

26:42

163

Avlest

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

Avlest

Ketil Alstad

Frol IL

Avlest

Ingeborg Alstad

Frol IL

Avlest

Janne Granamo

Frol IL

Klasse: A4/A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

17:36

+0:00

2.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

22:10

+4:34

3.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

22:45

+5:09

4.

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

23:43

+6:07

5.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

24:28

+6:52

6.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

24:45

+7:09

7.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

25:44

+8:08

8.

Håvard Solvin

Frol IL

28:32

+10:56

9.

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

28:38

+11:02

10.

Ragne Munkeby

Frol IL

28:53

+11:17

11.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

29:07

+11:31

12.

Martin Grønli

Frol IL

29:37

+12:01

13.

Ane Marte Vatn

Frol IL

30:22

+12:46

14.

Astrid Vassenden

Frol IL

33:02

+15:26

15.

Jørgen Halset

Frol IL

35:35

+17:59

16.

Randi Johanne Skjerve

Frol IL

38:32

+20:56

17.

Jostein Nordvoll

Frol IL

39:28

+21:52

18.

Mette Kilskar

Frol IL

43:07

+25:31

DSQ

Mari Kilskar Grevskott

Frol IL

10:21

168 169 170 171 82 174 169 162 167 166 81 96

DSQ

Per Bjørn Munkeby

Frol IL

31:21

166

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Ingunn Haugskott

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Ove Haugskott

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Unni Haugskott

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Ingeborg Sirum Skavhaug

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Helga Sirum Skavhaug

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Paul Sirum

Frol IL

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

27 september 2016, 21:27:10

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

140

Antall startet:

140