Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp Ormåsen 20. april 2016

Klasse: 2 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristin Morlandstø

Eiker

20:05

+0:00

2.

Aurora Viken Foss

Eiker

27:15

+7:10

3.

Nila Hilleren

Eiker

57:08

+37:03

4.

Vilje Hilleren

Eiker

57:11

+37:06

Klasse: 3 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jon Ivar Kjellevold

Modum

38:11

+0:00

2.

Henning Gaarder

Konnerud

39:10

+0:59

3.

Øystein Andersen

Eiker

39:14

+1:03

4.

Arild Moen

Skautroll

40:00

+1:49

5.

Inger Isnes Tyse

Eiker

42:42

+4:31

6.

Arnvid Borgersen

Eiker

44:11

+6:00

7.

Hanne Lysaker Næss

Eiker

47:54

+9:43

8.

Steinar Ruud

Konnerud

49:14

+11:03

9.

Trond Friden

Eiker

50:00

+11:49

10.

Halvard Foss

Eiker

54:12

+16:01

11.

Helge Haga

Eiker

54:53

+16:42

12.

Knut Lande

Eiker

56:22

+18:11

13.

Rolf Justad

Hellas

59:08

+20:57

14.

Tom Andre Alstadsether

Eiker

1:04:54

+26:43

15.

Maria Bryksina

1:05:00

+26:49

16.

Berit Grosvold

Eiker

1:30:17

+52:06

DSQ

Knut Maudal

Eiker

52:52

150

DSQ

Helga Peveri

Eiker

1:03:47

150

DSQ

Tor Engen

Modum

1:29:36

165 155 150

DSQ

Sunniva Morlandsto

Eiker

Klasse: 4km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gunnar Hope

Modum

38:40

+0:00

2.

Hans R. Bakken

Eiker

41:59

+3:19

3.

Kristine Fossen Gabrielsen

Eiker

45:16

+6:36

4.

August Borgevad Kornerud

Eiker

49:31

+10:51

5.

Olaf Haug

Mjøndalen

50:34

+11:54

6.

Anna Isnes Tyse

Eiker

50:43

+12:03

7.

Sølvi Fossøy

Eiker

51:08

+12:28

8.

Ingrid Letmolie

Eiker

52:06

+13:26

9.

Tor Sørensen

Eiker

54:01

+15:21

10.

Ivar Mikal Tyse

Eiker

55:25

+16:45

11.

Odd Eivind Gabrielsen

Eiker

57:33

+18:53

12.

Per Arne Skramstad

Eiker

58:04

+19:24

13.

Hans Herman Herø

Eiker

58:17

+19:37

14.

Johanne Viken Flaten

Eiker

1:06:16

+27:36

15.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker

1:06:32

+27:52

16.

Bjørn Lysaker

Eiker

1:10:23

+31:43

17.

Torgeir Brochmann

Eiker

1:12:05

+33:25

18.

Oda Isnes Tyse

Eiker

1:37:45

+59:05

DSQ

Ingvild Marie Haug

Mjøndalen

55:18

159 162 163 157

DSQ

Eirik Eriksen

Sturla

1:02:11

163

Klasse: 6 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kenneth Sandvold

Eiker

48:59

+0:00

2.

Anne Marthe Peveri

Eiker

1:12:26

+23:27

3.

Per Kruke

Eiker

1:23:12

+34:13

DSQ

Kirsti Aas Olsen

Eiker

1:17:08

157 162 157


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

21 april 2016, 20:00:00

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

48

Antall startet:

48