Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Bygdøy nattløp 4. november 2009

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Christian Holmboe

Tyrving, IL

33:44

+0:00

2.

Jørgen Mathias Nipen

Tyrving, IL

36:41

+2:57

3.

Knut Erling Øen

NORDEA

38:19

+4:35

4.

Per Morten Lefdal

Heming

41:10

+7:26

5.

Terje Mathisen

Statoil Hydro Oslo BIL

42:48

+9:04

6.

Tor Ringstad

Tandberg

42:53

+9:09

7.

Truls Kvaase

Bekkelaget

43:27

+9:43

8.

Svein Nygård

NORGES BANK

44:30

+10:46

9.

Tormod Øvergaard

INTERO

45:36

+11:52

10.

Jan Tore Henriksen

HENRIKSEN CONSULTING

48:09

+14:25

11.

Knud Bjørne-Larsen

NORSK FILMSTUDIO

51:26

+17:42

12.

Håkon Halvorsen

Sector Asset Mg

51:48

+18:04

13.

Olav Nipen

Statoil Hydro

52:13

+18:29

14.

Geir Sand

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

53:10

+19:26

15.

Claus Frimann Clasen

LYBERG & PARTNERE

54:13

+20:29

16.

Bjørn Egner

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

56:57

+23:13

16.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

56:57

+23:13

18.

Roger Birkeland

Telenor

57:18

+23:34

19.

Bjørn Nordvik

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

1:00:23

+26:39

20.

Jonny Roaldsøy

DNV

1:00:29

+26:45

21.

Lars Chistensen

Esso

1:00:42

+26:58

22.

Stein Myhre

Egen klubb

1:01:32

+27:48

23.

Nina Sjue

Esso

1:04:33

+30:49

24.

Pål Benjaminsen

Kamp Vestheim

1:04:55

+31:11

25.

Hallvard Bjørgum

DNV

1:06:55

+33:11

26.

Finn Gange

Privat

1:07:05

+33:21

27.

Sven Ringstad

Siemens

1:09:45

+36:01

28.

Jon Foss

FRISKIS&SVETTIS

1:13:41

+39:57

29.

Bjørn Sandelien

Vegdirektoratet

1:19:11

+45:27

30.

Terje Didriksen

FBI

1:19:20

+45:36

31.

Øyvind Grandum

Geoform

1:19:23

+45:39

32.

Knut Hangeraas

GEOFORM

1:19:33

+45:49

DSQ

Odd Eide-Fredriksen

Kamp Vestheim

44:59

76 121 125 126 76 77 78 79 96

DSQ

Ove Kristian Jødal

Bækkelagets Spkl.

48:49

121 125 126 76

DSQ

Per Schanche

Asker SK

49:10

71 110 112 113 121 125 126 76

DSQ

Anders Løland

FBI Norsk regnesentral

1:37:23

74

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Emil Ahlbãck

Fossum IF

22:01

+0:00

2.

Jeppe Hansson

FOSSUM

22:48

+0:47

3.

Egil Eide

Tyrving, IL

24:58

+2:57

4.

Torkil Eide Solstad

Tyrving, IL

25:42

+3:41

5.

Rune Zakariassen

Veritas

29:23

+7:22

6.

Ragnhild Grevskott

Lommedalen IL

29:24

+7:23

7.

Live Zakariassen

Lommedalen IL

29:39

+7:38

8.

Randi Nilstad

Tyrving, IL

31:49

+9:48

9.

Nina Kolberg

Bærum Kommune

31:50

+9:49

10.

Inger Tiltnes

Tyrving, IL

31:53

+9:52

11.

Knut Tore Solheim

FUGRO

32:32

+10:31

12.

Siri Holmboe

Tyrving, IL

32:35

+10:34

13.

Sturle Hånes

Geoform

32:53

+10:52

14.

Ane Elgesem

Statnett BIL

33:20

+11:19

15.

Tor Drage

AkerSolutions

35:56

+13:55

16.

Andrea Vild Jødal

HEMING/NJÅRD

37:05

+15:04

17.

Siri Spjelkavik

METEOROLOGEN

37:09

+15:08

18.

Kåre Knudsen

GeoForm

38:03

+16:02

19.

Liv Paltiel

Folkehelseinstituttet

38:47

+16:46

20.

Anne Mette Andersen

DNV

39:49

+17:48

21.

Sidsel Sandelien

STATENS VEGVESEN

42:15

+20:14

22.

Oskar Jakobsen

Bækkelagets Spkl.

43:07

+21:06

22.

Øyvind Gulbrandsen

Geoform

43:07

+21:06

24.

Sebastian Heltberg

Bækkelagets Spkl.

43:29

+21:28

25.

Bjørn Gunnerød

SK BIL

52:27

+30:26

26.

Poul Tranborg

DNV

1:00:58

+38:57


Sist oppdatert:

4 november 2009, 22:50:15

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

62

Antall startet:

62