Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Børsa IL, Treningsløp 1. mai 2016

Klasse: Ny 1,5 Km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Kari Moa Solstad

Orkanger IF

27:48

18:39

Mari Kanestrøm

Orkanger IF

59:23

39:51

Ida Midttømme Krogstad

Orkanger IF

27:52

18:42

Astrid Gangås Berdal

Orkanger IF

1:00:37

40:40

Erik Bakk

Melhus IL

28:54

19:23

Monica Kjøren

Svorkmo IL

1:08:01

45:38

Silje Fagerli

Svorkmo IL

57:33

38:37

Pelle Linus Hansen

Børsa IL

26:19

17:39

Kristoffer Heggelund Jensen

Børsa IL

26:44

17:56

Sondre Olsø

Svorkmo IL

56:10

37:41

Magnus Olsø

Svorkmo IL

56:10

37:41

Jo Vegar Olsø

Svorkmo IL

56:10

37:41

Mari Tretvik

Svorkmo IL

56:10

37:41

Jon Magnus Ruud

Orkanger IF

49:37

33:17

Siv Ruud Hansen

Orkanger IF

49:37

33:17

DSQ

Ola Gangås Berdal

Orkanger IF

59:34

125

DSQ

Agnete Opland

Børsa IL

1:07:43

129

DSQ

Julie Fagerli

Svorkmo IL

57:33

145 130

DSQ

Kevin Tronvoll

Svorkno IL

47:04

145 130

DSQ

Simon Fagerli

Svorkmo IL

47:41

129 145 130

Klasse: 2,0 Km C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gunnveig Gangås

Orkanger IF

31:36

+0:00

15:48

2.

Heidi Flå

Orkanger IF

33:36

+2:00

16:48

3.

Anna Marie Hammer

Børsa IL

34:20

+2:44

17:10

4.

Anne Moa Solstad

Orkanger IF

37:46

+6:10

18:53

5.

Arne Grønset

Orkanger IF

50:48

+19:12

25:24

6.

Ann Karin Evjen

Orkanger IF

53:29

+21:53

26:44

7.

Ingvill Kanestrøm

Orkanger IF

59:44

+28:08

29:52

8.

Elfrid By

Orkanger IF

1:00:31

+28:55

30:15

9.

Kristine Røli Brandli

Orkanger IF

1:00:33

+28:57

30:16

10.

Kristin Arnesen

Orkanger IF

1:00:35

+28:59

30:17

11.

Jorun Hammer

Børsa IL

1:41:07

+1:09:31

50:33

Klasse: 2,5 Km AB

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ragnar Ingdal

Børsa IL

32:37

+0:00

13:09

2.

Rolf Wærnes

Orkanger IF

34:15

+1:38

13:48

3.

Morten Blækkan

Børsa IL

46:31

+13:54

18:45

4.

Arne Gaustad

Børsa IL

52:13

+19:36

21:03

5.

Mai Iren Almås

IL Leik

57:13

+24:36

23:04

6.

Mette Moa

Orkanger IF

58:19

+25:42

23:30

7.

Øyvind Østeggen

Orkanger IF

1:07:19

+34:42

27:08

8.

Marte Ruud

Orkanger IF

1:38:04

+1:05:27

39:32

9.

Jan Egil Ruud

Orkanger IF

+0:0-37

0:00

DSQ

Ola Neraune

Orkanger IF

33:32

146 156 132 145 130

Klasse: 4,6 Km AB

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Audun Bakk

Melhus IL

41:55

+0:00

9:09

2.

Johan Riseth Hammer

Børsa IL

45:16

+3:21

9:53

3.

Tore Kanestrøm

Orkanger IF

47:24

+5:29

10:20

4.

John Henry Hammer

Børsa IL

51:56

+10:01

11:20

5.

Anders Solstad

Orkanger IF

53:40

+11:45

11:43

6.

Geir Inge Keiserås

IL Leik

55:47

+13:52

12:10

7.

Halvard Kjønli

Orkanger IF

2:02:06

+1:20:11

26:39

DSQ

Anders Klungervik Berdal

Orkanger IF

11

175 149 170 175 147 150 156 132 150 139 145


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

1 mai 2016, 17:14:33

Arrangør:

Børsa IL

Antall deltagere:

49

Antall startet:

49