Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Armfeldtnatta 3. mai 2016

Klasse: babes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Audhild

NTNUI

53:46

+0:00

2.

Ida Lindkvist

NTNUI

54:17

+0:31

3.

Anna Ulvensøen

NTNUI

54:27

+0:41

4.

Julie Størmer

NTNUI

56:38

+2:52

5.

Gry Granstedt

NTNUI

58:14

+4:28

6.

Rannveig Jørgensen

NTNUI

58:20

+4:34

7.

Hedvig Åstebøl

NTNUI

1:00:26

+6:40

150

8.

Solveig Blandkjenn

NTNUI

1:00:45

+6:59

9.

Ingvild Bjørhei

NTNUI

1:00:58

+7:12

10.

Marta Ulvensøen

NTNUI

1:01:05

+7:19

11.

Gunhild Rogne Halland

NTNUI

1:01:25

+7:39

12.

Martine Åstebøl

NTNUI

1:02:05

+8:19

13.

Ingunn Egeberg Vári

NTNUI

1:03:17

+9:31

14.

Jorunn Kvakland

NTNUI

1:04:17

+10:31

15.

Ingvild Maalen-Johansen

NTNUI

1:04:30

+10:44

16.

Kristine Fjeldbo

NTNUI

1:04:58

+11:12

17.

Marianne Bredesen

NTNUI

1:05:09

+11:23

18.

Kajsa Stina Sandstad

NTNUI

1:05:12

+11:26

19.

Trine Disch Kihle

NTNUI

1:06:44

+12:58

20.

Åsta Venås Flægstad

NTNUI

1:06:46

+13:00

21.

Aurora Fossøy

NTNUI

1:06:56

+13:10

22.

Ingeborg Melby

NTNUI

1:09:33

+15:47

23.

Silje Arntzen

NTNUI

1:10:44

+16:58

24.

Maja Knutsen

NTNUI

1:11:18

+17:32

25.

Helene Omdal

NTNUI

1:12:19

+18:33

25.

Mali Kanstad

NTNUI

1:12:19

+18:33

27.

Johanne Rakner

NTNUI

1:12:54

+19:08

28.

Ingvild Brekke

NTNUI

1:15:51

+22:05

29.

Ingrid Okkenhaug

NTNUI

1:16:55

+23:09

30.

Elise Elvehøy

NTNUI

1:17:08

+23:22

31.

Karoline Dahl Fosby

NTNUI

1:17:41

+23:55

32.

Ingvild Wang

LOL

1:19:27

+25:41

33.

Camilla Öhman

NTNUI

1:19:58

+26:12

34.

Pauline Røstum Bellingmo

NTNUI

1:20:03

+26:17

35.

Synne Fossøy

NTNUI

1:34:37

+40:51

36.

Heidi Jensen

NTNUI

1:41:00

+47:14

37.

Karine Hagesæther Foss

NTNUI

1:51:20

+57:34

DSQ

Maria Dahl Fosby

NTNUI

1:43:24

37 38 39 40 71 73 74 162 163 164

DNS

Katharina Rogstad

NTNUI

DNS

Eirin Fossøy

NTNUI

DNS

Kristin Antonsen

NTNUI

Klasse: dudes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rasmus Rørholt Theisen

NTNUI

53:47

+0:00

2.

Sindre Østgulen Deisz

NTNUI

54:09

+0:22

3.

Jonas Madslien Bakken

NTNUI

55:39

+1:52

4.

Jonas Espedal

NTNUI

56:11

+2:24

5.

Vegard Blomseth Johnsen

NTNUI

56:19

+2:32

6.

Simen Aamodt

NTNUI

57:30

+3:43

7.

Dag Lofthus

NTNUI

58:58

+5:11

8.

Pær Melander

NTNUI

59:43

+5:56

9.

Eivind Høydal

NTNUI

1:00:46

+6:59

9.

Magne Jutulstad

NTNUI

1:00:46

+6:59

11.

Mikkel Sørensen

NTNUI

1:00:51

+7:04

12.

Bjørn Lundanes

NTNUI

1:01:29

+7:42

13.

Simen Eid Nielsen

NTNUI

1:02:00

+8:13

14.

Erik Gustafsson

NTNUI

1:03:40

+9:53

15.

Sindre Nordhagen

NTNUI

1:03:51

+10:04

16.

Kjetil Okkenhaug

NTNUI

1:04:27

+10:40

17.

Gunnar Fiskum

NTNUI

1:04:46

+10:59

18.

Torkil Eide Solstad

NTNUI

1:05:46

+11:59

19.

Adrian Opheim

NTNUI

1:06:05

+12:18

20.

Håvard Myhre

NTNUI

1:06:57

+13:10

21.

Gustav Fiskum

NTNUI

1:07:11

+13:24

22.

Erik Olsvik Dengerud

NTNUI

1:08:26

+14:39

23.

Anders Bjergaard

NTNUI

1:10:27

+16:40

24.

Kristoffer Nesland

NTNUI

1:12:39

+18:52

25.

Markus Glad

Nydalens SK

1:13:54

+20:07

26.

Jacob Lofthus

NTNUI

1:15:27

+21:40

27.

Brynjar Larssen Bakken

NTNUI

1:17:06

+23:19

28.

Jakob Kalvig Skogan

NTNUI

1:20:27

+26:40

29.

Olav Vestøl

NTNUI

1:20:52

+27:05

30.

Gjermund Olsen

NTNUI

1:22:38

+28:51

31.

Sebastian Torgersen

NTNUI

1:23:11

+29:24

32.

Truls Hestengen

NTNUI

1:33:02

+39:15

33.

Arne Johannes Løkken

NTNUI

1:35:39

+41:52

34.

Jonas Riseth

NTNUI

1:36:59

+43:12

DSQ

Johan Ivarsson

Freidig

41:44

129 161 162 163 164 165 150

DSQ

Ola Singsdal

NTNUI

1:37:33

40 88 113 129 161 162 163 164 165

DSQ

Gudmund Toverud Høglund

NTNUI

2:21:53

37 38 39 40 88 113 129 161 162 163 164 165

DNS

Øyvind Berg

NTNUI

DNS

Pierre Chambenoit

NTNUI

DNS

Lars Even Schei

NTNUI

DNS

Thomas M. Gilje

NTNUI

DNS

Glenn Tore Løland

NTNUI

Savnet

C.G. Armfeldt

NTNUI

Klasse: dudes dag

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Truls Ryum

Ntnu bil.

1:08:38

+0:00

DSQ

Wolfgang Kampel

NTNUI


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

4 mai 2016, 01:41:41

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

86

Antall startet:

78