Klasse: HD10-12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Axel Aalde | Nydalens SK | 12:13 | +0:00 | 7:11 | |||
2. | Philip Romøren | Fossum IF | 12:20 | +0:07 | 7:15 | |||
3. | Sindre Vie Strisland | Fossum IF | 12:22 | +0:09 | 7:16 | |||
4. | Signe Holo | Fossum IF | 12:26 | +0:13 | 7:18 | |||
4. | Anna Mæhre Torjussen | Fossum IF | 12:26 | +0:13 | 7:18 | |||
6. | Inga Skaarer Wiklund | Nydalens SK | 12:38 | +0:25 | 7:25 | |||
7. | Eirik Vie Strisland | Fossum IF | 12:41 | +0:28 | 7:27 | |||
8. | Jonas Fenne Ingierd | Bækkelagets SK | 12:45 | +0:32 | 7:30 | |||
9. | Penelope Lea | Nydalens SK | 13:23 | +1:10 | 7:52 | |||
10. | Elise Thorseng | Fossum IF | 13:33 | +1:20 | 7:58 | |||
11. | Einar Østvold | Heming Orientering | 14:15 | +2:02 | 8:22 | |||
12. | Sondre Olaussen | Oppsal Orientering | 14:59 | +2:46 | 8:48 | |||
13. | Emma Helene Olsen | Halden SK | 16:51 | +4:38 | 9:54 | |||
14. | Marie Scheele | Nydalens SK | 16:54 | +4:41 | 9:56 | |||
15. | Eirik Sørlie | Nydalens SK | 17:00 | +4:47 | 10:00 | |||
16. | Silje Lund Hovden | IL Tyrving | 17:01 | +4:48 | 10:00 | |||
17. | Eero Martomaa | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 17:04 | +4:51 | 10:02 | |||
18. | Mathias Hollum Marthinsen | Nydalens SK | 17:07 | +4:54 | 10:04 | |||
18. | Ask Felland Sætnan | Fossum IF | 17:07 | +4:54 | 10:04 | |||
20. | Sondre Lundqvist | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 17:09 | +4:56 | 10:05 | |||
21. | Maren Henriksen | Halden SK | 17:10 | +4:57 | 10:05 | |||
22. | Anne Østvold | Heming Orientering | 17:13 | +5:00 | 10:07 | |||
22. | Tiril Ebon Espedal | Nydalens SK | 17:13 | +5:00 | 10:07 | |||
24. | Brage Kristiansen | OK Moss | 17:14 | +5:01 | 10:08 | |||
25. | Even Nygård Thorseng | Fossum IF | 17:28 | +5:15 | 10:16 | |||
26. | Selmer Løken | OK Moss | 17:49 | +5:36 | 10:28 | |||
26. | Erle Elise Wold | OK Moss | 17:49 | +5:36 | 10:28 | |||
28. | Torbjørn Walker Ørka | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 19:30 | +7:17 | 11:28 | |||
29. | Theo Winsents Sæter | Måren OK | 20:05 | +7:52 | 11:48 | |||
30. | Ingrid Lurås | Oppsal Orientering | 21:46 | +9:33 | 12:48 | |||
31. | Åse Lurås | Oppsal Orientering | 22:18 | +10:05 | 13:07 | |||
32. | Frikk Finsrud | Asker Skiklubb | 22:55 | +10:42 | 13:28 | |||
33. | Iver Aarseth | Koll IL | 25:02 | +12:49 | 14:43 | |||
34. | Malin Gjetanger | MÃ¥ren OK | 25:24 | +13:11 | 14:56 | |||
35. | Thor Trandem Kvåle | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 28:51 | +16:38 | 16:58 | |||
36. | Sigurd Storaunet | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 28:52 | +16:39 | 16:58 | |||
37. | PÃ¥l Moen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 32:48 | +20:35 | 19:17 | |||
38. | Jens Storaunet | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 32:52 | +20:39 | 19:20 | |||
39. | Helena Røsvik | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 33:12 | +20:59 | 19:31 | |||
40. | Halvor Walker Ørka | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 33:14 | +21:01 | 19:32 | |||
41. | Johanne Walker Ørka | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 33:20 | +21:07 | 19:36 | |||
42. | Anders Hovgaard Eisvang | OK Moss | 37:18 | +25:05 | 21:56 | |||
43. | Gunnar Bjerva | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 44:30 | +32:17 | 26:10 | |||
DSQ | Eira Skaarer Wiklund | Nydalens SK | 13:05 | 171 | ||||
DSQ | Camilla Lundqvist | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 25:47 | 161 | ||||
DSQ | Heidi Kristina Sebjørnsen | Fossum IF | 171 156 157 155 161 160 37 176 | |||||
DNS | Lukas Jones Arnesen | Heming Orientering | ||||||
DNS | Kathinka Zahl Hagen | Fossum IF | ||||||
DNS | Oliver Skjelvan | Kjelsås IL | ||||||
DNS | Erlend Bjerknes Fagerlid | MÃ¥ren OK | ||||||
Klasse: DH 11-16 | 1. | Nydalens SK 1 | 1:45:07 | |||||
1 | Ragne Wiklund | 27:36 | 4. | 27:36 | 4. | |||
2 | Oda Scheele | 14:07 | 3. | 41:43 | 1. | |||
3 | Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald | 26:47 | 3. | 1:08:30 | 1. | |||
4 | Halvor Tørnqvist Halden | 36:37 | 1. | 1:45:07 | 1. | 2. | Fossum IF 1 | 1:47:03 |
1 | Emil Størmer | 27:24 | 2. | 27:24 | 2. | |||
2 | Ingrid G. Kvålsgard | 14:59 | 4. | 42:23 | 2. | |||
3 | Ã…sne Holo | 27:36 | 4. | 1:09:59 | 2. | |||
4 | Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad | 37:04 | 2. | 1:47:03 | 2. | 3. | Asker Skiklubb 1 | 1:55:18 |
1 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 28:09 | 6. | 28:09 | 6. | |||
2 | Anna Øfsthus Gravir | 15:58 | 5. | 44:07 | 4. | |||
2 | Ina Martini | 1. | 44:07 | 4. | DNS | |||
3 | Henrik Fredriksen Aas | 29:31 | 6. | 1:13:38 | 3. | |||
4 | Sander Arntzen | 41:40 | 3. | 1:55:18 | 3. | 4. | Asker Skiklubb 2 | 2:02:21 |
1 | Ingrid Tandberg Ryan | 31:36 | 11. | 31:36 | 11. | |||
2 | Ingvild Pedersen Bergan | 19:49 | 13. | 51:25 | 13. | |||
2 | Felix Finsrud | 19:51 | 14. | 51:25 | 13. | |||
2 | Eilev Kvaale | 19:53 | 15. | 51:25 | 13. | |||
3 | Trygve Myhr | 28:24 | 5. | 1:19:49 | 5. | |||
4 | Per Clemet Wisløff | 42:32 | 4. | 2:02:21 | 4. | 5. | Lillomarka OL 1 | 2:02:49 |
1 | Elias Skjolden Sørensen | 26:27 | 1. | 26:27 | 1. | |||
2 | Ingrid Blindheim | 17:06 | 6. | 43:33 | 3. | |||
3 | Maria Rørvik Haver | 34:08 | 9. | 1:17:41 | 4. | |||
4 | Eirik Høst Fossgård | 45:08 | 8. | 2:02:49 | 5. | 6. | Nydalens SK 2 | 2:06:46 |
1 | Pia Young Vik | 30:21 | 9. | 30:21 | 9. | |||
2 | Aurora Wilkens Jernberg | 20:14 | 21. | 50:35 | 9. | |||
3 | Gaute Bergan | 32:34 | 7. | 1:23:09 | 7. | |||
4 | Håkon Sturød | 43:37 | 6. | 2:06:46 | 6. | 7. | IL Tyrving 1 | 2:06:58 |
1 | Maren Norderud | 28:44 | 7. | 28:44 | 7. | |||
2 | Solveig Eline Berg | 19:48 | 12. | 48:32 | 6. | |||
2 | Julie Meinicke | 20:09 | 19. | 48:32 | 6. | |||
3 | Ådne Skjærstein | 33:30 | 8. | 1:22:02 | 6. | |||
4 | Oliver Wallin Higgins | 44:56 | 7. | 2:06:58 | 7. | 8. | OK Moss 1 | 2:15:43 |
1 | Aurora Gjølsjø | 34:42 | 15. | 34:42 | 15. | |||
2 | Alfred Bjørnerød | 17:55 | 7. | 52:37 | 19. | |||
3 | Karoline Bjørnerød | 34:31 | 10. | 1:27:08 | 9. | |||
4 | Christopher Ladim | 48:35 | 11. | 2:15:43 | 8. | 9. | Østmarka OK 1 | 2:20:06 |
1 | Anna Cecilie Linløkken | 30:17 | 8. | 30:17 | 8. | |||
2 | Matilde Holen | 21:30 | 25. | 51:47 | 16. | |||
2 | Janna Sofie Tellesbø | 21:31 | 26. | 51:47 | 16. | |||
2 | Monica Brevik | 21:38 | 27. | 51:47 | 16. | |||
3 | John Otterlei | 41:53 | 15. | 1:33:40 | 12. | |||
4 | Andreas Ramberg | 46:26 | 10. | 2:20:06 | 9. | 10. | Oppsal Orientering 1 | 2:24:30 |
1 | Ane Sofie Krogh | 31:50 | 12. | 31:50 | 12. | |||
2 | Jonas Krogh | 19:06 | 10. | 50:56 | 11. | |||
2 | Lars Sigurd Baugstø Rødnes | 19:07 | 11. | 50:56 | 11. | |||
3 | Amélie Aamodt | 34:56 | 11. | 1:25:52 | 8. | |||
4 | William Resvoll Skaug | 58:38 | 17. | 2:24:30 | 10. | 11. | Nydalens SK 5 | 2:26:34 |
1 | Tobias Mikael Espedal | 27:49 | 5. | 27:49 | 5. | |||
2 | Lin Martine Andorsen | 22:45 | 29. | 50:34 | 8. | |||
3 | Kasper Bakken Ulseth | 40:29 | 13. | 1:31:03 | 10. | |||
3 | Jonas Aarseth | 1. | 1:31:03 | 10. | DNS | |||
4 | Frida Bakken Ulseth | 55:31 | 15. | 2:26:34 | 11. | 12. | Indre Østfold OK 1 | 2:28:41 |
1 | Peder Aabogen Haugaard | 34:16 | 13. | 34:16 | 13. | |||
2 | Elida Sagli Gudim | 20:07 | 18. | 54:23 | 23. | |||
2 | Sander Bystrøm | 20:09 | 19. | 54:23 | 23. | |||
3 | Ida Aabogen Haugaard | 42:37 | 18. | 1:37:00 | 15. | |||
3 | Amund Bedin | 42:41 | 19. | 1:37:00 | 15. | |||
4 | Eirik Blågestad | 51:41 | 13. | 2:28:41 | 12. | 13. | Måren OK 1 | 2:31:59 |
1 | Andreas Gjetanger | 37:57 | 19. | 37:57 | 19. | |||
2 | Noor Dirro-Helu | 21:01 | 23. | 58:58 | 31. | |||
2 | Luciana Maria Svads | 21:02 | 24. | 58:58 | 31. | |||
2 | Simen Rønning Johansen | 32:32 | 34. | 58:58 | 31. | |||
3 | Markus MÃ¥num Moen | 42:07 | 16. | 1:41:05 | 17. | |||
4 | Linn Mei Waaler | 50:54 | 12. | 2:31:59 | 13. | 14. | OK Moss 2 | 2:47:28 |
1 | Tor Erling Gjølsjø | 34:27 | 14. | 34:27 | 14. | |||
2 | Frida Hovgaard Eisvang | 20:05 | 16. | 54:32 | 25. | |||
2 | Ingrid Bratland Tjernshaugen | 20:16 | 22. | 54:32 | 25. | |||
2 | Julie Sophie Wold | 39:29 | 41. | 54:32 | 25. | |||
3 | Sondre Ladim | 42:07 | 16. | 1:36:39 | 13. | |||
3 | Adam Kristiansen | 1. | 1:36:39 | 13. | DNS | |||
4 | Selma Kristiansen | 1:10:49 | 19. | 2:47:28 | 18. | 15. | Nydalens SK 3 | 2:38:50 |
1 | Ole Jakob Frankrig | 27:32 | 3. | 27:32 | 3. | |||
2 | Mari Aarseth | 35:32 | 36. | 1:03:04 | 35. | |||
3 | Anders HÃ¥vard Larsen | 43:29 | 20. | 1:46:33 | 22. | |||
3 | Elias Stubberud | 1:17:52 | 28. | 1:46:33 | 22. | |||
4 | Karianne Olsvik Dengerud | 52:17 | 14. | 2:38:50 | 14. | Omstart | 16. | IL Tyrving 2 | 2:43:22 |
1 | Tuva Nesheim Flatebakken | 35:35 | 18. | 35:35 | 18. | |||
2 | Linnea Holst | 21:40 | 28. | 57:15 | 28. | |||
2 | Eileen Bjanes | 27:34 | 32. | 57:15 | 28. | |||
2 | Kristine Solbakken | 27:58 | 33. | 57:15 | 28. | |||
3 | Iris Holst | 48:40 | 23. | 1:45:55 | 20. | |||
3 | Ingrid Lund Hovden | 48:56 | 24. | 1:45:55 | 20. | |||
4 | Torjus Ullern | 57:27 | 16. | 2:43:22 | 15. | Omstart | 17. | Heming Orientering 1 | 2:46:00 |
1 | Maya Jones Arnesen | 54:43 | 22. | 54:43 | 22. | |||
2 | Live Østvold | 26:36 | 31. | 1:21:19 | 36. | |||
2 | Hannah Syrdal Øen | 32:45 | 35. | 1:21:19 | 36. | |||
3 | August Syrdal Øen | 38:24 | 12. | 1:59:43 | 24. | |||
4 | Petter Astrup Arnesen | 46:17 | 9. | 2:46:00 | 16. | Omstart | 18. | Nydalens SK 4 | 2:47:02 |
1 | Joakim Wilkens Jernberg | 46:00 | 20. | 46:00 | 20. | |||
2 | Marie Saugestad | 36:46 | 37. | 1:22:46 | 38. | |||
3 | Ea Lunøe | 41:08 | 14. | 2:03:54 | 25. | |||
3 | Rolf Andreas Berg | 59:21 | 27. | 2:03:54 | 25. | |||
4 | Audun Uglenes Bergan | 43:08 | 5. | 2:47:02 | 17. | Omstart | 19. | Indre Østfold OK 2 | 3:18:54 |
1 | Theodor Lier | 47:58 | 21. | 47:58 | 21. | |||
2 | Elma Sagli Gudim | 37:56 | 38. | 1:25:54 | 39. | |||
2 | Vilde Retteraasen | 37:57 | 39. | 1:25:54 | 39. | |||
2 | Tidemann Lier | 37:58 | 40. | 1:25:54 | 39. | |||
3 | Gea Øiseth Bedin | 48:05 | 21. | 2:13:59 | 27. | |||
3 | Hans Matias Glomsrud | 48:16 | 22. | 2:13:59 | 27. | |||
4 | Kristoffer Halsnes | 1:04:55 | 18. | 3:18:54 | 19. | Omstart | DSQ | Fossum IF 2 | 1:32:16 |
1 | Sivert Sande Kverme | 27:54 | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ | ||
2 | Kathinka Zahl Hagen | 26:10 | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ | ||
3 | Erlend Børli | 38:12 | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ | ||
4 | Peter Gisholt | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ | DSQ | Heming Orientering 2 | 2:15:33 |
1 | Kristian Østermann | 30:20 | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ | ||
2 | Fridtjof Reusch | 23:24 | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ | ||
2 | KÃ¥re Peter Krohn Gjessing | 23:25 | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ | ||
2 | Fredrik Berning Borchsenius | 23:33 | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ | ||
3 | Ferdinand Fremming | 34:51 | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ | ||
4 | Henrik Reusch | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ | DSQ | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering 1 | 2:40:05 |
1 | Vegard Aarstad | 30:40 | 10. | 30:40 | 10. | |||
2 | Sofie Gammelsæther | 20:06 | 17. | 50:46 | 10. | |||
3 | Celine Ytternes | 1:10:55 | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ | ||
4 | Nils Tveite | 38:24 | . | 0:00 | . | Omstart | DSQ | Lillomarka OL 2 | 3:20:23 |
1 | Kristian Markhus Brekke | 35:11 | 16. | 35:11 | 16. | |||
2 | Oda Marie Colquhoun | 25:20 | 30. | 1:00:31 | 34. | |||
3 | Emilie Flø | 1:00:29 | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ | ||
4 | Mathias Pedersen Vold | 1:19:23 | . | 0:00 | . | Omstart | Brutt | Oppsal Orientering 2 | 1:45:45 |
1 | Inger Marie Rødnes | 35:34 | 17. | 35:34 | 17. | |||
2 | Ask Olaussen | 18:27 | 8. | 54:01 | 20. | |||
2 | Marius E. Aamodt | 18:28 | 9. | 54:01 | 20. | |||
2 | Anselm Reichenbach | 1. | 54:01 | 20. | DNS | |||
3 | Wilmine Resvoll Skaug | 51:44 | 25. | 1:45:45 | 18. | |||
3 | Tina Kalleson | 51:49 | 26. | 1:45:45 | 18. | |||
4 | Henrik Knudsen | . | 0:00 | . | DNS | |||
Klasse: D 17 | 1. | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering 1 | 2:16:33 | |||||
1 | Rannveig W. Nordhagen | 45:11 | 1. | 45:11 | 1. | |||
2 | Mari Brøndbo Dahl | 51:14 | 1. | 1:36:25 | 1. | |||
3 | Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen | 40:08 | 1. | 2:16:33 | 1. | 2. | Nydalens SK 1 | 2:30:29 |
1 | Ã…se Bergan | 48:37 | 4. | 48:37 | 4. | |||
2 | Marit Wenseth Kure | 54:27 | 2. | 1:43:04 | 3. | |||
3 | Sofie Aarnes | 47:25 | 2. | 2:30:29 | 2. | 3. | Oslostudentenes IK 1 | 2:38:46 |
1 | Lea-Rebekka Tonjer | 47:01 | 3. | 47:01 | 3. | |||
2 | Audrun Utskarpen | 56:00 | 3. | 1:43:01 | 2. | |||
3 | Hanne Maria Vister | 55:45 | 4. | 2:38:46 | 3. | 4. | Asker Skiklubb 1 | 2:39:00 |
1 | Hilda Øfsthus | 46:57 | 2. | 46:57 | 2. | |||
2 | Ragnhild Løvli | 57:52 | 4. | 1:44:49 | 4. | |||
3 | Karoline Andersen | 54:11 | 3. | 2:39:00 | 4. | 5. | Oslostudentenes IK 2 | 3:13:24 |
1 | Gunn Camilla Stang | 57:51 | 6. | 57:51 | 6. | |||
2 | Svenja Kernstock | 1:01:56 | 6. | 1:59:47 | 6. | |||
3 | Sirkku Juntunen | 1:13:37 | 7. | 3:13:24 | 6. | 6. | OK Moss 1 | 3:00:26 |
1 | Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen | 52:43 | 5. | 52:43 | 5. | |||
2 | Monica Meum Johansen | 58:25 | 5. | 1:51:08 | 5. | |||
3 | Rine Holmsen | 1:09:18 | 6. | 3:00:26 | 5. | Omstart | 7. | Ås-NMBU Orientering / Østmarka OK 2 | 3:17:08 |
1 | Mari Jensen Aas | 1:13:21 | 7. | 1:13:21 | 7. | |||
2 | Ingrid Disch Løset | 1:07:32 | 7. | 2:20:53 | 7. | |||
3 | Marie Hammer Iversen | 56:15 | 5. | 3:17:08 | 7. | Omstart | ||
Klasse: H 17 | 1. | Oppsal Orientering 1 | 2:09:06 | |||||
1 | Knut Aasheim | 41:51 | 1. | 41:51 | 1. | |||
2 | Are Wigaard | 48:52 | 3. | 1:30:43 | 3. | |||
3 | Sigve VÃ¥gsnes | 38:23 | 1. | 2:09:06 | 1. | 2. | Oppsal Orientering 2 | 2:13:00 |
1 | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | 42:50 | 2. | 42:50 | 2. | |||
2 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 44:52 | 2. | 1:27:42 | 1. | |||
3 | Bent Erik Skaug | 45:18 | 2. | 2:13:00 | 2. | 3. | Nydalens SK 1 | 2:13:26 |
1 | Halvor Saunes | 43:31 | 3. | 43:31 | 3. | |||
2 | Martin Hoset | 44:15 | 1. | 1:27:46 | 2. | |||
3 | Sondre Ruud Bråten | 45:40 | 3. | 2:13:26 | 3. | 4. | Ås-NMBU Orientering 1 | 2:28:15 |
1 | Endre Aaen | 49:31 | 4. | 49:31 | 4. | |||
2 | Simen Olafsen | 50:21 | 4. | 1:39:52 | 4. | |||
3 | Øystein Tvedt | 48:23 | 4. | 2:28:15 | 4. | 5. | Oppsal Orientering 3 | 2:54:25 |
1 | Lavran Thorstensen | 56:02 | 6. | 56:02 | 6. | |||
2 | Ludvig Rødnes | 52:56 | 5. | 1:48:58 | 5. | |||
3 | Ole Martin Edstrøm | 1:05:27 | 9. | 2:54:25 | 5. | 6. | Fet OL 1 | 2:56:16 |
1 | Jørgen Kjos Barkenæs | 1:03:46 | 9. | 1:03:46 | 9. | |||
2 | Ã…shild Faller RÃ¥heim | 58:04 | 7. | 2:01:50 | 8. | |||
3 | Sander Hildebrand Rogndokken | 54:26 | 5. | 2:56:16 | 6. | Omstart | 7. | Heming Orientering 1 | 2:59:36 |
1 | Kimme Arnesen | 53:35 | 5. | 53:35 | 5. | |||
2 | Harald Astrup Arnesen | 1:10:20 | 10. | 2:03:55 | 9. | |||
3 | Nils Petter Fremming | 55:41 | 6. | 2:59:36 | 7. | Omstart | 8. | Asker Skiklubb 1 | 3:02:38 |
1 | Bjørnar Løvli | 1:03:08 | 8. | 1:03:08 | 8. | |||
2 | Vegard Løvli | 58:09 | 8. | 2:01:17 | 7. | |||
3 | Håkon Løvli | 1:01:21 | 8. | 3:02:38 | 8. | Omstart | 9. | OK Moss 1 | 3:27:39 |
1 | Donatas Kontautas | 1:16:39 | 11. | 1:16:39 | 11. | |||
2 | Vegar Kristiansen | 1:09:42 | 9. | 2:26:21 | 10. | |||
3 | Hans Martin Stokke | 1:01:18 | 7. | 3:27:39 | 9. | Omstart | 10. | Indre Østfold OK 1 | 3:38:35 |
1 | Stian Overskeid | 1:14:52 | 10. | 1:14:52 | 10. | |||
2 | Sjur Grindstuen | 1:16:30 | 11. | 2:31:22 | 11. | |||
3 | Arnfinn Kringlen | 1:07:13 | 10. | 3:38:35 | 10. | Omstart | DSQ | Oslostudentenes IK 1 | 2:54:21 |
1 | Mikael Olausson | 58:44 | 7. | 58:44 | 7. | |||
2 | Vegard Line | 56:11 | 6. | 1:54:55 | 6. | |||
3 | Elina Itkonen | 59:26 | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ | ||
Klasse: D 150 | 1. | Nydalens SK 1 | 1:35:38 | |||||
1 | Alix Young Vik | 22:37 | 1. | 22:37 | 1. | |||
2 | Inger Johanne Eikeland | 41:32 | 1. | 1:04:09 | 1. | |||
3 | Anne Marit Bjergaard | 31:29 | 1. | 1:35:38 | 1. | 2. | Kolbotn og Skimt OL 1 | 2:06:32 |
1 | Cathrine Palmgren | 35:26 | 2. | 35:26 | 2. | |||
2 | Sissel Olaisen | 51:37 | 2. | 1:27:03 | 2. | |||
3 | Marit VÃ¥gsnes | 39:29 | 2. | 2:06:32 | 2. | DNS | Oslostudentenes IK 1 | 0:00 |
1 | Ida Christine Parnemo | . | 0:00 | . | DNS | |||
2 | . | 0:00 | . | DNS | ||||
3 | . | 0:00 | . | DNS | ||||
Klasse: H 130 | 1. | Indre Østfold OK 1 | 1:57:39 | |||||
1 | Bjørn Erik Glomsrud | 37:09 | 1. | 37:09 | 1. | |||
2 | Thomas Bedin | 38:53 | 1. | 1:16:02 | 1. | |||
3 | Sigmund Vister | 41:37 | 2. | 1:57:39 | 2. | 2. | Fossum IF 1 | 2:09:03 |
1 | Øystein Holo | 39:44 | 3. | 39:44 | 3. | |||
2 | Stein H. Hagen | 44:33 | 4. | 1:24:17 | 3. | |||
3 | Knut Jostein Sætnan | 44:46 | 5. | 2:09:03 | 3. | 3. | OK Moss 2 | 2:11:35 |
1 | Øystein Olsen | 42:46 | 8. | 42:46 | 8. | |||
2 | Øyvind Løken | 44:38 | 6. | 1:27:24 | 8. | |||
3 | Hallvard Koren | 44:11 | 4. | 2:11:35 | 4. | 4. | Fet OL 1 | 2:11:38 |
1 | Tom Bergan | 37:19 | 2. | 37:19 | 2. | |||
2 | Asgeir Lium | 44:46 | 7. | 1:22:05 | 2. | |||
3 | Kyrre Gran | 49:33 | 9. | 2:11:38 | 5. | 5. | IL Tyrving 1 | 2:12:47 |
1 | Bjørn Henning Grandal | 42:54 | 10. | 42:54 | 10. | |||
2 | Christian Grotnes | 42:05 | 2. | 1:24:59 | 4. | |||
3 | Trond Lund | 47:48 | 8. | 2:12:47 | 6. | 6. | Notodden OL 1 | 2:13:05 |
1 | Petter Løe | 41:46 | 5. | 41:46 | 5. | |||
2 | Harald Kvisli | 44:57 | 8. | 1:26:43 | 7. | |||
3 | Robert Fredriksen | 46:22 | 6. | 2:13:05 | 7. | 7. | MÃ¥ren OK 1 | 2:18:36 |
1 | Audun Bjerknes | 42:02 | 6. | 42:02 | 6. | |||
2 | PÃ¥l Winsents | 44:37 | 5. | 1:26:39 | 6. | |||
3 | Arve Opheim | 51:57 | 11. | 2:18:36 | 8. | 8. | Nydalens SK 1 | 2:18:51 |
1 | Einar Lunøe | 42:48 | 9. | 42:48 | 9. | |||
2 | Terje Dengerud | 43:35 | 3. | 1:26:23 | 5. | |||
3 | Nils Bergan | 52:28 | 12. | 2:18:51 | 9. | 9. | Indre Østfold OK 2 | 2:21:52 |
1 | Dag Arne Lier | 48:23 | 13. | 48:23 | 13. | |||
2 | Rune Blågestad | 46:35 | 9. | 1:34:58 | 10. | |||
3 | Sture Ottesen | 46:54 | 7. | 2:21:52 | 10. | 10. | Oppsal Orientering 1 | 2:24:23 |
1 | Espen Wigaard | 40:18 | 4. | 40:18 | 4. | |||
2 | Eilert Aamodt | 47:29 | 10. | 1:27:47 | 9. | |||
3 | Roar Pedersen | 56:36 | 14. | 2:24:23 | 11. | 11. | Heming Orientering 1 | 2:27:17 |
1 | Christian Reusch | 55:31 | 14. | 55:31 | 14. | |||
2 | Knut Erling Øen | 47:52 | 11. | 1:43:23 | 13. | |||
3 | Øystein Østermann | 43:54 | 3. | 2:27:17 | 12. | 12. | Fossum IF 2 | 2:32:06 |
1 | Vebjørn Berre | 43:08 | 11. | 43:08 | 11. | |||
2 | Morten Rannem | 53:54 | 13. | 1:37:02 | 11. | |||
3 | Terje Næss | 55:04 | 13. | 2:32:06 | 13. | 13. | Østmarka OK 1 | 1:56:51 |
1 | Inge Ramberg | 57:07 | 15. | 57:07 | 15. | |||
2 | Terje Linløkken | 59:44 | 15. | 1:56:51 | 14. | |||
3 | Erik Næss | 1. | 1:56:51 | 1. | Omstart | 14. | IL Tyrving 2 | 2:53:13 |
1 | Jens Christian Holst | 1:04:05 | 16. | 1:04:05 | 16. | |||
2 | Nora Skauen | 58:35 | 14. | 2:02:40 | 15. | |||
3 | Are Kristiansen | 50:33 | 10. | 2:53:13 | 14. | Omstart | DSQ | OK Moss 1 | 2:05:56 |
1 | Tore Bjørnerød | 42:09 | 7. | 42:09 | 7. | |||
2 | Torgeir Snilsberg | 43:01 | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ | ||
3 | Kjetil Karlsen | 40:46 | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ | Indre Østfold OK 3 | 2:56:44 |
1 | Asle Sagli Gudim | 44:58 | 12. | 44:58 | 12. | |||
2 | Kjell-Erik Kristiansen | 53:51 | 12. | 1:38:49 | 12. | |||
3 | Øyvind Thømt | 1:17:55 | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ | ||
Klasse: H 170 | 1. | Oslostudentenes IK 1 | 1:35:23 | |||||
1 | Bjørn Grinde | 32:07 | 2. | 32:07 | 2. | |||
2 | Are Eriksen | 34:39 | 2. | 1:06:46 | 2. | |||
3 | Guttorm L Egge | 28:37 | 1. | 1:35:23 | 1. | 2. | Asker Skiklubb 1 | 1:46:37 |
1 | Jon Arvid Fossum | 34:54 | 4. | 34:54 | 4. | |||
2 | Jørn Bue Olsen | 42:57 | 6. | 1:17:51 | 6. | |||
3 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 28:46 | 2. | 1:46:37 | 2. | 3. | Kolbotn og Skimt OL 2 | 1:48:17 |
1 | Bjørnar Gammelsæter | 31:22 | 1. | 31:22 | 1. | |||
2 | Olav Johannessen | 35:30 | 4. | 1:06:52 | 3. | |||
3 | Jon Færden | 41:25 | 4. | 1:48:17 | 3. | 4. | OK Moss 1 | 1:50:25 |
1 | Karl Aasmund Erøy | 36:09 | 5. | 36:09 | 5. | |||
2 | Christopher Schive | 34:44 | 3. | 1:10:53 | 4. | |||
3 | Bjørn Arnfinn Paulsen | 39:32 | 3. | 1:50:25 | 4. | 5. | Kolbotn og Skimt OL 1 | 1:50:37 |
1 | Anders Færden | 34:16 | 3. | 34:16 | 3. | |||
2 | Knut Bjørkelo | 30:34 | 1. | 1:04:50 | 1. | |||
3 | Geir Trøan | 45:47 | 6. | 1:50:37 | 5. | 6. | Østmarka OK 1 | 1:58:58 |
1 | Leif S. Thingsrud | 36:19 | 6. | 36:19 | 6. | |||
2 | Øystein Kildahl | 39:13 | 5. | 1:15:32 | 5. | |||
3 | Per Stedje | 43:26 | 5. | 1:58:58 | 6. | |||
Klasse: D 120 | 1. | Nydalens SK 1 | 1:44:03 | |||||
1 | Anne-Lene Bakken Ulseth | 34:02 | 1. | 34:02 | 1. | |||
2 | Monica Tørnqvist Halden | 37:38 | 2. | 1:11:40 | 1. | |||
3 | Berit Sofie Wiklund | 32:23 | 1. | 1:44:03 | 1. | 2. | Oppsal Orientering 1 | 2:11:23 |
1 | Arnhild Krogh | 39:59 | 2. | 39:59 | 2. | |||
2 | Mila Zaharinova | 42:19 | 3. | 1:22:18 | 2. | |||
3 | Anne Karin Thorstensen | 49:05 | 2. | 2:11:23 | 2. | 3. | OK Moss 1 | 2:23:56 |
1 | Ellen Ladim | 50:31 | 3. | 50:31 | 3. | |||
2 | Astrid Bjørnerød | 36:51 | 1. | 1:27:22 | 3. | |||
3 | Kristin Gjølsjø | 56:34 | 3. | 2:23:56 | 3. |
Sist oppdatert: | 24 mai 2016, 17:15:35 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 313 |
Antall startet: | 301 |