Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Husebyskogen nattløp 11. november 2009

Klasse: Lang 4.9 km 25 poster

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eivind Hoff

Nordea

41:09

+0:00

2.

Per Morten Lefdal

Heming

42:24

+1:15

3.

Truls Kvaase

Bækkelaget spkl

46:45

+5:36

4.

Knut Sandven

Privat

47:13

+6:04

5.

Tor Ringstad

Tandberg

48:45

+7:36

6.

Knut Erling Øen

NORDEA

50:10

+9:01

7.

Ove Kristian Jødal

Bækkelagets Spkl.

56:30

+15:21

8.

Knud Bjørne-Larsen

NORSK FILMSTUDIO

58:13

+17:04

8.

Are Eriksen

UNIVERSITETET

58:13

+17:04

10.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

1:02:05

+20:56

11.

Claus Frimann Clasen

LYBERG & PARTNERE

1:03:50

+22:41

12.

Per Schanche

Asker SK

1:04:09

+23:00

13.

Halvor Jutulstad

Bækkelagets Spkl.

1:04:44

+23:35

14.

Odd Eide-Fredriksen

Kamp Vestheim

1:06:34

+25:25

15.

Jonny Roaldsøy

DNV

1:06:43

+25:34

16.

Bjørn Egner

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

1:08:35

+27:26

17.

Tormod Bøe

VERITAS

1:09:40

+28:31

18.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

1:11:08

+29:59

19.

Øyvind Grandum

Geoform

1:12:51

+31:42

20.

Nina Sjue

Esso

1:17:00

+35:51

21.

Lars Chistensen

Esso

1:18:23

+37:14

22.

Håkon Halvorsen

Sector Asset Mg

1:19:50

+38:41

23.

Morten Hjelm

DNV

1:20:15

+39:06

24.

Sturle Hånes

Geoform

1:22:22

+41:13

25.

Petter Christensen

Esso

1:27:25

+46:16

26.

Hallvard Bjørgum

DNV

1:28:17

+47:08

27.

Knut Hangeraas

GEOFORM

1:43:03

+1:01:54

DSQ

Tormod Øvergaard

INTERO

45:26

126 128 118 119 110 121 95 96 97 125

DSQ

Magne Jutulstad

Bækkelagets Spkl.

55:55

125

DSQ

Anne Mette Andersen

DNV

58:43

112 113 114 115 126 128 118 119 110 121 95 96 9...

DSQ

Einar Hem

Ahus BIL

Klasse: Kort 2.9 km 14 poster

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

EasyPetro

30:13

+0:00

2.

Jeppe Hansson

FOSSUM

30:43

+0:30

3.

Jørgen Holmboe

HELSETILSYNET

35:49

+5:36

4.

Anja Husebye

Statkraft

36:30

+6:17

5.

Ellen Strøm

Statnett BIL

42:46

+12:33

6.

Linn Rognlien

Statkraft

45:41

+15:28

7.

Odd Tore Saugerud

DNV

46:35

+16:22

8.

Rune Zakariassen

Veritas

48:47

+18:34

9.

Live Zakariassen

Fossum

48:54

+18:41

10.

Ragnhild Grevskott

Lommedalen IL

48:57

+18:44

11.

Marianne Sandberg

Modum O-LAG

48:59

+18:46

12.

Heidi Mogstad

OSI

50:33

+20:20

13.

Siri Spjelkavik

METEOROLOGEN

51:06

+20:53

14.

Jon Foss

FRISKIS&SVETTIS

51:44

+21:31

15.

Liv Paltiel

Folkehelseinstituttet

52:24

+22:11

16.

Lars-Evan Pettersson

NVE

53:35

+23:22

17.

Harald Rikheim

Stabil

55:46

+25:33

18.

Oskar Jakobsen

Bækkelagets Spkl.

57:00

+26:47

18.

Sebastian Heltberg

Bækkelagets Spkl.

57:00

+26:47

20.

Øyvind Gulbrandsen

Bækkelagets Spkl.

57:28

+27:15

21.

Aud I Spjelkavik

FBI

1:02:49

+32:36

22.

Tor Drage

AkerSolutions

1:05:24

+35:11

23.

Sidsel Sandelien

STATENS VEGVESEN

1:10:36

+40:23

24.

Torstein Hellesnes

Privat

1:11:56

+41:43

25.

Atie D Saugerud

VERITAS

1:16:55

+46:42

DSQ

Ane Elgesem

Statnett BIL

43

112 113 114 115 126 128 118 119 110 121 95 96 9...

DSQ

Kåre Knudsen

GeoForm

55:17

110


Sist oppdatert:

11 november 2009, 20:20:17

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

58

Antall startet:

58