Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Asker ABC 3 12. mai 2016

Klasse: Nybegynner lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Tobias Knudsen

Asker SK

32:13

Mikkel Rastad

Asker SK

25:29

Malena Emy

Asker SK

25:18

Tuva Espelin

Asker SK

33:26

Celia Davies

ASker SK

33:24

Vegard Kyrkedelen

Asker SK

29:22

Astrid Ytterbø

Asker SK

35:44

Malena Emy

Asker SK

35:47

Guri Tajet

Asker SK

39:17

Brage Fuglseth Olsen

Asker SK

43:00

Hedda Riddervold

Asker SK

39:00

Silje Ruud Fossheim

Asker SK

44:58

Una Nastad

Asker SK

45:04

Trym Kyrkedelen

Asker SK

36:43

Selma Aure Skogedal

Asker SK

59:00

Andrea Skogedal

Asker SK

59:08

Amalie Birkelund

Asker SK

55:53

Klasse: H11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mikael Birkelund

Asker SK

22:05

+0:00

2.

Martin Johannessen Linnebo

Asker SK

25:26

+3:21

3.

Eirik Næss

Asker SK

27:30

+5:25

4.

Mathias Nyhaug

Asker SK

27:44

+5:39

5.

Tarje Espelin

Asker SK

28:19

+6:14

6.

Simen Hagen Strømsnes

Asker SK

30:21

+8:16

7.

Andreas Eriksen

Asker SK

34:34

+12:29

103

8.

Jakob Rastad

Asker SK

35:56

+13:51

9.

Emil Ruud Fossheim

Asker SK

40:48

+18:43

10.

Mathias Birkelund

Asker SK

41:43

+19:38

11.

Martin Zwaig

Asker SK

41:44

+19:39

12.

Even Rennemo

Asker SK

57:27

+35:22

13.

Frikk Finsrud

Asker SK

1:00:24

+38:19

Klasse: D11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Maren Berntsen

Asker SK

27:11

+0:00

2.

Ragnhild Øfsthus Gravir

Asker SK

29:15

+2:04

3.

Sara Martini

Asker SK

40:57

+13:46

4.

Amanda Tveiter Reitan

Asker SK

1:18:15

+51:04

5.

Karin Halsaa Dolven

Asker SK

1:18:17

+51:06

Klasse: H13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sondre Ytterbø

Asker SK

26:31

+0:00

2.

Jonas Myhr

Asker SK

26:32

+0:01

3.

Martin Birkelund

Asker SK

26:39

+0:08

4.

Felix Finsrud

Asker SK

27:24

+0:53

5.

Eilev Kvaale

Asker SK

34:33

+8:02

6.

Simen Våge

Asker SK

44:24

+17:53

7.

Olaf Halsaa Dolven

Asker SK

1:06:36

+40:05

Klasse: D13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ina Martini

Asker SK

27:04

+0:00

Klasse: H15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sander Arntzen

Asker SK

35:17

+0:00

2.

Vegard Løvli

Asker SK

43:17

+8:00

Klasse: D15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Silje Marie Våge

Asker SK

54:11

+0:00

Klasse: H17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Gulbrandsen

Asker SK

31:45

+0:00

2.

Eivind Øfsthus Gravir

Asker SK

41:27

+9:42

DSQ

Johan Teodor Westly

Asker SK

41:03

115 111

Klasse: D17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Synne Strand

Asker SK

37:31

+0:00

2.

Tilla Farnes Hennum

Asker SK

44:17

+6:46

3.

Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen

Asker SK

44:43

+7:12

Klasse: H21-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erik Thorsson

TuMe

38:31

+0:00

Klasse: D21-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jorun Ruud

Asker SK

40:19

+0:00

2.

Ragnhild Løvli

Asker SK

58:00

+17:41

DSQ

Katrine Medalen

Asker SK

54:11

102 115 111

Klasse: H40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tommy Jauhojärvi

Asker SK

36:01

+0:00

2.

Bjørn Martini

Asker SK

40:24

+4:23

3.

Bjørn-Willy Arntzen

Asker SK

40:41

+4:40

4.

Jon Arvid Fossum

Asker SK

41:35

+5:34

5.

Torstein Kvaale

Asker SK

48:20

+12:19

6.

Brynjar Vist

Asker SK

49:31

+13:30

Klasse: H50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kim Farnes Hansen

Asker SK

35:43

+0:00

2.

Bjørn Gulbrandsen

Asker SK

43:43

+8:00

3.

Anton Plaian

Asker SK

45:02

+9:19

4.

Arne Fossheim

Asker SK

53:22

+17:39

5.

Øyvind Johannessen Linnebo

Asker SK

1:00:44

+25:01

6.

Roar Nydal

Asker SK

1:22:07

+46:24

Klasse: D50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Siri Scherdin Sætra

Asker SK

1:09:17

+0:00

2.

Anne Moian Nydal

Asker SK

1:09:53

+0:36

Klasse: H60

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gunnar Pedersen

Asker SK

35:05

+0:00

2.

Øyvind Hoveid

Asker SK

54:13

+19:08

Klasse: H17B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjetil Hagen

Asker SK

32:18

+0:00

2.

Arild Nyhaug

Asker SK

39:35

+7:17

3.

Per Anders Ytterbø

Asker SK

57:17

+24:59

190

Klasse: D17B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Karoline Andersen

Asker SK

35:41

209


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

12 mai 2016, 20:38:18

Arrangør:

Asker SK

Antall deltagere:

76

Antall startet:

76