Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Nattløp Holmensentret 25. november 2009

Klasse: Ekstra Lang 6.9 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Christian Holmboe

Tyrving, IL

51:35

+0:00

2.

Jørgen Mathias Nipen

Tyrving, IL

57:40

+6:05

3.

Terje Mathisen

Statoil Hydro Oslo BIL

1:02:37

+11:02

4.

Steinar Låg

Dnv

1:06:16

+14:41

5.

Njål Nore

Akershus fylkeskommune

1:07:12

+15:37

6.

Tor Ringstad

Tandberg

1:07:21

+15:46

7.

Svein Nygård

NORGES BANK

1:08:44

+17:09

8.

Trond Lund

Asker Skiklubb

1:08:45

+17:10

9.

Lars Baklid

Konnerud IL

1:08:59

+17:24

10.

Ingrid Guldbrandsen

Asker SK

1:11:35

+20:00

11.

Erlend Engzelius Gylver

Asker Skiklubb

1:12:49

+21:14

12.

Håkon Løvli

Asker Skiklubb

1:12:54

+21:19

13.

Roger Birkeland

Telenor

1:13:37

+22:02

14.

Arne M. Torgersen

Bækkelagets Spkl.

1:16:00

+24:25

15.

Jonny Roaldsøy

DNV

1:17:52

+26:17

16.

Andreas Bendiktsen

Konnerud IL

1:20:34

+28:59

17.

Sindre Engzelius Gylver

Asker Skiklubb

1:22:42

+31:07

18.

Håkon Halvorsen

Sector Asset Mg

1:23:26

+31:51

19.

Stein Myhre

Egen klubb

1:23:35

+32:00

20.

Audrun Utskarpen

OSI

1:27:01

+35:26

21.

Einar Hem

Ahus BIL

1:27:47

+36:12

22.

Claus Frimann Clasen

LYBERG & PARTNERE

1:28:04

+36:29

23.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

1:33:45

+42:10

24.

Bjørn Bendiktsen

Sykehuset Buskerud

1:34:24

+42:49

25.

Hallvard Bjørgum

DNV

1:37:04

+45:29

26.

Nina Sjue

Esso

1:39:39

+48:04

27.

Øyvind Grandum

Geoform

1:41:21

+49:46

28.

Sveinung Bleikvin

Asker SK

1:51:55

+1:00:20

DSQ

Hallvard Koren

OK Moss

1:09:54

125 95 70 128 114 72 125 115 110 79 77 75 15...

DSQ

Ove Kristian Jødal

Bækkelagets Spkl.

1:18:39

95 70

Klasse: Mellom Lang 4.3 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bård Engzelius Gylver

Asker Skiklubb

45:34

+0:00

2.

Vidar Berteig

EasyPetro

46:15

+0:41

3.

Knut Møgedal

AkerSolutions

56:36

+11:02

4.

Tor Myhre

Veritas

1:05:01

+19:27

5.

Ragnhild Løvli

Asker Skiklubb

1:05:03

+19:29

6.

Bjørn Nordvik

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

1:06:58

+21:24

7.

Sturle Hånes

Geoform

1:11:13

+25:39

8.

Lars Chistensen

Esso

1:13:42

+28:08

9.

Margrete Engzelius

Asker Skiklubb

1:14:38

+29:04

10.

Toril Eine

Esso

1:15:07

+29:33

11.

Truls Hoff Olafsen

IL Tyrving

1:16:08

+30:34

12.

Odd Tore Saugerud

DNV

1:17:43

+32:09

13.

Randi Nilstad

Tyrving, IL

1:22:15

+36:41

14.

Knut Tore Solheim

FUGRO

1:23:55

+38:21

15.

Sebastian Heltberg

Bækkelagets Spkl.

1:29:08

+43:34

16.

Oskar Jakobsen

Bækkelagets Spkl.

1:29:14

+43:40

17.

Aud I Spjelkavik

FBI

1:29:43

+44:09

18.

Anne Mette Andersen

DNV

1:35:14

+49:40

19.

Knut Hangeraas

GEOFORM

1:59:48

+1:14:14

DSQ

Rune Zakariassen

Veritas

24:07

74 79 110 112 96 113 118 96 121 125 95 70 15...

DSQ

Live Zakariassen

Fossum

24:14

74 79 110 112 96 113 118 96 121 125 95 70 15...

DSQ

Per Schanche

Asker SK

50:53

112

DSQ

Stella Holmboe

IL Tyrving

1:01:03

74 76 74 77 78 74 79 110 112 96 113 118 9...

DSQ

Øyvind Gylver

Asker Skiklubb

1:14:38

75 76 77 78 74

DSQ

Maren Gulnes

Bækkelagets Spkl.

1:20:54

118

DSQ

Andrea Vild Jødal

Bækkelagets Spkl.

1:20:58

118

DSQ

Kåre Knudsen

GeoForm

1:22:13

95


Sist oppdatert:

25 november 2009, 20:47:03

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

57

Antall startet:

57