Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Bygdakamp 2 - Verdal 18. mai 2016

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ole Morten Frøseth

Verdal OK

18:59

Martine Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

18:57

Mari Karoline Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

24:53

Trude Nubdal

Verdal OK

24:58

Inger Haugen Midthjell

Verdal OK

20:47

Harald Midthjell

Verdal OK

20:47

Gunnvor Bolstad

OK SKøynar

22:29

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

33:47

Ragnhild Indgaard Skjerve

Frol IL

33:45

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL

33:41

Mali Kvaal Sandmo

Verdal OK

36:08

Tobias Kvaal Sandmo

Verdal OK

33:48

John Kvaal

Verdal OK

33:58

Kari Hynne

Verdal OK

36:11

Inger Marie Hynne Kvaal

Verdal OK

36:07

Gunnar Eggen

Skøynar

35:45

Arnfinn Rønning

Skøynar

35:43

Petter Viken

Frol IL

16:29

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

11:32

Vinjar Eggen Vatne

Verdal OK

20:49

Torje Eggen Vatne

Verdal OK

21:01

Brage Eggen Vatne

Verdal OK

35:49

Gunhild Eggen Vatne

Verdal OK

36:03

Kjetil Vatne

Verdal OK

21:00

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

40:36

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

40:44

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

40:34

Lorents Hilmar Munkeby

Frol IL

31:22

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

31:27

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

30:57

Johanne Munekby

Frol IL

31:26

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

31:54

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

26:56

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

37:23

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

37:22

Randi Ulseth

Frol IL

38:17

Alva Iversen

Verdal OK

28:30

Malin Juberg

Verdal OK

35:27

Ingrid Sliper

Verdal OK

35:18

Berit Benum

Verdal OK

35:26

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

36:58

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

37:26

Solveig Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

38:14

Marit Svendgård

Skøynar

14:14

Elbjørg Benum

Verdal OK

1:05:38

Jarle Benum

Verdal OK

1:05:53

Szilveszter Pap

Frol IL

32:43

Benedek pap-tangen

Frol IL

32:44

Elisabeth Hovd

Frol IL

32:45

Ingeborg Dybdahl

Frol IL

29:33

Rebekka Veie

OK Skøynar

16:54

Ivar Veie

Skøynar

17:05

Ingrid Berg

Verdal OK

16:53

Tone Myhre

Verdal OK

16:59

Einar Bustad

Verdal OK

14:37

Aksel Bolstad

OK Skøynar

Eirik Bolstad

OK Skøynar

Sigve Bolstad

OK Skøynar

Imre Gran Jacobsen

Skøynar

Anne Lise Gran

Skøynar

Agnete Homsberg

Verdal OK

Mats Melbye

Verdal OK

22:50

Sigurd Vatn

Frol IL

13:26

Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

23:31

Håkon Hallan

OK Skøynar

11:47

Mona Elisabeth Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

21:33

Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

16:28

DSQ

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

19:30

249

DSQ

Torstein Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

21:27

121

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Kristian Myhre

Verdal OK

15:35

+0:00

2.

Eirik Myhre

Verdal OK

18:44

+3:09

3.

Iver Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

19:23

+3:48

4.

Magne Okkenhaug

Frol IL

20:47

+5:12

5.

Mats Okkenhaug

Frol IL

20:48

+5:13

6.

Anders Juberg

Verdal OK

23:18

+7:43

111 122 130 120 119 129 123 128 127

6.

Matias Juberg

Verdal OK

23:18

+7:43

8.

Mathea Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

25:00

+9:25

9.

Kjell Olav Melbye

Verdal OK

25:24

+9:49

10.

Eli Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

25:46

+10:11

11.

Fredrik Ukkelberg

Frol IL

26:54

+11:19

12.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

28:13

+12:38

13.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

30:05

+14:30

14.

Asbjørn Frøseth

Verdal OK

30:22

+14:47

15.

Svein Arnt Eklo

Verdal OK

30:43

+15:08

16.

Magnar Bolstad

Skøynar

30:44

+15:09

17.

Grete Brataker

Verdal OK

32:09

+16:34

18.

Julie Marlen Vestheim

Frol IL

32:49

+17:14

19.

Grethe Ekseth

Verdal OK

34:49

+19:14

20.

Kjell Lundsaunet

Verdal OK

34:55

+19:20

21.

Ingrid Svendgård

Skøynar

36:47

+21:12

22.

Kirsten Toubro

Frol IL

39:30

+23:55

23.

Markus Okkenhaug

Frol IL

39:35

+24:00

24.

Eirik Reinaas Bjørshol

Frol IL

40:07

+24:32

25.

Kjell Georg Hegstad

Skøynar

43:57

+28:22

26.

Laura Hegstad

OK Skøynar

43:58

+28:23

27.

Iben Gran Jacobsen

Skøynar

44:01

+28:26

27.

Cesilie Jakobsen

Skøynar

44:01

+28:26

29.

Liv Forberg

Verdal OK

44:24

+28:49

30.

Liv Høvde

Verdal OK

44:32

+28:57

31.

Andreas Larsen

Frol IL

44:46

+29:11

32.

Bente Green

Verdal OK

44:51

+29:16

33.

Heidi Smestad Pedersen

Frol IL

44:51

+29:16

34.

Inger Myhre

Verdal OK

50:08

+34:33

34.

Asrbjørg Hagen

Verdal OK

50:08

+34:33

36.

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

50:41

+35:06

37.

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

50:43

+35:08

38.

Johanes Matberg

Frol IL

50:56

+35:21

39.

Hege Berg

Frol IL

51:18

+35:43

40.

Ingrid lerstad

Frol IL

51:25

+35:50

41.

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

51:45

+36:10

42.

Odd Gunnar Berg

Frol IL

51:51

+36:16

43.

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

52:04

+36:29

44.

Randi Høgenhaug

Verdal OK

54:19

+38:44

45.

Ragnhild Woll Enes

Frol IL

54:25

+38:50

46.

Herdis Kvernbråten

Verdal OK

54:30

+38:55

47.

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

+0:0-35

47.

Janne Granamo

Frol IL

+0:0-35

47.

Guro Hegstad

Skøynar

+0:0-35

DSQ

Selma Støre

Skøynar

12:37

119 129 123 128 127 249

DSQ

Camilla Støre

Skøynar

46:03

119

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Petter Lynum

Frol IL

24:11

+0:00

2.

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

24:58

+0:47

3.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

25:11

+1:00

4.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

25:39

+1:28

5.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

25:57

+1:46

6.

Otto Andreas Brustad

Verdal OK

26:37

+2:26

7.

Hans Lund

Frol IL

27:03

+2:52

8.

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

27:13

+3:02

9.

Karen Rysgård

Frol IL

27:48

+3:37

10.

June Munkeby

Frol IL

28:12

+4:01

10.

Iselina Myhr Imsland

Frol IL

28:12

+4:01

12.

Jon-Kristian Munkeby

Frol IL

28:26

+4:15

13.

Steinar Kvam

Inderøy il

28:39

+4:28

14.

Benjamin Juberg

Verdal OK

28:42

+4:31

15.

Gunhild Bredesen

Verdal OK

29:25

+5:14

16.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

29:29

+5:18

17.

Linnea Munkeby

Frol IL

29:32

+5:21

18.

Magnhild Kvaal

Verdal OK

29:48

+5:37

19.

Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad

Frol IL

30:26

+6:15

20.

Olav Magne Svendgård

Skøynar

30:27

+6:16

21.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

30:33

+6:22

22.

Ole Myhre

Verdal OK

30:58

+6:47

23.

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

31:07

+6:56

24.

Ole A Hustad

Frol IL

31:45

+7:34

25.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

32:09

+7:58

26.

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

32:23

+8:12

27.

Eirik Minsås

Frol IL

33:20

+9:09

28.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

34:46

+10:35

29.

Cathrine Thorhus

Verdal OK

34:51

+10:40

30.

Lars Stavran

Inderøy il

34:59

+10:48

31.

Alf Dagfinn Ringstad

Skøynar

35:23

+11:12

32.

Asgeir Brustad

Verdal OK

36:07

+11:56

33.

Gudlaug Reinås

Frol IL

36:14

+12:03

34.

Hege Hallan

OK Skøynar

36:46

+12:35

35.

Sverre Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

43:47

+19:36

36.

Mona Lund Veie

Skøynar

44:23

+20:12

37.

Knut Evenhus

Skøynar

44:49

+20:38

38.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

44:51

+20:40

39.

Asbjørn Berg

Inderøy il

46:42

+22:31

40.

Asbjørn Strøm

Skøynar

47:17

+23:06

41.

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

47:57

+23:46

42.

Åse Kvaal

Verdal OK

51:26

+27:15

43.

Anne Grethe Musum Hellan

Verdal OK

55:05

+30:54

44.

Ingrid Føllstad

Verdal OK

55:06

+30:55

44.

Ragnhild Kverkild

Verdal OK

55:06

+30:55

46.

Gudmund Nesgård

Skøynar

+0:0-11

46.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

+0:0-11

46.

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

+0:0-11

46.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

+0:0-11

46.

Ole A Hustad

Frol IL

+0:0-11

DSQ

Marthe Sveberg

Verdal OK

17:55

126 128 124 123 120 119 132

DSQ

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

30:34

120

DSQ

Ingvild Reinaas Bjørshol

Frol IL

36:34

119 132

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

43:34

+0:00

2.

Ann Sissel Vehus

Verdal OK

47:37

+4:03

3.

Reidar Nordstrøm

Verdal OK

48:30

+4:56

4.

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

49:50

+6:16

5.

Kristian Midthjell

Verdal OK

50:50

+7:16

6.

Hege Hegstad

Skøynar

54:23

+10:49

7.

Tone Nergård

Skøynar

55:30

+11:56

8.

Ragnhild Lynum

Frol IL

1:01:26

+17:52

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martin Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

27:16

+0:00

2.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

27:53

+0:37

3.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

28:59

+1:43

4.

Jan Hruby

Inderøy il

29:56

+2:40

5.

Einar Lund

Verdal OK

29:58

+2:42

6.

Anton Bjartnes

Verdal OK

30:01

+2:45

7.

Louise Ronglan

OK Skøynar

30:33

+3:17

8.

Andreas Bolstad

Skøynar

30:51

+3:35

9.

Håvard Veie

OK Skøynar

30:52

+3:36

10.

Arne Okkenhaug

Verdal OK

31:25

+4:09

11.

Joar Svendgård

OK Skøynar

31:56

+4:40

12.

Tor Ove Hallem

Verdal OK

32:06

+4:50

13.

Inge Hafstad

Verdal OK

32:24

+5:08

14.

Marius Enes

Verdal OK

32:52

+5:36

15.

Per Bjørn Munkeby

Frol IL

35:19

+8:03

16.

Sigrid Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

36:57

+9:41

17.

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

40:00

+12:44

18.

Ståle Matberg

Frol IL

41:36

+14:20

19.

Åge Sivertsen

Verdal OK

44:38

+17:22

20.

Ragne Munkeby

Frol IL

45:41

+18:25

21.

Mathilde Munkeby

Frol IL

45:46

+18:30

21.

Sofie Hallem

Verdal OK

45:46

+18:30

23.

Randi Johanne Skjerve

Frol IL

46:30

+19:14

24.

Asmund Bjørshol

Frol IL

49:09

+21:53

25.

Hallvar Hallan

OK Skøynar

+0:0-16

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Skjeset

Frol IL

29:23

+0:00

2.

Svein Inge Ydse

Verdal OK

37:35

+8:12

3.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

37:54

+8:31

4.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

38:31

+9:08

5.

Vidar Skjerve

Verdal OK

40:10

+10:47

6.

Herman Leithe

Frol IL

42:32

+13:09

7.

Trym Nergård Rønning

OK Skøynar

42:52

+13:29

8.

Håvard Dybdal

Frol IL

47:28

+18:05

9.

Maren Grande

Frol IL

53:31

+24:08

10.

Terje Rønning

Skøynar

+0:0-23


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

18 mai 2016, 21:12:30

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

216

Antall startet:

216