Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Dunserudhagan 19. mai 2016

Klasse: 2 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathias Axelson

Eiker

20:46

+0:00

2.

Abelone Josefine Axelson

Eiker

20:52

+0:06

3.

Amanda Axelson

Eiker

21:02

+0:16

4.

Aurora Viken Foss

Eiker

39:33

+18:47

5.

Sofie List

Eiker

39:50

+19:04

Klasse: 3 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Elling Frøvoll

Eiker

31:28

+0:00

2.

Helge Lysaker

Eiker

37:29

+6:01

3.

Jan R Mikkelsen

Røyskattlia

37:34

+6:06

4.

Henning Gaarder

Konnerud

39:04

+7:36

5.

Rolf Justad

Hellas

43:00

+11:32

6.

Steinar Ruud

Konnerud

43:35

+12:07

7.

Ivar Mikal Tyse

Eiker

44:46

+13:18

8.

Oda Isnes Tyse

Eiker

46:13

+14:45

9.

Halvard Foss

Eiker

46:36

+15:08

10.

Berit Grosvold

Eiker

57:05

+25:37

Klasse: 4 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lotte Myklemyr

Eiker

40:43

+0:00

2.

Sven Ohrvik

Konnerud

45:34

+4:51

3.

Sølvi Fossøy

Eiker

45:39

+4:56

4.

Ingrid Letmolie

Eiker

45:41

+4:58

5.

Tom Andre Alstadsether

Eiker

45:43

+5:00

6.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud

46:52

+6:09

7.

Rolf Lunde

Eiker

47:11

+6:28

8.

Tor Sørensen

Eiker

49:44

+9:01

9.

Tomine Lysaker Sanden

Eiker

50:44

+10:01

10.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker

52:02

+11:19

11.

Johanne Viken Flaten

Eiker

52:34

+11:51

12.

Odd Eivind Gabrielsen

Eiker

53:04

+12:21

13.

Torun Dyrkorn

Eiker

54:52

+14:09

14.

Per Arne Skramstad

Eiker

57:24

+16:41

15.

Eli Tufte Hanssen

Eiker

57:39

+16:56

16.

Heidi Myklemyr

Eiker

57:55

+17:12

17.

Hans Herman Herø

Eiker

1:00:32

+19:49

18.

Torgeir Brochmann

Eiker

1:05:06

+24:23

19.

Bjørn Lysaker

Eiker

1:05:38

+24:55

20.

Henrik Herø

Eiker

1:09:05

+28:22

21.

Knut Lande

Eiker

1:15:20

+34:37

Klasse: 6 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Myklemyr

Eiker

45:41

+0:00

2.

Ane Dyrkorn

Eiker

47:36

+1:55

3.

Arno Grønhovd

Modum

58:36

+12:55

4.

Thea Dyrkorn

Eiker

1:03:57

+18:16

5.

Christine Hoen

Eiker

1:04:45

+19:04

6.

Hans R. Bakken

Eiker

1:08:08

+22:27

7.

Anne Marthe Peveri

Eiker

1:10:31

+24:50

8.

Solveig Letmolie

Eiker

1:11:49

+26:08

9.

Kirsti Aas Olsen

Eiker

1:17:18

+31:37

10.

Eirik Eriksen

Sturla

1:17:30

+31:49

DSQ

Ole Myklemyr

Eiker

17:04

169 172 166 174 165 166 156 163 166 164 175


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

19 mai 2016, 19:43:33

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

47

Antall startet:

47