Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp Lauvtjern 26. mai 2016

Klasse: 2 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathias Axelson

Eiker

16:39

+0:00

2.

Abelone Josefine Axelson

Eiker

18:16

+1:37

3.

Amanda Axelson

Eiker

18:41

+2:02

4.

Mina Hobbelstad

Eiker

19:14

+2:35

5.

william schjølberg

Eiker

27:31

+10:52

6.

Aurora Viken Foss

Eiker

30:04

+13:25

Klasse: 3 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tove Møller

Eiker

40:00

+0:00

2.

Åmund Tonna

Eiker

42:56

+2:56

3.

Øystein Andersen

Eiker

44:45

+4:45

4.

Halvard Foss

Eiker

49:30

+9:30

5.

Rolf Justad

Hellas

56:18

+16:18

6.

Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt

Eiker

59:49

+19:49

7.

Vigdis Andersen

Eiker

1:00:06

+20:06

DSQ

Inger Isnes Tyse

Eiker

49:20

159 162 163 164

DSQ

Helga Peveri

Eiker

1:01:59

160

Klasse: 4 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sølvi Fossøy

Eiker

56:29

+0:00

2.

Tom Andre Alstadsether

Eiker

1:01:27

+4:58

3.

Tor Sørensen

Eiker

1:01:39

+5:10

4.

Morten Berglia

Eiker

1:02:54

+6:25

5.

Per Arne Skramstad

Eiker

1:04:58

+8:29

6.

Rolf Lunde

Eiker

1:06:27

+9:58

7.

Ingrid Letmolie

Eiker

1:07:10

+10:41

8.

Anna Isnes Tyse

Eiker

1:09:21

+12:52

9.

Hans Herman Herø

Eiker

1:13:53

+17:24

10.

Heidi Myklemyr

Eiker

1:14:17

+17:48

11.

Odd Eivind Gabrielsen

Eiker

1:15:37

+19:08

12.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker

1:29:19

+32:50

13.

Johanne Viken Flaten

Eiker

1:29:43

+33:14

14.

Oda Isnes Tyse

Eiker

1:29:48

+33:19

15.

Eli Tufte Hanssen

Eiker

1:30:35

+34:06

16.

Torgeir Brochmann

Eiker

2:01:22

+1:04:53

17.

Bjørn Lysaker

Eiker

2:01:55

+1:05:26

Klasse: 6 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Myklemyr

Eiker

55:26

+0:00

2.

Ane Dyrkorn

Eiker

58:49

+3:23

3.

Axel Berlin

Eiker

59:51

+4:25

4.

Thea Dyrkorn

Eiker

1:02:42

+7:16

5.

Oscar Berlin

Eiker

1:14:50

+19:24

6.

Lotte Myklemyr

Eiker

1:15:16

+19:50

7.

Christine Hoen

Eiker

1:17:46

+22:20

8.

Hans R. Bakken

Eiker

1:25:10

+29:44

9.

Anne Marthe Peveri

Eiker

1:40:01

+44:35

DSQ

Solveig Letmolie

Eiker

1:41:51

157 171 173 160


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

26 mai 2016, 20:10:07

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

42

Antall startet:

42