Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Østmarka-Karusellen 3 31. mai 2016

Klasse: N-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Leah Hanneborg

Østmarka OK

34:40

Mira Hanneborg

Østmarka OK

35:44

Klasse: D10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Pernille Nor-Woll

Østmarka OK

35:28

Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

48 140 141 118 102 110

Martine Haug

Østmarka OK

48 140 141 118 102 110

Bertine Mjøster

Østmarka OK

48 140 141 118 102 110

Klasse: D11-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ada von Simson

Østmarka OK

45:00

Regine Røisland

Østmarka OK

44:56

Nene Diallo

Østmarka OK

43:00

Maren Winsvold

Østmarka OK

53:12

Klasse: D13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Matilde Holen

Østmarka OK

34:25

+0:00

12:44

Klasse: D13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

1:13:06

+0:00

23:34

2.

Sigrid Nermoen

Østmarka OK

1:15:53

+2:47

24:28

3.

Inga Cathrin Winsvold

Østmarka OK

1:16:06

+3:00

24:32

4.

Janna Sofie Tellesbø

Østmarka OK

1:30:35

+17:29

29:13

5.

Eira Wessel Line

Østmarka OK

1:30:43

+17:37

29:15

6.

Jenny Emilie Herredsvela

Østmarka OK

1:41:00

+27:54

32:34

Klasse: D15-20A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Nora Graffer

Østmarka OK

1:07:21

41 47 108

Klasse: H10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Mathias Linløkken

Østmarka OK

49:12

Erlend Otterlei

Østmarka OK

59:36

Klasse: H11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Simen Gløgård Stensrud

Nittedal O-lag

29:20

+0:00

10:51

2.

Emil Huuse

Østmarka OK

47:16

+17:56

17:30

3.

Andreas Sandernes

Østmarka OK

47:17

+17:57

17:30

4.

Jakob Gilljam

Østmarka OK

1:06:05

+36:45

24:28

141

5.

Kristoffer Nomeland

Østmarka OK

1:09:27

+40:07

25:43

Klasse: H13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tor Magnus Grøstad

Østmarka OK

26:41

+0:00

9:52

2.

Henrik Haugum

Østmarka OK

42:31

+15:50

15:44

3.

Ole Martin Nomeland

Østmarka OK

56:04

+29:23

20:45

3.

Brage Knutsen

Østmarka OK

56:04

+29:23

20:45

DSQ

Martin Jystad

Østmarka OK

27:56

140 141 110

Klasse: H13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arthur Brunborg

Nittedal O-lag

1:06:09

+0:00

21:20

2.

Henrik Linløkken

Østmarka OK

1:11:59

+5:50

23:13

3.

John Otterlei

Østmarka OK

1:12:29

+6:20

23:22

4.

Henrik Gudim

Østmarka OK

1:13:08

+6:59

23:35

5.

Bertine Mjøster

Østmarka

1:17:47

+11:38

25:05

Klasse: H15-20A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Andreas Ramberg

Østmarka OK

1:02:03

+0:00

15:54

Klasse: C-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Hernes

Østmarka OK

28:44

+0:00

10:38

2.

Eva Næss Karlsen

Østmarka OK

33:46

+5:02

12:30

3.

Line Mjøster

Østmarka OK

42:49

+14:05

15:51

4.

Eldrid Odden Otterlei

Østmarka OK

59:45

+31:01

22:07

5.

Kristin Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

1:06:27

+37:43

24:36

6.

Trine Nomeland

Østmarka OK

+0:0-44

0:00

Klasse: B-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Thomas Grøstad

Østmarka OK

56:52

+0:00

18:20

2.

Bjørn Sverre Gulheim

Kolbotn og Skimt

59:04

+2:12

19:03

3.

Helle Svare Lorentzen

Nydalen

1:00:48

+3:56

19:36

4.

Geir Linløkken

Østmarka OK

1:12:12

+15:20

23:17

5.

Jartrud Steinsli

Østmarka OK

1:22:52

+26:00

26:43

6.

Katrine Holen

Østmarka OK

1:34:29

+37:37

30:28

DSQ

Siv Jystad

Østmarka OK

1:04:57

159 161 162 165 167 171 110

Klasse: A-Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Christina Ramberg

Østmarka OK

1:02:20

+0:00

21:29

Klasse: A-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Arne Karlsen

Østmarka OK

1:00:13

+0:00

15:26

2.

Linda Hanssen

Østmarka OK

1:00:19

+0:06

15:27

3.

Dag Haugland

Østmarka OK

1:15:28

+15:15

19:21

108

DSQ

Truls hangel

Lillomarka

20:58

105 41 47 108 110

Klasse: A-Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Knut E. Helland

Østmarka OK

54:30

+0:00

11:07

2.

Helge Bakkehøi

Østmarka OK

1:04:10

+9:40

13:05

3.

Rune Teigland

Østmarka OK

1:08:05

+13:35

13:53

4.

Jørn Mjøster

Østmarka OK

1:09:00

+14:30

14:04

5.

Jan Erik Aalberg

Bækkelaget

1:12:40

+18:10

14:49

6.

Per Stedje

Østmarka OK

1:32:58

+38:28

18:58


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

1 juni 2016, 07:08:11

Arrangør:

Østmarka OK

Antall deltagere:

60

Antall startet:

60