Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Wing 4 er 2016Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Wing4er 1 6. juni 2016

Klasse: D7-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ingeborg Kolstad

Wing OK

17:15

Kristine Braathen

Wing OK

31:04

Live Furmyr Johansen

Wing OK

18:31

Anna Emilie Lona

Wing OK

20:48

Inger Stokke

Wing OK

26:03

Hanne Marie Tørhaug

Wing OK

19:25

Oline H Lind

Wing OK

31:40

Klasse: H7-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Marius Torsethaugen

Wing OK

20:12

Tormod Stavrum

Wing OK

31:01

Leon Dahl Larsen

Wing OK

12:07

Sondre Furmyr Johansen

Wing OK

18:57

Benjamin Callanan

Wing OK

21:31

Borgar Stavrum

Wing OK

20:36

Ola Vikheim

Wing OK

14:31

Sofus H Lind

Wing OK

13:53

Ottar Fløvig

Wing OK

17:26

Andreas Holm

Wing OK

33:36

Erik Aglen Alsos

Wing OK

32:27

Klasse: D7-12C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Astrid Oline Rinnan Green

Wing OK

18:00

+0:00

Klasse: H7-12C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magne Guttvik

Wing OK

19:48

+0:00

2.

Sigurd Braathen

Wing OK

21:15

+1:27

179

3.

Ola Vikheim

Wing OK

35:02

+15:14

4.

Vegard Stenberg

Wing OK

43:52

+24:04

Klasse: D13-16B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tuva Grøtte

Wing OK

42:03

+0:00

2.

Ingvild Lauvstad Sunde

Wing OK

43:33

+1:30

Klasse: H13-16B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Petter Andreas Lona

Wing OK

28:35

+0:00

2.

Nikolai Renolen

Wing OK

33:01

+4:26

3.

Gabriel Callanan

Wing OK

33:40

+5:05

4.

Erling Eide Hustvedt

Wing OK

41:02

+12:27

5.

Henrik Braathen

Wing OK

1:01:59

+33:24

Klasse: D13-16AK

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mona Eggen Kongsbak

Wing OK

55:34

+0:00

2.

Anna Renolen

Wing OK

2:00:00

+1:04:26

Avlest

Martine Klock Fleten

Wing OK

Klasse: D17-39A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ella Eriksen Kongsvik

Wing OK

58:18

+0:00

Klasse: H17-39A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arvid Lyngstad

Wing OK

33:23

+0:00

2.

Johannes K. Midtbø

Wing OK

35:24

+2:01

Klasse: H17B-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sondre Mehammer Eidsmo

Wing OK

59:13

+0:00

Klasse: D17C-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kari Guttvik

Wing OK

24:35

+0:00

Klasse: H40A-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bernt Brynhildsen

Wing OK

35:53

+0:00

2.

Jens Kjetil Mehammer

Wing OK

36:14

+0:21

3.

Svein Erik Bratsberg

Wing OK

37:15

+1:22

4.

Øystein Braathen

Wing OK

39:16

+3:23

5.

Eivind Lona

Wing OK

41:10

+5:17

6.

Dag Erik Helland

Wing OK

43:38

+7:45

7.

Harald Førdedal

Wing OK

44:05

+8:12

8.

Terje Midtbø

Wing OK

45:36

+9:43

9.

Stein-Erik Fleten

Wing OK

52:56

+17:03

Klasse: D40B-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Liv Tennes

Wing OK

33:54

+0:00

2.

Tale Baadsvik

Wing OK

35:32

+1:38

3.

Vibeke Klock Fleten

Wing OK

35:42

+1:48

4.

Åse Rita Ellingsen

Wing OK

39:09

+5:15

5.

Susanna Brynhildsen

Wing OK

40:24

+6:30

Klasse: D60B-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Randi Helland

Wing OK

1:07:05

+0:00

Klasse: H40 AK-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arne Inge Kolstad

Wing OK

28:32

+0:00

2.

Jon Vindal

Wing OK

29:34

+1:02

Klasse: D40 AK-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Lise Bratsberg

Wing OK

45:54

+0:00

Klasse: D13-16A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Synne Kvamme

Wing OK

57:06

+0:00

Klasse: H13-16A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Trygve Tegnander

Wing OK

41:19

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

11 oktober 2016, 19:32:25

Arrangør:

Wing OK

Antall deltagere:

58

Antall startet:

58