Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2016Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 6, Storåsen 8. juni 2016

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

1:11:52

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

1:11:08

Ola Venås Skogås

Frol IL

36:33

85

Espen Rammberg

Frol IL

27:03

Ragnhild Indgaard Skjerve

Frol IL

47:46

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

47:42

Anja Helene Kvitvang Taraldsen

Frol IL

47:57

Noah Sebastian Almestad

Frol IL

31:40

Ane Hallset

Frol IL

34:08

Julie Marlen Vestheim

Frol IL

34:08

Thea Hamstad Amdahl

Frol IL

57:25

Amalie Vestheim

Frol IL

32:50

Eline Vestheim

Frol IL

32:41

Szilveszter Pap

Frol IL

1:05:23

96

Benedek pap-tangen

Frol IL

1:06:10

Selma Langøygar

Frol IL

41:22

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

37:15

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

37:14

Ingeborg Dybdahl

Frol IL

53:24

Randi Ulseth

Frol IL

56:37

Magnus Sakshaug

Frol IL

56:29

Marte Sakshaug

Frol IL

56:13

Erik Imsland

Frol IL

29:51

Sigurd Vatn

Frol IL

16:51

DSQ

Håvard Dybdal

Frol IL

1:07:52

81 82 83 84 85 87 90 91 96

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

21:41

+0:00

2.

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

26:42

+5:01

3.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

26:45

+5:04

4.

June Munkeby

Frol IL

33:10

+11:29

5.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

36:29

+14:48

6.

Tore Tofte

Frol IL

43:02

+21:21

7.

Fredrik Ukkelberg

Frol IL

43:45

+22:04

8.

Nikoline Munkeby

Frol IL

45:47

+24:06

9.

Selma Skjulsvik

Frol IL

47:48

+26:07

10.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

51:57

+30:16

11.

Terje Rennan

Frol IL

1:05:56

+44:15

12.

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL

1:13:18

+51:37

13.

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

1:18:23

+56:42

14.

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

1:18:25

+56:44

15.

Hege Berg

Frol IL

1:18:30

+56:49

16.

Jens Scherjon

Frol IL

1:24:57

+1:03:16

17.

Marieke Scherjon

Frol IL

1:25:02

+1:03:21

18.

Andreas Sandberg

Frol IL

1:27:23

+1:05:42

19.

Ingrid lerstad

Frol IL

1:34:21

+1:12:40

20.

Torje Munkeby

Frol IL

+0:0-41

DSQ

Mette Kilskar

Frol IL

27:42

84

DSQ

Mari Kilskar Grevskott

Frol IL

27:46

84

Klasse: C2 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

Janne Granamo

Frol IL

Tore Granamo

Frol IL

May Brit Lilleenget

Frol IL

Inger Myren

Frol IL

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Petter Lynum

Frol IL

32:02

+0:00

2.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

35:17

+3:15

3.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

36:36

+4:34

4.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

42:24

+10:22

5.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

43:14

+11:12

6.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

46:37

+14:35

7.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

47:10

+15:08

8.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

48:55

+16:53

9.

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

49:18

+17:16

10.

Ane Marte Vatn

Frol IL

51:59

+19:57

11.

Hågen Lynum

Frol IL

56:38

+24:36

12.

Ragnhild Lynum

Frol IL

59:08

+27:06

13.

Linnea Sandvik

Frol IL

1:03:44

+31:42

14.

Iselina Myhr Imsland

Frol IL

1:03:45

+31:43

15.

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

1:05:09

+33:07

16.

Linnea Munkeby

Frol IL

1:06:36

+34:34

17.

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

1:08:08

+36:06

18.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

1:10:38

+38:36

19.

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

1:15:58

+43:56

20.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

1:38:06

+1:06:04

21.

Helga Sirum Skavhaug

Frol IL

1:38:07

+1:06:05

DSQ

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

43:34

150 148 138 91

DSQ

Julie Kristoffesen

Frol IL

51:01

91

DSQ

Sivert Lynum

Frol IL

55:45

150 148

Klasse: B3 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Heidi Green Matberg

Frol IL

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magne Okkenhaug

Frol IL

58:20

+0:00

2.

Kirsten Toubro

Frol IL

1:17:24

+19:04

3.

Marianne Mathisen

Frol IL

1:54:56

+56:36

DSQ

Berit Ressem

Frol IL

1:05:24

148 139 91 96

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

44:32

+0:00

2.

ARne Grevskott

Frol IL

44:42

+0:10

3.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

47:17

+2:45

4.

Ragne Munkeby

Frol IL

53:44

+9:12

5.

Otte Munkeby

Frol IL

53:50

+9:18

6.

Jonny Sundsvik

Frol IL

56:10

+11:38

7.

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

58:33

+14:01

8.

Ståle Matberg

Frol IL

1:03:24

+18:52

9.

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

1:05:35

+21:03

10.

Randi Johanne Skjerve

Frol IL

1:08:29

+23:57

11.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

1:17:48

+33:16

12.

Mathilde Munkeby

Frol IL

1:25:49

+41:17

DSQ

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

7:11

163 162 164 151 150 139 87 91 96

DSQ

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

48:58

91

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

1:02:13

+0:00

2.

Espen Sundsvik

Frol IL

1:02:29

+0:16

3.

Morten Langseth

Frol IL

1:10:25

+8:12

DSQ

Lars Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

46:02

88

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jon-Kristian Munkeby

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Kjell Inge Munkeby

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Lorents Hilmar Munkeby

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Veronica Leithe

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Victoria Kulstad

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Marit Myrvold

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Per Bjørn Munkeby

Frol IL

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

27 september 2016, 21:11:21

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

109

Antall startet:

109