Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Andy Cap 2016 8. juni 2016

Klasse: Andy Cap 2016

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Toril Hallan

D55

+0:00

0:00

2.

Jens Johan Brekke

H15-16

11:31

+0:00

2:52

3.

Hallvard Fjær

H55

12:19

+0:48

3:04

3.

Ingrid Blindheim

D13-14

12:19

+0:48

3:04

5.

Martin Granly

H55

12:32

+1:01

3:08

6.

Elias Skjolden Sørensen

H15-16

12:53

+1:22

3:13

7.

Stein Blomseth

H50

13:04

+1:33

3:16

8.

Svein Nygård

H45

14:27

+2:56

3:36

9.

Eirik Høst Fossgard

H15-16

14:36

+3:05

3:39

10.

Maria Rørvik Haver

D15-16

14:47

+3:16

3:41

11.

Oda Marie Colquhoun

D15-16

14:51

+3:20

3:42

12.

John Thomas Petersen

H70

15:02

+3:31

3:45

13.

Frøy Grøndahl

D55

16:52

+5:21

4:13

14.

Joar Oldernes

H17-18

18:12

+6:41

4:33

15.

Mathias Benjaminsen

H21

18:46

+7:15

4:41

16.

Steinar Eastwood

H40

19:07

+7:36

4:46

17.

Karoline Sønsterudbråten

D19-20

20:55

+9:24

5:13

18.

Johan Mattsson

H55

21:14

+9:43

5:18

19.

Einar Hem

H70

21:20

+9:49

5:20

20.

Truls Angell

H55

21:31

+10:00

5:22

21.

Terje Blindheim

H45

22:36

+11:05

5:39

22.

Andrine Benjaminsen

D21

24:31

+13:00

6:07

23.

Ingrid Nytun Nergård

D19-20

27:43

+16:12

6:55

24.

Merete Rørvik

D45

28:33

+17:02

7:08

25.

Dorthe Kühl Petersen

D21

38:23

+26:52

9:35

26.

Mathias Pedersen Vold

H15-16

52:33

+41:02

13:08

27.

Assaf Bar-Nathan

H40

1:12:27

+1:00:56

18:06

28.

Line Bar-Nathan

D40

1:18:18

+1:06:47

19:34

DSQ

Rudi B Olsen

H21

24:50

105 106 109 135 142 143 144 145 153 171

DSQ

Terje Blindheim

H45

51:34

88 105 106 109 135 142 143 144 145 153 171 100 20...

DNS

Dag Wang

H45

DNS

Jorunn Blindheim

D45

Klasse: Gauper4-7

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Silja Halvorsrud

Lillomarka OL

42:51

35:42

Silas Mestad Hansen

Lillomarka OL

39:51

33:12

Linus Mestad Hansen

Lillomarka OL

26:26

22:01

121 200

Sofus Mestad Hansen

Lillomarka OL

26:57

22:27

200

Sivert Aarøe

Lillomarka OL

29:15

24:22

200

Mathea Moen Aarø

Lillomarka OL

28:59

24:09

200

Agnes Bell

Lillomarka OL

27:31

22:55

Helen Walenius

Lillomarka OL

27:30

22:55

Klasse: Gauper8-10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Jenny Bogadottir

Lillomarka OL

38:19

22:32

Natalie Kollerud

Lillomarka OL

34:56

20:32

200

Brage Wergeland Biem

Lillomarka OL

50:35

29:45

200

Boye Wangensteen

Lillomarka OL

24:31

14:25

Kristoffer Krøger Jemterud

Lillomarka OL

36:48

21:38

Guro Brænden

Lillomarka OL

38:12

22:28

Klasse: Gauper11-13

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vebjørn Emil Blindheim

Lillomarka OL

41:16

+0:00

17:11

2.

Eskil Isaksen

Lillomarka OL

43:05

+1:49

17:57

200

3.

Eskil Brænden

Lillomarka OL

43:45

+2:29

18:13

4.

Nov Bar-Nathan

Lillomarka OL

44:50

+3:34

18:40

5.

Emilie Pedersen Vold

Lillomarka OL

55:07

+13:51

22:57

6.

Sunniva Holten Halvorsrud

Lillomarka OL

55:11

+13:55

22:59

7.

Rasmus D. Eastwood

Lillomarka OL

57:22

+16:06

23:54

8.

Jakob Bell

Lillomarka OL

57:48

+16:32

24:05

119 122

9.

Jonathan Woodhouse

Lillomarka OL

1:01:07

+19:51

25:27

10.

Emilie Flø

Lillomarka OL

1:12:43

+31:27

30:17

11.

Karen Nettum Sanne

Lillomarka OL

1:12:48

+31:32

30:20

12.

Selma Mestad Hansen

Lillomarka OL

1:12:52

+31:36

30:21


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

9 juni 2016, 00:12:12

Arrangør:

Lillomarka OL

Antall deltagere:

58

Antall startet:

56