Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Leirmesterskap O-troll, Buskerud 12. juni 2016

Klasse: D10N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Weronika Kinga Moczulska

Røyken OL

59:30

Victoria Werring Svenne

Sturla, IF

1:00:01

Amanda Håkonsen

Røyken OL

1:00:10

Tomine A. Berglie

Konnerud IL

52:48

Elsa Sofie Lysheden-Vogt

Konnerud IL

28:15

Aimee Marlene Hvidsten

Røyken OL

53:28

Natalia Havnen

Røyken OL

53:34

Andrea Melheim Eriksen

Sturla, IF

1:00:05

Kristin Lian

Røyken OL

27:01

Amalie Frydenlund

Konnerud IL

52:48

Ida Ulberg Hagavold

Konnerud IL

1:06:53

Hermine Bjerk

Konnerud IL

1:06:56

Klasse: H10N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Felix Granheim Mortvedt

Røyken OL

24:11

Vegard Sølvberg-Øien

Røyken OL

56:11

Torbjørn Melheim Svendsen

Sturla, IF

28:14

Alfred Berglund Sande

Røyken OL

24:14

Jens Wold

Sturla, IF

26:00

Sebastian Hannevold

Røyken OL

55:31

DNS

Mats Johnsen

Røyken OL

Klasse: D10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Hanna Spangberg

Konnerud IL

26:55

Ingrid Lesteberg

Kongsberg OL

50:33

Johanne Storhaug

Konnerud IL

42:35

Anita Langeggen

Kongsberg OL

28:53

DNS

Isabel Heitmann

Konnerud IL

Klasse: H10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Martin Torø

Kongsberg OL

27:28

73 76 77

Klasse: D11-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Amanda Axelson

Eiker OL

17:17

+0:00

2.

Ylva Klausen

Sturla, IF

19:31

+2:14

3.

Solveig Hübschle

Sturla, IF

26:58

+9:41

DNS

Emma Berglund Sande

Røyken OL

DNS

Bettina Nystuen

Røyken OL

Klasse: H11-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathias Axelson

Eiker OL

20:32

+0:00

2.

Magnus Skourup Rognebakke

Sturla, IF

22:44

+2:12

3.

Mathias Hernes

Røyken OL

53:36

+33:04

Klasse: D11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marie Kvarme

Røyken OL

21:00

+0:00

2.

Ingvild Gustafsson

Kongsberg OL

21:02

+0:02

3.

Mina Akiko Johnsen

Røyken OL

22:32

+1:32

4.

Nora Christine Hansen

Røyken OL

22:59

+1:59

5.

Martine Gjermstad Pettersen

Berger og Svelvik OL

28:04

+7:04

6.

Helene Brandal Søfting

Kongsberg OL

32:05

+11:05

7.

Marthe Graff-Wiik

Røyken OL

33:21

+12:21

8.

Synne Sommerstad Røste

Kongsberg OL

34:01

+13:01

9.

Ingvild Øverli Berg

Kongsberg OL

38:48

+17:48

10.

Ine Amalie Fjær

Røyken OL

38:55

+17:55

72 73 76 77 80

11.

Magdalen Havnen

Røyken OL

39:32

+18:32

DNS

Andrea Kirkenes Fjell

Røyken OL

Klasse: H11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Halvor Løken

Kongsberg OL

16:50

+0:00

2.

Endre Sand

Kongsberg OL

19:28

+2:38

3.

Martin Nøkleby Melling

Ringerike OL

19:45

+2:55

4.

Noah Rølles Issowitsch

Røyken OL

21:30

+4:40

72 73 76 77 80

5.

Ola Kjølstad

Røyken OL

23:04

+6:14

6.

Borgar Skjelbred

Kongsberg OL

23:53

+7:03

7.

Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst

Kongsberg OL

25:52

+9:02

8.

Eirik Lande

Røyken OL

26:27

+9:37

9.

Reidar Kollstrøm

Ringerike OL

29:48

+12:58

10.

Linus Hognestad Sennels

Røyken OL

31:56

+15:06

11.

Thomas Adrian Berg

Røyken OL

34:07

+17:17

12.

Bernard W. Moczulski

Røyken OL

37:41

+20:51

13.

Vegard Geicke

Røyken OL

39:35

+22:45

72 73 76 77 80

DSQ

Simen Hope Abel

Røyken OL

1:33:41

DSQ

Bendik Horgen Rasmussen

Røyken OL

1:33:46

85 87 75 88 83

Klasse: Leder

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Arrangør

Mette Spangberg

Konnerud IL

Arrangør

Lars Petter Fjær

Røyken OL

Arrangør

Øyvind Roger Hansen

Røyken OL

Arrangør

Ingjerd Sommerstad

Kongsberg OL

Arrangør

Ragnhild Myrvold Skovlyst

Kongsberg OL

Arrangør

Kristine Frydenlund

Konnerud IL

Arrangør

Pål Pedersen

Konnerud IL

Arrangør

Håkon Wold

Sturla, IF

Arrangør

Trine Melheim

Sturla, IF

Arrangør

Leif Erik Havnen

Røyken OL

Arrangør

Kristine Svenne

Sturla, IF

Arrangør

Torodd Kolbergsrud

Røyken OL

Arrangør

Gro Sand

Kongsberg OL

Arrangør

Roger Wiik

Røyken OL

Arrangør

Jon Erik Kvarme

Røyken OL

Arrangør

Hanne-Kristin Bjerknes Kvarme

Røyken OL

Arrangør

Ellen Akiko Horni-Johnsen

Røyken OL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

25 oktober 2016, 22:01:20

Arrangør:

Røyken O-lag

Antall deltagere:

77

Antall startet:

72