Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Østmarka-karusellen 5 14. juni 2016

Klasse: N-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Stian Lillegård

Lillomarka

16:12

100

Amund Kortner

Østmarka OK

30:21

Samuel Aarebrot Heistad

Østmarka OK

29:01

Marius Esvall

Østmarka OK

29:06

Andreas Sandernes

Østmarka OK

23:24

Jostein Nermoen

Østmarka OK

14:10

DSQ

Regine Røisland

Østmarka OK

70 71 72 73 74 75 76 80 249 100

Klasse: D10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Elise Katrin Berg

Østmarka OK

38:00

Gina Brevik

Østmarka OK

43:38

Pernille Nor-Woll

Østmarka OK

51:08

Line Hetle Wassberg

Oppsal

53:08

DSQ

Elise Næss

Østmarka OK

32:24

73 80 249

DSQ

Inger Næss

Østmarka OK

32:39

141 73 80 249

DSQ

Ann Kristin Kramer

Østmarka OK

32:36

73 80 249

Klasse: D11-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Nene Diallo

Østmarka OK

34:25

Klasse: D13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jenny Emilie Herredsvela

Østmarka OK

35:51

+0:00

73

Klasse: D13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Janna Sofie Tellesbø

Østmarka OK

59:21

+0:00

DSQ

Inga Cathrin Winsvold

Østmarka OK

1:15:47

79 77

Klasse: H10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Mathias Linløkken

Østmarka OK

19:42

Klasse: H13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Eriksen

Østmarka OK

1:00:12

+0:00

2.

Audun Eriksen

Østmarka OK

1:00:24

+0:12

Klasse: H13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Henrik Linløkken

Østmarka OK

1:01:03

+0:00

2.

Henrik Gudim

Østmarka OK

1:06:17

+5:14

3.

John Otterlei

Østmarka OK

1:06:27

+5:24

Klasse: H15-20B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tor Magnus Grøstad

Østmarka OK

53:37

+0:00

Klasse: C-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

June Herredsvela

Østmarka OK

42:28

+0:00

2.

Eldrid Odden Otterlei

Østmarka OK

45:24

+2:56

3.

Sigrid Raunholm

Østmarka OK

1:00:27

+17:59

Klasse: B-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Assaf Bar-Nathan

Lillomarka

42:49

+0:00

2.

Kjetil Jacobsen

Hamar OK

46:40

+3:51

3.

Knut Winsvold

Østmarka OK

54:17

+11:28

4.

Thomas Grøstad

Østmarka OK

55:04

+12:15

5.

Bjørn Sverre Gulheim

Kolbotn og Skimt

56:27

+13:38

6.

Line Bar-Nathan

Lillomarka

1:18:02

+35:13

DSQ

Siv Jystad

Østmarka OK

37:36

140 132 65 78 79 77 81 80 249 100

DSQ

Geir Linløkken

Østmarka OK

1:02:42

78

Klasse: A-Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Hernes

Østmarka OK

49:59

+0:00

2.

Ingrid Nermoen

Østmarka OK

52:25

+2:26

3.

Monica Brevik

Østmarka OK

57:51

+7:52

Klasse: A-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Linda Hanssen

Østmarka OK

48:53

+0:00

2.

Knut Ivar Vestli

Ål IL

55:52

+6:59

3.

Petter Næss

Oppsal Orientering

57:04

+8:11

4.

Dag Haugland

Østmarka OK

1:00:26

+11:33

Klasse: A-Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Knut E. Helland

Østmarka OK

44:41

+0:00

2.

Magnus Ramberg

Østmarka OK

48:55

+4:14

3.

Rune Teigland

Østmarka OK

52:54

+8:13

4.

Reidar Fossum

Asker skiklubb

55:14

+10:33

5.

Øystein Kildahl

Østmarka OK

56:21

+11:40

6.

Inge Ramberg

Østmarka OK

57:27

+12:46

7.

Håvar Brevik

Østmarka OK

1:01:38

+16:57

8.

Nils Petter Wiik

IL Driv

1:03:25

+18:44

9.

Erik Næss

Østmarka OK

1:09:19

+24:38

10.

Svein Otterlei

Østmarka OK

1:16:28

+31:47


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

20 juni 2016, 08:57:13

Arrangør:

Østmarka OK

Antall deltagere:

53

Antall startet:

53