Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Wing 4 er 2016Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Wing4er 2 20. juni 2016

Klasse: D7-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Live Furmyr Johansen

Wing OK

28:15

Kristine Braathen

Wing OK

41:22

Maia Ruano Strand

Wing OK

36:15

Anna F. Høysæter

Wing OK

36:08

75

Hanne Marie Tørhaug

Wing OK

24:19

Eline Jøssang

Wing OK

1:00:00

71 72 73

Klasse: H7-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Jonas Fuglem Korsvold

Wing OK

22:15

Sven Sigurd Klæbo Drevdal

Wing OK

35:55

Alfred F. Høysæter

Wing OK

31:35

Jakob Jøsang With

Wing OK

26:52

Klasse: D7-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Myhr Amundsen

Wing OK

55:43

+0:00

Klasse: H7-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Stenberg

Wing OK

29:08

+0:00

2.

Sigurd Braathen

Wing OK

30:21

+1:13

DSQ

Magne Guttvik

Wing OK

32:39

118 119

Klasse: D13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stine Myhr Amundsen

Wing OK

55:37

+0:00

Klasse: H13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

August Nykvist

Wing OK

21:31

+0:00

Klasse: D13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mona Eggen Kongsbak

Wing OK

1:07:47

+0:00

Klasse: H13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Albert Odin Klæbo Drevdal

Wing OK

42:32

+0:00

2.

Erling Eide Hustvedt

Wing OK

45:14

+2:42

3.

Henrik Braathen

Wing OK

46:38

+4:06

4.

Nikolai Renolen

Wing OK

1:06:17

+23:45

5.

Gabriel Callanan

Wing OK

1:09:56

+27:24

Klasse: D17-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristine Klock Fleten

Wing OK

1:01:19

+0:00

2.

Ella Eriksen Kongsvik

Wing OK

1:02:12

+0:53

Klasse: H17-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arvid Lyngstad

Wing OK

43:31

+0:00

2.

Per Didrik Nonstad

Wing

48:19

+4:48

3.

Johannes Høysæter

Wing OK

50:34

+7:03

4.

Martin Morset

Wing OK

58:31

+15:00

5.

Johannes K. Midtbø

Wing OK

59:47

+16:16

6.

Trygve Tegnander

Wing OK

1:24:53

+41:22

Klasse: H40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein Erik Bratsberg

Wing OK

38:27

+0:00

2.

Stenar Aasvang

Wing OK

50:42

+12:15

3.

Jens Kjetil Mehammer

Wing OK

54:37

+16:10

4.

Terje Midtbø

Wing OK

55:49

+17:22

5.

Øystein Braathen

Wing OK

57:51

+19:24

6.

Morten Korsvold

Wing OK

1:01:44

+23:17

DSQ

Egil Hustvedt

Wing OK

59:27

50

Klasse: D40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kari Guttvik

Wing OK

40:51

+0:00

2.

Åse Rita Ellingsen

Wing OK

45:41

+4:50

3.

Anne-Lise Bratsberg

Wing OK

53:33

+12:42

DSQ

Tale Baadsvik

Wing

59:22

115 76

Klasse: H60-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tor Gjermstad

Wing OK

37:47

+0:00

Klasse: D60-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Randi Helland

Wing OK

1:23:47

+0:00

Klasse: D17C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mari Braathen

Wing OK

32:22

+0:00

Klasse: D17B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marte Myhr Amundsen

Wing OK

50:58

+0:00

2.

Andrea Vindal

Wing OK

1:03:49

+12:51

DSQ

Martine Klock Fleten

Wing OK

52:23

111 114


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

11 oktober 2016, 19:53:33

Arrangør:

Wing OK

Antall deltagere:

47

Antall startet:

47